Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Kraftwerkscross Trainingsrennen - 22. Oktober 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 09. December 2022

starter list Kraftwerkscross Trainingsrennen
Saturday
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
15min - WU13,WU15,MU13
Hackl David10117102121AUTMen U13URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team
Jadrná Adéla10123995383CZEWomen U13SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Kondllová Lucie10123998316CZEWomen U13SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Prnková Viktrorie10124000033CZEWomen U13SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Vajbarová Emma30000000000CZEWomen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
20min - MU15/WU17
Kugler Niklas10114152715AUTMen U15 
Dürauer Paul10111262822AUTMen U15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
Isak Kilian10118438600AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Grill Wiro10113786640AUTMen U15RLM Wien
Mitterbacher Niklas10114155543AUTMen U15RtsBikekids
Maněna Matyáš10000000000CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Musil Tomáš40000000000CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Prokeš Tomáš10129966543CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Třetina Jakub10123997710CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Šimek David20000000000CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Kucera Felix10123228174AUTMen U15URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team
Hermanová Beáta10072551031CZEWomen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Němcová Natálie10123999629CZEWomen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Zimová Bára10123995787CZEWomen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
30min - MU17/WJ
Zobl Valentin10048923447AUTMen U17 
Fischer Tobias10117153752AUTMen U17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Rettegi Mario10087643322AUTMen U17RLM Wien
Schütz Nils10099612314GERMen U17RSV Irschenberg
Kapina Jakub10110814093SVKMen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Michalovič Ondřej10115820610CZEMen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Jordan Ayden10088388404AUTMen U17absoluthaar Cycling Team
60min - ME-WE-MU-WU-AM-MM
Szava Nikolaus10106089890AUTAmateureARBÖ Wien Energie Röhsler&Co
Artenjak Bernhard10035029613AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
Willinger Markus10006268305AUTAmateureArbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Speckl Gerhard10064195792AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Obermeier Mario10129197415AUTAmateureNora Racing Team
Lung Fabian10130269465AUTAmateureNora Racing Team NÖ
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureRadl Eck Racing Team
Petridis Simon10094593976AUTAmateureSU BikeStore cc Team
Fichtinger Michael10117542459AUTAmateureURC Spk Renner Langenlois
Fassl Mario10035047292AUTAmateureUnion Cycling-Team Niederösterreich
Mayer Andreas10007193441AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Hacker Gregor10051020364AUTAmateureinsideAx STEINER UCT OÖ
Dreu Robert10004977700AUTMaster 1ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Mayer Martin10014498854AUTMaster 1ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
Süle Robert10006934874HUNMaster 1Delta MTB Sopron
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Leitner Michael10115815051AUTMaster 1RC sunpor St.Pölten
Schober Bernhard10035022943AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Reiter Gerald10096680284AUTMaster 1Schaltwerk Lockenhaus
Jordan Christian10108661101AUTMaster 1absoluthaar Cycling Team
Bartl Johann10049141392AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Hauser Wolfgang10092798567AUTMasters 2Radclub Feuerwehr Austria
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMasters 2Radsportunion St.pöltner
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Jerson Karl10096930161AUTMasters 2Schaltwerk Lockenhaus
Steinbach Wolfgang10035039616AUTMasters 2maroitalia racing team
Kirste Holger10099344653GERMasters 3RSV Götting-Bruckmühl
Stiegler Manfred10004203114AUTMasters 3SU Rad Club Velocipede
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ RC Leogang
Schrattenecker Josef10035069120AUTMasters 5RC Arbö Grassinger Lambach
Steiner Franz10035024549AUTMasters 5Radsport stanger Kitzbühel
Peňaček Miroslav10046710433CZEMasters 6SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Gruber Markus10073469602AUTMen EliteMuddyTeamBikers
Reiter Jakob10048903744AUTMen EliteMühl4tler Bike Team
Isak Christian10003777930AUTMen EliteRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Federspiel Daniel10003343248AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Stieger Adrian10092209392AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Fabbri Julius10107055951AUTMen JuniorARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Preyler Gabriel10051116859AUTMen JuniorARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Heller Jannik10118543983GERMen JuniorTeam Marco Brenner
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteLa Musette Cycling
Slavinec Romana10092981251AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Mair Silke10035086092AUTWomen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
De Paola StefanoITAÖRV BikeCard 
Lammerhuber AndreaAUTÖRV BikeCardURC Spk Renner Langenlois
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details