Name | UCI-ID | Nat. | Kategorie | Verein |
15min - WU13,WU15,MU13 |
Hackl David | 10117102121 | AUT | MU13 | URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team |
Jadrná Adéla | 10123995383 | CZE | WU13 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Kondllová Lucie | 10123998316 | CZE | WU13 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Prnková Viktrorie | 10124000033 | CZE | WU13 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Vajbarová Emma | 30000000000 | CZE | WU15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
20min - MU15/WU17 |
Kugler Niklas | 10114152715 | AUT | MU15 |   |
Dürauer Paul | 10111262822 | AUT | MU15 | ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs |
Isak Kilian | 10118438600 | AUT | MU15 | RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO |
Grill Wiro | 10113786640 | AUT | MU15 | RLM Wien |
Mitterbacher Niklas | 10114155543 | AUT | MU15 | RtsBikekids |
Maněna Matyáš | 10000000000 | CZE | MU15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Musil Tomáš | 40000000000 | CZE | MU15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Prokeš Tomáš | 10129966543 | CZE | MU15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Třetina Jakub | 10123997710 | CZE | MU15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Šimek David | 20000000000 | CZE | MU15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Kucera Felix | 10123228174 | AUT | MU15 | URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team |
Hermanová Beáta | 10072551031 | CZE | WU17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Němcová Natálie | 10123999629 | CZE | WU17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Zimová Bára | 10123995787 | CZE | WU17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
30min - MU17/WJ |
Zobl Valentin | 10048923447 | AUT | MU17 |   |
Fischer Tobias | 10117153752 | AUT | MU17 | ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
Rettegi Mario | 10087643322 | AUT | MU17 | RLM Wien |
Schütz Nils | 10099612314 | GER | MU17 | RSV Irschenberg |
Kapina Jakub | 10110814093 | SVK | MU17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Michalovič Ondřej | 10115820610 | CZE | MU17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Jordan Ayden | 10088388404 | AUT | MU17 | absoluthaar Cycling Team |
60min - ME-WE-MU-AM-MM |
Szava Nikolaus | 10106089890 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Wien Energie Röhsler&Co |
Artenjak Bernhard | 10035029613 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co |
Willinger Markus | 10006268305 | AUT | Amateure | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Knödlstorfer Florian | 10064195893 | AUT | Amateure | HILL Racingteam |
Speckl Gerhard | 10064195792 | AUT | Amateure | HILL Racingteam |
Obermeier Mario | 10129197415 | AUT | Amateure | Nora Racing Team |
Lung Fabian | 10130269465 | AUT | Amateure | Nora Racing Team NÖ |
Mick Christoph | 10007397747 | AUT | Amateure | RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume |
Teubenbacher Gerald | 10009418680 | AUT | Amateure | RC Sunpor St.Pölten |
Krasser Alexander | 10092686312 | AUT | Amateure | Radl Eck Racing Team |
Petridis Simon | 10094593976 | AUT | Amateure | SU BikeStore cc Team |
Fichtinger Michael | 10117542459 | AUT | Amateure | URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
Fassl Mario | 10035047292 | AUT | Amateure | Union Cycling-Team Niederösterreich |
Mayer Andreas | 10007193441 | AUT | Amateure | Wiener Sport-Club |
Hacker Gregor | 10051020364 | AUT | Amateure | insideAx STEINER UCT OÖ |
Hofmann Anna | 10016042063 | AUT | Elite Frauen | La Musette Cycling |
Slavinec Romana | 10092981251 | AUT | Elite Frauen | RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
Mair Silke | 10035086092 | AUT | Elite Frauen | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
Gruber Markus | 10073469602 | AUT | Herren Elite | MuddyTeamBikers |
Reiter Jakob | 10048903744 | AUT | Herren Elite | Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Isak Christian | 10003777930 | AUT | Herren Elite | RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO |
Federspiel Daniel | 10003343248 | AUT | Herren Elite | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
Stieger Adrian | 10092209392 | AUT | Herren Elite | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
Fabbri Julius | 10107055951 | AUT | Junioren | ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO |
Preyler Gabriel | 10051116859 | AUT | Junioren | ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
Heller Jannik | 10118543983 | GER | Junioren | Team Marco Brenner |
Dreu Robert | 10004977700 | AUT | Master I | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Mayer Martin | 10014498854 | AUT | Master I | ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory |
Süle Robert | 10006934874 | HUN | Master I | Delta MTB Sopron |
Haiderer Jürgen | 10085623496 | AUT | Master I | FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam |
Leitner Michael | 10115815051 | AUT | Master I | RC sunpor St.Pölten |
Schober Bernhard | 10035022943 | AUT | Master I | RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
Reiter Gerald | 10096680284 | AUT | Master I | Schaltwerk Lockenhaus |
Jordan Christian | 10108661101 | AUT | Master I | absoluthaar Cycling Team |
Bartl Johann | 10049141392 | AUT | Master II | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Voska Thomas | 10035019509 | AUT | Master II | RC sunpor St. Pölten |
Hauser Wolfgang | 10092798567 | AUT | Master II | Radclub Feuerwehr Austria |
Pechhacker Jürgen | 10007944785 | AUT | Master II | Radsportunion St.pöltner |
Deppner Peter | 10002772766 | AUT | Master II | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Hauer Gerald | 10002772665 | AUT | Master II | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Jerson Karl | 10096930161 | AUT | Master II | Schaltwerk Lockenhaus |
Steinbach Wolfgang | 10035039616 | AUT | Master II | maroitalia racing team |
Kirste Holger | 10099344653 | GER | Master III | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
Stiegler Manfred | 10004203114 | AUT | Master III | SU Rad Club Velocipede |
Ottino Josef | 10035068817 | AUT | Masters IV | ASVÖ RC Leogang |
Schrattenecker Josef | 10035069120 | AUT | Masters V | RC Arbö Grassinger Lambach |
Steiner Franz | 10035024549 | AUT | Masters V | Radsport stanger Kitzbühel |
Peňaček Miroslav | 10046710433 | CZE | Masters VI | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
De Paola Stefano | | ITA | ÖRV BikeCard |   |
Lammerhuber Andrea | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
Bitte haben Sie Verständnis dafür, dass die Starter erst nach einer