Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ÖSTM Querfeldein Elite/Frauen, Cupfinale 18/19 - 13. Jänner 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 20. March 2019

starter list ÖSTM Querfeldein Elite/Frauen, Cupfinale 18/19
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Rennen 1 40min MJ, Master
61MAIR Thomas100 021 325 66 Masters IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
62PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
63BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Masters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
64STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 Masters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
65STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
66WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 Masters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
67RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 Masters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
68WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 Masters IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
69VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 Masters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
70FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
71OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 Masters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
72WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 Masters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
73ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Masters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
74SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Masters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
75MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Masters IIIRC Perg
76SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 Masters IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
77HAIDERER Jürgen100 856 234 96 Masters IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
78SCHARNREITHNER Helmut100 489 733 61 Masters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
79STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 Masters IISU Rad Club Velocipede
80GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
81REINBACHER Valentin100 351 344 91 U-17AUTOHOME Racing Team
82INNERHOFER Alois100 669 951 53 Masters IRC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz
83PRANDSTÖTTER Gerhard100 876 468 57 Masters IIIFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
84RICHTER Paul100 350 238 52 Masters IIFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
85RAIMUND Wilfried100 350 245 59 Masters IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
86BSCHERER Reinhard100 066 454 90 Masters IIWiener Sport-Club
87KIESL Leopold100 489 751 79 Masters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
88DVOŘÁK Petr100 465 309 81 Masters IVelo club Cirkl
89STAMCAR Thomas MarathonCard
90MITTERBACHER Michael MarathonCardSU.Bikestore.cc Team
91BERGER Jürgen MarathonCardMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
92STEURER Armin MarathonCardARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
93MITTERLEHNER Andreas MarathonCardRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
94TURNER Nora Helene MarathonCardGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
95GOTTSCHLING David MarathonCardLobau Experten
96REINBACHER Helene100 351 343 90 MädchenAUTOHOME Racing Team
Rennen 2 60min ÖM Amateure
41ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
42TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
43KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
44WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
45MAYER Andreas100 071 934 41 AmateureWiener Sport-Club
46HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
47WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
48GRUBER Thomas100 091 282 86 AmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
49HAUSER Horst100 491 654 42 AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
50LEITNER Lukas100 113 768 68 AmateureWiener Sport-Club
51SCHNEIDER Felix100 350 932 67 AmateureTeam Chase
52TAZREITER Georg100 033 018 22 AmateureMultigate Cycling Team
53WEBER Matthias100 350 244 58 AmateureMultigate Cycling Team
54CAPEK Mark100 350 284 01 AmateureWHC X-Sport Vösendorf
55GRABMAYER Hermann100 350 199 13 AmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
56GANSCH Lukas100 876 487 76 AmateureRadsportunion St.Pölten
57BECVAR Wolf100 350 259 73 Amateurebburd
Rennen 3 40min ÖM Frauen
26HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 Elite FrauenKTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
27MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
28PASTEINER Lisa100 110 489 87 Elite FrauenGhost Factory Racing
29HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenCYCLING TEAM SPORT.LAND.NÖ
30DAMJANOVIC Sandra100 437 954 80 Elite FrauenSC4C - Shop4Cross
31STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 JuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
32HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 JuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
33ILLES Sandrina100 152 062 47 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
34MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 Elite FrauenBernhard Kohl Racing Team
35POCK Barbara100 098 794 32 Elite FrauenASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Rennen 4 60min ÖSTM Elite/U23
1RAGGL Gregor100 068 019 06 EliteMöbel Märki MTB Pro Team
2HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
3FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 EliteTeam Vorarlberg-Santic
4RITZINGER Felix100 088 200 11 EliteMaloja Pushbikers
5GEHHBAUER Robert100 033 431 47 EliteRC ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt
6MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 EliteRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
7ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 ElitePicher Racing Team
8HOFER Andreas100 068 243 36 EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
9VOLLMANN Philipp100 157 283 30 EliteCYCLING TEAM SPORT.LAND.NÖ
10WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 EliteRC Ovilava Wels
11REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 U-23WSA Graz ARBÖ
12HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 U-23CYCLING TEAM SPORT.LAND.NÖ
13GRUBER Markus100 734 696 02 EliteMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
14CONRADI Caspar F. J.100 847 521 16 U-23Radsportunion St.Pölten
15HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 EliteCYCLING TEAM SPORT.LAND.NÖ
16HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes100 136 950 67 EliteRadsportunion St.Pölten
17GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 U-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
18LECHNER Christoph100 363 731 62 U-23Radunion St.Johann/T.
19WIMMER Florian100 111 223 45 U23mbimato sports Team
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details