Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / qWErfeldeinrennen powered by Verkehrsplaner GmbH - 17. November 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 23. May 2019

starter list qWErfeldeinrennen powered by Verkehrsplaner GmbH
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
E-Bike
271DORNINGER Hilde Damen
272ROSSMANN Mario HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
273DORNINGER Andreas Herren
Frauen
81MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
82HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenRC Sport Vollmann
83MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 Elite FrauenRadteam Leoben
84TRISKA Monika100 489 098 08 Frauen Mas. IRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
MTB/Querfeldein Jedermann
101OBERMÜLLER Melanie Damen
102GRUBAUER Andrea DamenRadsport Plöckinger Racing Team
103SILBERBAUER Ruth DamenRC Grieskirchen
104KIENBAUER Manfred HerrenRC Schwanenstadt
105GÖTTEL Harald HerrenRCO Wels
106GOTTINGER Stephan Herrenwww.4sports.at
107MOLNHUBER Reinhard HerrenSport haderer
108EMATHINGER Franz Herrenblaugelb Offenhausen
109SCHÖNFELD Romuald Herren(4) Sports Cycle Team
110NAGLSTRASSER Christian HerrenNapoleongrills Racingteam
111ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich HerrenRC 4sports Ovilava Wels
112ZUCKER Markus HerrenErymed Powerteam
113BUTTINGER Andreas HerrenRC Grieskirchen
114MOSBACHER Bruno HerrenInnbike Kufstein
115ZEMSAUER Jarno Herren
116RIEDL Norbert HerrenRSC Wolfsegg
117PEHN Walter Herren4sports
118MAYR Robert HerrenTriple-M Sports Team
119ROSSMANN Mario HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
120WALD Martin HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
121JENSEN Kasper HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
122JENSEN Oscar HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
123NIEDERNDORFER Andreas HerrenRoad Solution Racing Team
124STANGL Robert HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
125REITER Andreas HerrenRadclubCFK
126Strunz Stefan HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
127BILL Christian Herren
128GRUBER Helmut HerrenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
201GRUBER Daniel U-174Sports
202SPRINGER Kilian100 350 270 84 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
203GÖTTEL Niklas U-17RCO Wels
204PREYLER David100 350 368 85 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
205PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
206PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 U-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
207DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
208SOMMER Clara100 351 341 88 MädchenVitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team
Trainingsrennen
1ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 ElitePicher Racing Team
2MAIR Thomas100 021 325 66 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
3HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
4MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 EliteKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
5HOFER Andreas100 068 243 36 EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
6VOLLMANN Philipp100 157 283 30 EliteRC Sport Vollmann
7WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 EliteRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
8BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Masters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
9TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
10KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
11DREU Robert100 049 777 00 Masters IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
12STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 Masters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
13DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 Masters ISU Bikestore.cc Team
14WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
15REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 U-23Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
16DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
17OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
18STAMCAR Thomas MarathonCard
19VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 Masters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
20RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 Masters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
21WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 Masters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
22WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 Masters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
23OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 Masters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
24MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 Masters IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
25WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
26STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Masters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
27PENDL Peter100 350 249 63 Masters IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
28SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 Masters IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
29SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Masters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
30ESBERGER Thomas100 350 714 43 Masters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
31ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
32SIEGL Sergej100 490 194 37 Masters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
33ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Masters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
34MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Masters IIIRC Perg
35GAUBITZER Michael100 065 641 53 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
36HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
37GOLUSZKA Peter100 350 215 29 Masters IVARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
38GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
39MAYR Robert MarathonCardTriple-M.SportsTeam
40SCHARNREITHNER Helmut100 489 733 61 Masters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
41HAGER Dominik100 078 194 93 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
42HAUSER Horst100 491 654 42 MarathonCardRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
43KATZMAIR Patrick100 598 260 45 EliteMühl4tler Bike Team
44STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 Masters IIISU Rad Club Velocipede
45WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 Masters IISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
46FORTHUBER Franz100 136 949 66 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
47FORTHUBER Andreas100 136 948 65 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
48HEITZINGER Matthias100 106 100 63 U-23ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
49PFLÜGLMAYER Mario MarathonCard
50BRUMMEIR Julian100 652 735 06 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
51WAGNER Stefan100 350 211 25 AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
52VELAGIC Halid MarathonCardCFK Rückenwind
53HEL Peter100 350 541 64 Masters IVRC CFK
54PANZENBÖCK Christian MarathonCard
55GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 U-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
56HACKER Gregor100 510 203 64 AmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
57SCHÖNAUER Thomas100 350 272 86 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
58FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
59MOSBACHER Bruno MarathonCard
60HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David MarathonCard
61FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Masters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
U13/U15
241BAUMANN Timo123 010 720 07 U-13Granitbiker Kleinzell
242BURGSTALLER Katharina Damen
243STURMLECHNER Clarissa DamenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
244SOMMER Nicole100 563 234 36 Mädch. U-14Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team
U5/U7/U9/U11
221EMATHINGER Elena Damenblaugelb Offenhausen
222ZEMSAUER Elias HerrenMTB Kids Academy SK Voest
223SAGFRIEDMÜLLER Hannah Damen
224EMATHINGER Valentin HerrenASV blaugelb Offenhausen
225MAIRZEDT Pauli HerrenMTB Kids Academy/RC ARBÖ SC VOEST
226NEUBAUER Carla Damen
227HÖGLINGER Esther DamenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
228EMATHINGER Eva Damenblaugelb Offenhausen
229HÖGLINGER Agnes DamenRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details