Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 5. Bad Ischler Radquerfeldein - 18. November 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 25. June 2022

starter list 5. Bad Ischler Radquerfeldein
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
40min
501BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
502DREU Robert100 049 777 00 AUTMasters IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
503STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 AUTMasters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
504DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 AUTMasters ISU Bikestore.cc Team
505KOVAR Stefan100 489 886 20 AUTJuniorenWiener Sport-Club
506VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 AUTMasters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
507RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
508WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
509WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
510OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 AUTMasters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
511MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMasters IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
512PETZ Franz100 133 102 02 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
513STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
514FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
515PENDL Peter100 350 249 63 AUTMasters IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
516SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
517ESBERGER Thomas100 350 714 43 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
518SIEGL Sergej100 490 194 37 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
519ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTMasters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
520MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 AUTMasters IIIRC Perg
521GOLUSZKA Peter100 350 215 29 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
522GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 AUTMasters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
523SCHARNREITHNER Helmut100 489 733 61 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
524OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 AUTMasters IVRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
525STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 AUTMasters IIISU Rad Club Velocipede
526WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 AUTMasters IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
527SCHWARZÄUGL Michael100 598 281 66 AUTMasters IRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
528HEL Peter100 350 541 64 AUTMasters IVRC CFK
529MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
530HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 AUTElite FrauenRC Sport Vollmann
60min
801ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 AUTElitePicher Racing Team
802MAIR Thomas100 021 325 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
803HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
804MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTEliteKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
805HOFER Andreas100 068 243 36 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
806ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
807VOLLMANN Philipp100 157 283 30 AUTEliteRC Sport Vollmann
808WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AUTEliteRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
809TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
810KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
811WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
812REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTU-23Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
813DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
814OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
815STAMCAR Thomas AUTMarathonCard
816WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
817Conradi Caspar100 847 521 16 AUTU-23Radsportunion St.Pölten
818KRASSER Alexander AUTMarathonCard
819HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
820MAYR Robert AUTMarathonCardTriple-M.SportsTeam
821HAGER Dominik100 078 194 93 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
822MATEJOWSKY Boris AUTMarathonCard
823HAUSER Horst100 491 654 42 AUTMarathonCardRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
824KIRCH Mario100 350 599 25 AUTAmateureRadUNION Salzburg
825BRUMMEIR Julian100 652 735 06 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
826VELAGIC Halid AUTMarathonCardCFK Rückenwind
827PANZENBÖCK Christian AUTMarathonCard
828MOSBACHER Bruno AUTMarathonCard
829LECHNER Christoph100 363 731 62 GERU-23Radunion St.Johann/T.
830Klackl Johann AUTMarathonCardgrafikeriacenturionracing poweredbymuki
831FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
832BURCÁK Tomáš100 460 966 06 SVKElitePROefekt team
833SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph100 151 325 86 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
834TAFATSCH Alexander AUTMarathonCard
835VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
MU17, MU15, WU17
551HÖDLMOSER Dominik100 351 429 79 AUTU-15Union MTB Club Koppl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details