Name | UCI-ID | Nat. | Kategorie | Verein |
Damen/Herren - Jg. ≤2004 |
Scheck Kathrin | | GER | Damen | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Unterhitzenberger Marion | | GER | Damen | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Koplin Tony | | GER | Herren |   |
Bichlmaier Christian | | GER | Herren | LG Mettenheim |
Erber Robert | | GER | Herren | LG Mettenheim |
Ortner Helmut | | AUT | Herren | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach |
Sperber Stefan | | GER | Herren | Naturfreunde Töging |
Auer Roman | | AUT | Herren | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Scheck Thomas | | GER | Herren | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Leisling Christoph | | GER | Herren | RSV Traunstein |
Bien Adam | | GER | Herren | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Fleischer Christoph | | GER | Herren | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Ries Christoph | | GER | Herren | Radfreunde Munderfing |
Stöckl Matthias | | AUT | Herren | Union Mountainbike Club Koppl |
Nussbaumer Rudi | | AUT | Herren | bike.ski-radegund.at |
Ellinger Hubert | 10011564707 | AUT | Herren | eldoRADO Bike Team |
U11 - Jg. 2013-2014 |
Rudinger Filip | | AUT | U11-M |   |
Rudinger Nils | | AUT | U11-M |   |
Schuhböck Jakob | | GER | U11-M |   |
Eder Benjamin | | AUT | U11-M | BIKE INFECTION |
Gappmeier Michael | | AUT | U11-M | BIKE INFECTION |
Sebald Leonhard Felix | | GER | U11-M | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Herrgesell Noah | | AUT | U11-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Obermoser Emil | | AUT | U11-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Mayer Tobias | | GER | U11-M | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Scheck Fabian | | GER | U11-M | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Stecher Max | | GER | U11-M | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Gugg Ferdinand | | AUT | U11-M | SC Salzburg |
Schnitzer Daniel | | AUT | U11-M | URC Bikerei |
Engstler Henri | | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Prenninger David Markus | | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Ramsauer Florian | | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Torgersen Paul | | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Klaushofer Lukas | 10140818520 | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Leichtfried Anton | | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Schneider Jakob | | AUT | U11-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Stummer Raphael | | AUT | U11-M | Union Maria Schmolln |
Sikora Soohie | | AUT | U11-W |   |
Matzinger Emelie | | GER | U11-W | LG Mettenheim |
Jassen Cataleya | | GER | U11-W | Naturfreunde Töging |
Ziegler Franziska | | AUT | U11-W | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Auer Finja | | GER | U11-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Steinbacher Joha | | GER | U11-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Berger Hannah | | AUT | U11-W | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Berger Ines | | AUT | U11-W | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Billinger Annalena | | AUT | U11-W | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Nussbaumer Valerie | | AUT | U11-W | bike.ski-radegund.at |
Ellinger Anna | 10141436791 | AUT | U11-W | eldoRADO Bike Team |
U13 - Jg. 2011-2012 |
Gappmeier Anna | | AUT | | BIKE INFECTION |
Müller Valentin | 10115377238 | GER | | BIKE INFECTION |
Bindig Erik | | GER | | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Sebald Elisabeth Marie | | GER | | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Sterzl Lukas | | GER | | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Ploberger Fabio | 10143333244 | AUT | | Pinzgabikers |
Scheck Basti | | GER | | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Sattler Leni | 10119562382 | GER | | RSV Irschenberg |
Kaufmann Phillip | 10140817813 | AUT | | RV BikeSport Scheffau |
Thaler Tim | 10142296556 | AUT | | Scm Pinzgabikers |
Prenninger Mateo | | AUT | | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Sandtner Linus | 10142413461 | AUT | | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Giebl Lorenz | | AUT | | Union MTB Team Koppl |
Diwisch Paul | | AUT | | Union Maria Schmolln |
Schorn Jakob | | AUT | | Union Mtb Club Koppl |
Höfelmeier Daniel | | AUT | | bike.ski-radegund.at |
Nussbaumer David | | AUT | | bike.ski-radegund.at |
Paccagnel David | | AUT | Herren |   |
Pothast Lukas | | GER | Herren | RFV Prien |
Wimmer Samuel | | GER | U13-M | LG Mettenheim |
Gschwandtner Luca | | AUT | U13-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Hettegger Andreas | | AUT | U13-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Lehenauer Stefan | | AUT | U13-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Pfeiffer Xaver | | GER | U13-M | TSV Erding Radsport |
Neumaier Tobias | | AUT | U13-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Schneider David | 10141054653 | AUT | U13-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Von Rahden Maximilian | | AUT | U13-M | Union MTB-Club Koppl |
Michalk Ronja | | GER | U13-W | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach |
Murauer Lilly | | AUT | U13-W | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
U15 - Jg. 2009-2010 |
Eder Florian | 10129154975 | AUT | | BIKE INFECTION |
Sterzl Fabian | | GER | | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Kreft Fiete | | GER | | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Pfleger Lorenz | | GER | | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Weiss Yuri | | GER | | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Fleischer Finn | | GER | | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Schnitzer Dominik | 10126613979 | AUT | | URC Bikerei / VLOW RACING TEAM |
Holzinger Julian | 10140283202 | AUT | | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Spieler Julian | | AUT | | Union Maria Schmolln |
Roos Aron | 10116723720 | SWE | U15-M | Equipe Velo Oberland |
De Jong Jip | | NED | U15-W | BIKE INFECTION |
Fokrota Beatrise | | LAT | U15-W | BIKE INFECTION |
Bichlmaier Emma | | GER | U15-W | LG Mettenheim |
Hartel Clara | | GER | U15-W | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach |
Jassen Lara-Fabienne | | GER | U15-W | Naturfreunde Töging |
Hollweck Sophia | 10120708194 | GER | U15-W | RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863e.v |
Scheck Celina | | GER | U15-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Wieberdink Sofia | | NED | U15-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Gugg Johanna | | AUT | U15-W | SC Salzburg |
U17 - Jg. 2007-2008 |
Eder Moritz | 10091992861 | AUT | | BIKE INFECTION |
Hettegger Michael | 10100345571 | AUT | | RC Arbö SK Vöest |
Graupner Hans | | GER | | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Letteboer Lotta | | GER | | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Bien Patrick | | GER | | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Neudecker Fabian | | GER | | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Dong Xin Pend | | GER | U17-M | TSV Erding Radsport |
Erber Annika | | GER | U17-W | LG Mettenheim |
Kallinger Katherina | | GER | U17-W | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach |
Ortner Sylvie | | GER | U17-W | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach |
U19 - Jg. 2005-2006 |
Erber Marco | | GER | U19-M | LG Mettenheim |
Erber Marco | | GER | U19-M | LG Mettenheim |
Buchmann Valentino | 10136619329 | AUT | U19-M | UNION MTB Club Koppl |
Hödlmoser Dominik | 10035142979 | AUT | U19-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
U7 - Jg. ≥2017 |
Gerner Adrian | | AUT | U7-M |   |
Pirchl Lorenz | | AUT | U7-M | BIKE INFECTION |
Auer Julian | | GER | U7-M | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Scheck Nico | | GER | U7-M | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Steinbacher Toni | | GER | U7-M | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Stöckl Ben | | AUT | U7-M | Union Mountainbike Club Koppl |
Jung Paul | | AUT | U7-M | Union Mountainbike Club Koppl |
Gattringer Karoline | | AUT | U7-W | MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein |
Ploberger Finja | | AUT | U7-W | Pinzgabikers |
Merkle Magdalena | | GER | U7-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Krennmayr Lena | | AUT | U7-W | Union MTB Club Koppl |
U9 - Jg. 2015-2016 |
Wirnsperger Philipp | | AUT | U9-M |   |
Nanz Kilian | | GER | U9-M | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Sebald Benedikt Julius | | GER | U9-M | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Chachutzky Philip | | AUT | U9-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Lehenauer Lukas | | AUT | U9-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Nitsch Matteo | | AUT | U9-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Ziegler Eduard | | AUT | U9-M | Palfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum |
Joy Mason | | GER | U9-M | RSC Wolfgangsee |
Scheck Robin | | GER | U9-M | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Hogger Ricardo | | GER | U9-M | RSV Freilassing |
Kaufmann Simon | | AUT | U9-M | RV BikeSport Scheffau |
Fleischer Henry | | GER | U9-M | RV Pfeil Neuötting |
Krennmayr Julian | | AUT | U9-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Pfisterer Laurenz | | AUT | U9-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Schnabler Alexander | | AUT | U9-M | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Gamper Leo | | AUT | U9-M | Union Maria Schmolln |
Puttinger Luca | | AUT | U9-M | Union Maria Schmolln |
Spieler Moritz | | AUT | U9-M | Union Maria Schmolln |
Wagner Levi | | AUT | U9-M | Union Maria Schmolln |
Höfelmeier Lukas | | AUT | U9-M | bike.ski-radegund.at |
Müller Johanna | | GER | U9-W | BIKE INFECTION |
Staals Mia | | GER | U9-W | BIKE INFECTION |
Bindig Wenke | | GER | U9-W | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Schwarz Heidi | | AUT | U9-W | MG Sport SKULT Tragwein |
Maier Sophie | | GER | U9-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Merkle Johanna | | GER | U9-W | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Gruber Pia | | GER | U9-W | RSV Garching |
Sandtner Fini | | AUT | U9-W | Union MTB Club Koppl |
Schwarzäugl Emilie | | AUT | U9-W | Union Mountainbike Club Koppl |
Schorn Christina | | AUT | U9-W | Union Mtb Club Koppl |
Bitte haben Sie Verständnis dafür, dass die Starter erst nach einer