Kein Language-File: "/var/www/clients/client1/web2/web/lang/der.lng" Computerauswertung.at Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// / ÖSTM Kufstein Straße - 20. Juni 2021 / Deutsch/English -- 17. 2021

ÖSTM Kufstein Straße
UCI-IDNat.
ME/MU
101GÖTZINGER Valentin100 350 624 50 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
102AUER Daniel100 086 519 76 AUTEliteWSA KTM GRAZ
103GRATZER Alexander100 350 558 81 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
104HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
105KABAS Maximilian100 350 369 86 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
106KÖCK Daniel100 157 301 48 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
107MARBLER Stefan100 488 992 96 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
108MESSNER Martin100 350 849 81 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
109RITZINGER Felix100 088 200 11 AUTEliteWSA KTM GRAZ
110SALZMANN Jodok100 081 459 60 AUTEliteWSA KTM GRAZ
111SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian100 350 225 39 AUTU-23WSA KTM GRAZ
113GAMPER Patrick100 109 662 36 AUTEliteBORA - HANSGROHE
114GROßSCHARTNER Felix100 110 814 24 AUTEliteBORA - HANSGROHE
115KONRAD Patrick100 071 677 75 AUTEliteBORA - HANSGROHE
116PÖSTLBERGER Lukas100 070 623 88 AUTEliteBORA - HANSGROHE
118HALLER Marco100 064 941 32 AUTEliteBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
119PERNSTEINER Hermann100 068 384 80 AUTEliteBAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
120BAYER Tobias100 110 722 29 AUTU-23ALPECIN-FENIX
121BRÄNDLE Matthias100 053 915 64 AUTEliteISRAEL START-UP NATION
122MÜHLBERGER Gregor100 076 315 57 AUTEliteMOVISTAR TEAM
123GOGL Michael100 075 223 32 AUTEliteTEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
124GALL Felix100 150 925 74 AUTEliteTEAM DSM
125RAGGL Gregor100 068 019 06 AUTEliteTREK | VAUDE
126SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian100 086 530 87 AUTEliteB&B HOTELS P/B KTM
127KIRSCHNER Maximilian100 549 017 78 AUTU-23Racing Team Haiming
135BUSCHEK Paul100 491 422 04 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
136GAMPER Florian100 153 296 20 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
137KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
138KOVAR Stefan100 489 886 20 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
139ZANGERLE Emanuel100 351 264 11 AUTU-23TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
141BOSCH Manuel100 110 284 76 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
142FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
143FRIEDRICH Marco100 101 967 04 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
144LEHNER Daniel100 086 531 88 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
145VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
146ZOIDL Riccardo100 046 407 25 AUTEliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
151EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
152HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
153HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
154KEPPLINGER Rainer101 060 775 64 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
155KOLB Stefan100 350 527 50 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
156KONCZER Michael100 144 656 13 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
161AMANN Dominik100 160 125 59 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
162KUEN Maximilian100 075 106 12 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
163RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 AUTU-23TEAM VORARLBERG
164STARI Linus100 898 632 08 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
165WILDAUER Markus100 151 445 12 AUTEliteTEAM VORARLBERG
171HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes100 350 583 09 AUTEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
172COSTA Fabian100 077 026 89 AUTEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
173GAMPER Mario100 153 325 49 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
174LUBE Bernhard100 350 394 14 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
175REITER Daniel100 071 681 79 AUTEliteUNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
176STADLBAUER Gregor100 350 487 10 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
177STEININGER Fabian100 350 271 85 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
178VESELY Florian100 836 744 06 AUTU-23UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL
181ERLACHER Matthias100 920 369 17 AUTU-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
182HASELSBERGER Kevin101 128 439 22 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
183PÖLL Stefan100 058 628 24 AUTEliteARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
184POLZER David100 558 859 26 AUTU-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
185GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
186HOPFGARTNER Paul100 098 856 94 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
187LANG Philipp100 144 657 14 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
188OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
189MEIER David100 777 018 32 AUTU-23RV vor dem Arlberg
190UMHALLER Thomas100 093 997 85 AUTEliteRC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wels
191MATZNER Stefan100 072 944 81 AUTEliteRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
192STEINKELLER Klaus100 033 536 55 AUTEliteUNION Steinmayr Radweltpokal
193KAMPELMÜLLER Michael100 598 264 49 AUTEliteMühl4tler Bike Team
194STADLER Alexander100 351 468 21 AUTEliteMühl4tler Bike Team
195SCHREIBER Manuel100 097 826 34 AUTEliteRV Djs Bikeshop Simplon Hard
196GRAF Andreas100 029 316 06 AUTEliteARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
197HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AUTU-23CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
198GERETSCHNIG Martin100 350 679 08 AUTEliteRadl-Eck Racing Team
199ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AUTEliteRC ARBÖ SK Voest
200TELFNER Manuel100 557 769 03 AUTU-23Team Blacksheep
WE/WU
301SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin100 098 622 54 AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
302SCHWEINBERGER Christina100 098 623 55 AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
303RIJKES Sarah100 072 170 83 AUTElite FrauenCERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
304EBERHARDT Verena100 086 707 70 AUTElite FrauenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
305HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 AUTElite FrauenSERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA
306STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 AUTU23 FrauenTeam d.velop Ladies
311BACHMANN Anna Katharina100 109 364 29 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
312FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 AUTU23 FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
313MAYER Barbara100 488 988 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
314SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
321ERHARTER Gabriela100 922 221 26 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
322GIGELE Jana101 075 125 58 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
323KAPPAURER Elisabeth101 133 774 22 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
324KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 AUTU23 FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
325MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
326PROFUNSER Carina100 971 780 18 AUTU23 FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
327WIESTNER Lisa101 178 144 63 AUTElite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
331BÄRNTHALER Sarah101 101 450 96 AUTU23 FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
332KIESENHOFER Anna100 928 703 09 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
333SZOLDERITS Chiara Marita101 143 994 57 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
334WINDISCH Veronika100 106 760 44 AUTElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
341AUTENGRUBER Petra101 103 778 96 AUTElite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
342BAUMGARTNER Lena100 965 229 63 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
343BERGER-SCHAUER Tina100 770 871 93 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
344BRANDMAIR Marlene101 110 255 74 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
345HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
346REICHERT Alina100 745 419 55 AUTElite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
347VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
351BRUNHOFER Melanie100 919 925 58 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
352FELLNER Victoria101 044 101 74 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
353PERCHTOLD Christina100 075 105 11 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
354SLAVINEC Romana100 929 812 51 AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
361HUMANN Barbara100 936 943 04 AUTElite FrauenCHAMBÉRY CYCLISME COMPÉTITION
362GRUBER-STADLER Hannah100 156 614 40 AUTU23 FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
363THOMA Pia-Maria101 069 455 14 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
364RUMPL Laura100 931 622 18 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
365STADLER Sabine101 072 648 06 AUTElite FrauenMühl4tler Bike Team
366EGGINGER Claudia100 600 782 45 AUTElite FrauenRadUNION Salzburg
367LISKO Stefanie101 104 203 36 AUTElite FrauenRadUNION Salzburg
368SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
369KELLER Franziska101 173 779 63 AUTElite FrauenRSC Kempten e.V.
370STRASSER Katharina101 166 471 30 AUTU23 FrauenTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
371STARKMANN Marja-Liisa101 163 150 07 AUTElite FrauenTeam Melasan Sport
  

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   |