Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Nockstein Trophy MTB XC Sonntag Pölzcup - 24. September 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 22. June 2024

Starter list Nockstein Trophy MTB XC Sonntag Pölzcup
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Damen/Herren - Jg. ≤2004
Scheck KathrinGERDamenRSV 1948 Traunstein
Unterhitzenberger MarionGERDamenRV Pfeil Neuötting
Koplin TonyGERHerren 
Bichlmaier ChristianGERHerrenLG Mettenheim
Erber RobertGERHerrenLG Mettenheim
Ortner HelmutAUTHerrenNaturfreunde Hochburg-Ach
Sperber StefanGERHerrenNaturfreunde Töging
Auer RomanAUTHerrenRSV 1948 Traunstein
Scheck ThomasGERHerrenRSV 1948 Traunstein
Leisling ChristophGERHerrenRSV Traunstein
Bien AdamGERHerrenRV Pfeil Neuötting
Fleischer ChristophGERHerrenRV Pfeil Neuötting
Ries ChristophGERHerrenRadfreunde Munderfing
Stöckl MatthiasAUTHerrenUnion Mountainbike Club Koppl
Nussbaumer RudiAUTHerrenbike.ski-radegund.at
Ellinger Hubert10011564707AUTHerreneldoRADO Bike Team
U11 - Jg. 2013-2014
Rudinger FilipAUTU11-M 
Rudinger NilsAUTU11-M 
Schuhböck JakobGERU11-M 
Eder BenjaminAUTU11-MBIKE INFECTION
Gappmeier MichaelAUTU11-MBIKE INFECTION
Sebald Leonhard FelixGERU11-MEquipe Velo Oberland
Herrgesell NoahAUTU11-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Obermoser EmilAUTU11-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Mayer TobiasGERU11-MRSV 1948 Traunstein
Scheck FabianGERU11-MRSV 1948 Traunstein
Stecher MaxGERU11-MRV Pfeil Neuötting
Gugg FerdinandAUTU11-MSC Salzburg
Schnitzer DanielAUTU11-MURC Bikerei
Engstler HenriAUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Prenninger David MarkusAUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Ramsauer FlorianAUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Torgersen PaulAUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Klaushofer Lukas10140818520AUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Leichtfried AntonAUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Schneider JakobAUTU11-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Stummer RaphaelAUTU11-MUnion Maria Schmolln
Sikora SoohieAUTU11-W 
Matzinger EmelieGERU11-WLG Mettenheim
Jassen CataleyaGERU11-WNaturfreunde Töging
Ziegler FranziskaAUTU11-WPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Auer FinjaGERU11-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Steinbacher JohaGERU11-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Berger HannahAUTU11-WUnion MTB Club Koppl
Berger InesAUTU11-WUnion MTB Club Koppl
Billinger AnnalenaAUTU11-WUnion MTB Club Koppl
Nussbaumer ValerieAUTU11-Wbike.ski-radegund.at
Ellinger Anna10141436791AUTU11-WeldoRADO Bike Team
U13 - Jg. 2011-2012
Gappmeier AnnaAUTBIKE INFECTION
Müller Valentin10115377238GERBIKE INFECTION
Bindig ErikGEREquipe Velo Oberland
Sebald Elisabeth MarieGEREquipe Velo Oberland
Sterzl LukasGEREquipe Velo Oberland
Ploberger Fabio10143333244AUTPinzgabikers
Scheck BastiGERRSV 1948 Traunstein
Sattler Leni10119562382GERRSV Irschenberg
Kaufmann Phillip10140817813AUTRV BikeSport Scheffau
Thaler Tim10142296556AUTScm Pinzgabikers
Prenninger MateoAUTUnion MTB Club Koppl
Sandtner Linus10142413461AUTUnion MTB Club Koppl
Giebl LorenzAUTUnion MTB Team Koppl
Diwisch PaulAUTUnion Maria Schmolln
Schorn JakobAUTUnion Mtb Club Koppl
Höfelmeier DanielAUTbike.ski-radegund.at
Nussbaumer DavidAUTbike.ski-radegund.at
Paccagnel DavidAUTHerren 
Pothast LukasGERHerrenRFV Prien
Wimmer SamuelGERU13-MLG Mettenheim
Gschwandtner LucaAUTU13-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Hettegger AndreasAUTU13-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Lehenauer StefanAUTU13-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Pfeiffer XaverGERU13-MTSV Erding Radsport
Neumaier TobiasAUTU13-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Schneider David10141054653AUTU13-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Von Rahden MaximilianAUTU13-MUnion MTB-Club Koppl
Michalk RonjaGERU13-WNaturfreunde Hochburg-Ach
Murauer LillyAUTU13-WPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
U15 - Jg. 2009-2010
Eder Florian10129154975AUTBIKE INFECTION
Sterzl FabianGEREquipe Velo Oberland
Kreft FieteGERRSV 1948 Traunstein
Pfleger LorenzGERRSV 1948 Traunstein
Weiss YuriGERRSV 1948 Traunstein
Fleischer FinnGERRV Pfeil Neuötting
Schnitzer Dominik10126613979AUTURC Bikerei / VLOW RACING TEAM
Holzinger Julian10140283202AUTUnion MTB Club Koppl
Spieler JulianAUTUnion Maria Schmolln
Roos Aron10116723720SWEU15-MEquipe Velo Oberland
De Jong JipNEDU15-WBIKE INFECTION
Fokrota BeatriseLATU15-WBIKE INFECTION
Bichlmaier EmmaGERU15-WLG Mettenheim
Hartel ClaraGERU15-WNaturfreunde Hochburg-Ach
Jassen Lara-FabienneGERU15-WNaturfreunde Töging
Hollweck Sophia10120708194GERU15-WRS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863e.v
Scheck CelinaGERU15-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Wieberdink SofiaNEDU15-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Gugg JohannaAUTU15-WSC Salzburg
U17 - Jg. 2007-2008
Eder Moritz10091992861AUTBIKE INFECTION
Hettegger Michael10100345571AUTRC Arbö SK Vöest
Graupner HansGERRSV 1948 Traunstein
Letteboer LottaGERRSV 1948 Traunstein
Bien PatrickGERRV Pfeil Neuötting
Neudecker FabianGERRV Pfeil Neuötting
Dong Xin PendGERU17-MTSV Erding Radsport
Erber AnnikaGERU17-WLG Mettenheim
Kallinger KatherinaGERU17-WNaturfreunde Hochburg-Ach
Ortner SylvieGERU17-WNaturfreunde Hochburg-Ach
U19 - Jg. 2005-2006
Erber MarcoGERU19-MLG Mettenheim
Erber MarcoGERU19-MLG Mettenheim
Buchmann Valentino10136619329AUTU19-MUNION MTB Club Koppl
Hödlmoser Dominik10035142979AUTU19-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
U7 - Jg. ≥2017
Gerner AdrianAUTU7-M 
Pirchl LorenzAUTU7-MBIKE INFECTION
Auer JulianGERU7-MRSV 1948 Traunstein
Scheck NicoGERU7-MRSV 1948 Traunstein
Steinbacher ToniGERU7-MRSV 1948 Traunstein
Stöckl BenAUTU7-MUnion Mountainbike Club Koppl
Jung PaulAUTU7-MUnion Mountainbike Club Koppl
Gattringer KarolineAUTU7-WMG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Ploberger FinjaAUTU7-WPinzgabikers
Merkle MagdalenaGERU7-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Krennmayr LenaAUTU7-WUnion MTB Club Koppl
U9 - Jg. 2015-2016
Wirnsperger PhilippAUTU9-M 
Nanz KilianGERU9-MEquipe Velo Oberland
Sebald Benedikt JuliusGERU9-MEquipe Velo Oberland
Chachutzky PhilipAUTU9-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Lehenauer LukasAUTU9-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Nitsch MatteoAUTU9-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Ziegler EduardAUTU9-MPalfinger Ski Alpin Kompetenzzentrum
Joy MasonGERU9-MRSC Wolfgangsee
Scheck RobinGERU9-MRSV 1948 Traunstein
Hogger RicardoGERU9-MRSV Freilassing
Kaufmann SimonAUTU9-MRV BikeSport Scheffau
Fleischer HenryGERU9-MRV Pfeil Neuötting
Krennmayr JulianAUTU9-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Pfisterer LaurenzAUTU9-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Schnabler AlexanderAUTU9-MUnion MTB Club Koppl
Gamper LeoAUTU9-MUnion Maria Schmolln
Puttinger LucaAUTU9-MUnion Maria Schmolln
Spieler MoritzAUTU9-MUnion Maria Schmolln
Wagner LeviAUTU9-MUnion Maria Schmolln
Höfelmeier LukasAUTU9-Mbike.ski-radegund.at
Müller JohannaGERU9-WBIKE INFECTION
Staals MiaGERU9-WBIKE INFECTION
Bindig WenkeGERU9-WEquipe Velo Oberland
Schwarz HeidiAUTU9-WMG Sport SKULT Tragwein
Maier SophieGERU9-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Merkle JohannaGERU9-WRSV 1948 Traunstein
Gruber PiaGERU9-WRSV Garching
Sandtner FiniAUTU9-WUnion MTB Club Koppl
Schwarzäugl EmilieAUTU9-WUnion Mountainbike Club Koppl
Schorn ChristinaAUTU9-WUnion Mtb Club Koppl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details