Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Tage des Querfeldeinsports Grand Prix Ternitz um die Preise des ARBÖ - 20. Oktober 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 30. June 2022

starter list Tage des Querfeldeinsports Grand Prix Ternitz um die Preise des ARBÖ
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Rennen 1 MJ, WE, WJ, MM WM
101PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 AUTMasters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
102DREU Robert100 049 777 00 AUTMasters IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
103STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 AUTMasters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
104OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 AUTMasters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
105WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
106MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMasters IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
107SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
108PENDL Peter100 350 249 63 AUTMasters IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
109GOLUSZKA Peter100 350 215 29 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
110SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 AUTMasters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
111STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
112KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 AUTMasters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
113VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 AUTMasters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
114ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTMasters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
115LASSACHER Ulf100 350 864 96 AUTMasters IRadteam Leoben
116Hauser Horst100 491 654 42 AUTMarathonCardRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
117STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 AUTMasters IIISU Rad Club Velocipede
118RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
119KOHLHAUSER Bernd100 351 402 52 AUTMasters IRadteam Leoben
120OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 AUTMasters IIIRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
121MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 AUTElite FrauenRadteam Leoben
122MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
123POCK Barbara AUTMarathonCardASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
124DVOŘÁK Petr100 465 309 81 CZEMasters IVelo club Cirkl
125GAJSER Leon100 636 215 73 SLOMasters IKostruni
126ROSNER Markus100 350 318 35 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radclub Trumau
127BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
128ESBERGER Thomas100 350 714 43 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
129PETZ Franz100 133 102 02 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
130HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 AUTElite FrauenRC Sport Vollmann
Rennen 3: MU15, MU13, WU14, WU17
81NOVOTNY Ondrej100 472 715 18 CZEU-15Dukla Praha
Rennen 4: ME, AM MarathonCard
1VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
2ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 AUTElitePicher Racing Team
3HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
4MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTEliteKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
5MAIR Thomas100 021 325 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
6HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
7ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
8TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
9KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
10WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AUTEliteRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
11HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
12HUFNAGEL Daniel100 021 188 26 AUTAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
13KAMPER Hans Peter100 536 593 70 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
14MAYER Andreas100 071 934 41 AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
15STAMCAR Thomas AUTMarathonCard
16HAGER Dominik100 078 194 93 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
17OBERMEIER Mario AUTMarathonCardNora Racing Team
18MITTERBACHER Michael AUTMarathonCardSU Bikestore.cc Team
19ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
20WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
21WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
22KNÖDLSTORFER Florian100 641 958 93 AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
23REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 AUTU-23Cycling Team Graz
24DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
25GRUBER Markus100 734 696 02 AUTEliteMuddyteambikers
26VELAGIC Halid AUTMarathonCardCFK Rückenwind
27TAZREITER Georg100 033 018 22 AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
28STEURER Armin AUTMarathonCardARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
29BÚR Zsolt100 072 977 17 HUNEliteVialand Racing Team
30GRUSOVNIK Matjaz100 516 164 11 SLOAmateureŠD RIKITEAM
31ENK Daniel AUTMarathonCard
32LERCHECKER Gerald AUTMarathonCardRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
33MAYRHOFER Johann AUTMarathonCardURS Aspang
34GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTU-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
35OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 AUTEliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
36SMYKAL Martin100 069 144 64 SVKEliteGreenbike Aloha Team
37BERGER Jürgen AUTMarathonCardMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details