Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Bike the Paura - 6. Oktober 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 25. June 2022

starter list Bike the Paura
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Hobby
1EICHMAIR Daniel100 490 132 72 AUTJuniorenRC CFK
2ZOBL Mario100 136 449 51 AUTHerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
3HAGER Daniel AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
4GOLLNER Kurt AUTHerrenTEAM ESV Linz
5LUTZ Christoph AUTHerrenHeilung für LungenHochDruck
6HEL Peter AUTHerrenRC CFK
7HILLINGRATHNER Günther AUTHerrenMTB Steinerkirchen
8EMATHINGER Franz AUTHerrenblaugelb Offenhausen
9KERN Markus AUTHerrenRC Wiesinger Held & Franke
10MAYR Robert AUTHerrenTriple-M.SportsTeam
11PRECHTL Peter AUTHerrenGrafikeria Master Team
12PRÖLL Andreas AUTHerrenUNION Bikesport-Pröll
13REITER Andreas AUTHerrenRC Schwanenstadt
14KIENBAUER Manfred AUTHerrenRC Schwanenstadt
15SCHERMAIER Richard AUTHerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
16NOWAK Jürgen100 350 597 23 AUTHerrenRC CFK
17SCHÖNBERG Johannes AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
18REISENBERGER Christian AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
19GRUBER Harald AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
20KLETZL Christian AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
21ALTENSTRASSER Robert AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
22DRUMM Markus AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
23HÖFLMEIER Klaus AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
24IRION Kurt AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
25KASPER Manfred AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
26KRONSTEINER Dominik AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
27LEBELHUBER Roland AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
28LICHTENWAGNER Peter AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
29MÜLLER Roland AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
30MÜNCH Kurt AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
31SCHULZE Sven AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
32SELINGER Robert AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
33STEGNER Ludwig AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
34STEININGER Michael AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
35TROST Florian AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
36WALDL Patrick AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
37WEGSCHEIDER Roman AUTHerrenBRP-Rotax GmbH & Co KG
38HUEMER Andreas AUTHerrenHeilung für LungenHochDruck
39HAMMERSCHMID Erwin AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
40HAMMERSCHMID Erwin AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
41HAGER Dominik AUTHerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Trainingsrennen
70VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
71HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
72ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 AUTElite HerrenPicher Racing Team
73HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 AUTEliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
74MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateureKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
75HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 AUTJuniorenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
76MAIR Thomas100 021 325 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
77ISAK Christian100 037 779 30 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
78VOLLMANN Philipp100 157 283 30 AUTElite HerrenRC Sport Vollmann
79TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
80PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 AUTMasters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
81HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
82MAYER Andreas100 071 934 41 AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
83WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
84KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
85DREU Robert100 049 777 00 AUTMasters IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
86KAMPER Hans Peter100 536 593 70 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
87INNERHOFER Alois100 669 951 53 AUTMasters IRC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz
88STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 AUTMasters IIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
89VOSKA Thomas100 350 195 09 AUTMasters IIRC sunpor St. Pölten
90Conradi Caspar100 847 521 16 AUTU-23Radsportunion St.Pölten
91STAMCAR Thomas AUTMarathonCard
92ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 AUTMasters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
93PENDL Peter100 350 249 63 AUTMasters IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
94SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
95MAIR Silke100 350 860 92 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
96HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 AUTElite DamenRC Sport Vollmann
97POCK Barbara AUTMarathonCardASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
98HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 AUTMädchenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
99MACHNER Katharina100 834 156 37 AUTElite FrauenRadteam Leoben
101WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
102FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
103SCHARNREITHNER Helmut100 489 733 61 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
104SALOMONI Davide100 773 367 67 ITAAmateureVICC Racing Division
105GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 AUTMasters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
106SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 AUTMasters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
107STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
108WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
109DOVZAN Damjan100 119 948 40 SLOAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
110MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMasters IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
111LUTZ Christoph AUTMarathonCardHeilung für LungenHochDruck
112KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 AUTMasters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
113KOPECKY Pavel100 476 870 02 CZEMasters IIGS cyklo team Jistebnice
114KATZMAIR Patrick100 598 260 45 AUTAmateureMühl4tler Bike Team
115ISAK Kilian AUTMarathonCardARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
116HUFNAGEL Daniel100 021 188 26 AUTAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
117WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
118WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
119VELAGIC Halid AUTMarathonCardCFK Rückenwind
120SIEGL Sergej100 490 194 37 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
121REINDL Manfred100 350 574 00 AUTMasters IIRC Perg
122PFLÜGLMAYER Mario AUTMarathonCard-
123PANZENBÖCK Christian AUTMarathonCardpassione bici Linz
124NOWAK Jürgen100 350 597 23 AUTMasters IRC CFK
125MAYR Robert AUTMarathonCardTriple-M.SportsTeam
126HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes100 136 950 67 AUTEliteRadsportunion St.Pölten
127HEL Peter100 350 541 64 AUTMasters IVRC CFK
128HEITZINGER Matthias100 106 100 63 AUTU-23ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
129HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
130GOLUSZKA Peter100 350 215 29 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
131FORTHUBER Franz100 136 949 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
132FORTHUBER Andreas100 136 948 65 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
133ESBERGER Thomas100 350 714 43 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
134BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
135DEINHAMMER Andreas100 489 651 76 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
U11
46HIHN Simon AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
47HAIMBERGER Elias AUTHerrenBike Team Kaiser
48STEINKELLNER Jonas AUTHerrenÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
49MAYER Raphael AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
50SCHMIDBERGER Simon AUTHerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
51HIHN Jonas AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
52SCHMIDINGER Niclas AUTHerrenBike Team Kaiser
53BUCHINGER Raphael AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
54Pendl Paul AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
55WIESMAYR Niklas AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
56HETTEGGER Michael AUTHerrenRSC Bad Ischl
60Tatzreiter Miriam AUTDamenBike Team Kaiser
61Kerschbaumer Marlene AUTDamenBike Team Kaiser
62SCHÖTTL Anna AUTDamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
63PÜHRINGER Sophie AUTDamenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
64EMATHINGER Eva AUTDamenASV blaugelb Offenhausen
U13
26RAUSCHAL Severin100 560 399 14 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
27GRUBER Maximilian100 557 822 56 AUTU-13mBike Team Kaiser
28HOFER Valentin100 806 895 33 AUTU-13mUNION Raika Maria Schmolln
29TATZREITER Tobias100 557 792 26 AUTU-13mBike Team Kaiser
30GAßNER Jonas100 557 796 30 AUTU-13mBike Team Kaiser
31SCHWÖDIAUER Konstantin100 789 310 05 AUTU-13mBike Team Kaiser
32FRIEDRICH Giovanni AUTU-13mSU Bad Leonfelden
33SCHWÖDIAUER Jakob100 789 307 02 AUTU-13mBike Team Kaiser
34DIRISAMER Jan100 807 896 64 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ SK Voest
35ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 AUTU-13mARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
40SOMMER Nicole100 563 234 36 AUTU-13wARBÖ RC Freistadt
41WERANI Cara100 846 952 29 AUTU-13wRC ARBÖ SK Voest
U15
16DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 AUTU-15mARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
17PILZ Johannes100 351 362 12 AUTU-15mBike Team Kaiser
18FRIEDRICH Finley AUTU-15mSU Bad Leonfelden
19HAMMERSCHMID Mario100 560 398 13 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
22GOLLNER Emilie100 351 498 51 AUTU-15wAskö Team ESV Linz
23BRANDNER Lea Sophie100 351 325 72 AUTU-15wBike Team Kaiser
U17
1WERANI Luca100 351 199 43 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
2GASSNER Dominik100 351 324 71 AUTU-17mBike Team Kaiser
3KATZLINGER Lorenz100 351 407 57 AUTU-17mÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
4PÜHRINGER Kilian100 584 839 10 AUTU-17mGranitbiker Kleinzell
5MAYER Lukas100 351 321 68 AUTU-17mBike Team Kaiser
6BERGER David100 351 537 90 AUTU-17mÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
7WEGERER Jonas100 351 409 59 AUTU-17mÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
8HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 AUTU-17mARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
10SOMMER Clara100 351 341 88 AUTU-17wARBÖ RC Freistadt
U7
76EMATHINGER Valentin AUTHerrenASV blaugelb Offenhausen
77MAIRZEDT Paul AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
78PHÜRINGER Paul AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
79RAMSEBNER Vincent AUTHerren
80SCHNABL Niklas AUTHerrenRC Wiesinger Held & Franke
85BUCHINGER Amelie AUTDamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
86KRENN Laura AUTDamenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
87MAIER Lara AUTDamen
U9
66LETTNER Leonard AUTHerrenÖAMTC Power Bike Team Windhaag
67SCHMIDBERGER Lukas AUTHerrenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
68DIRISAMER Moritz AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
69GRAF Lukas AUTHerrenRadsportunion St.Pölten
70HAYDN Johannes AUTHerrenRadsportunion St.Pölten
71ISAK Kilian AUTHerrenARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
74HAIMBERGER Hannah AUTDamenBike Team Kaiser
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details