Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 19. Grafenbacher Radsporttage - ÖM Amateure Strasse - 27. Mai 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 30. September 2022

starter list 19. Grafenbacher Radsporttage - ÖM Amateure Strasse
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Junioren
128HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 AUTJuniorenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
129VIEHBÖCK David100 350 350 67 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
130WOY Andreas100 350 710 39 AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
131LÖSCHL Florian100 350 227 41 AUTJuniorenNÖ RadUnion
132KOMATZ Enzo100 350 474 94 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
133BOGNÁR ábel100 236 603 04 HUNJuniorenKontent-DKSI
134VARGA BÁlint100 236 548 46 HUNJuniorenKontent-DKSI
135Árvai Krisztián100 236 036 19 HUNJuniorenKontent-DKSI
136SIPOS Máté100 236 449 44 HUNJuniorenKontent-DKSI
137NAZARI Mahmadullah100 546 737 29 AFGJuniorenRC Pottendorf
Master I
189HERCEG Zoltan100 811 822 13 HUNMasters ISuperior MTB Team
190BILLINGER Jochen100 490 496 48 AUTMasters IVICC Racing Division
191POSCH Andreas100 648 715 60 AUTMasters IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
192MAIRHOFER Thomas100 350 565 88 AUTMasters IRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
193EDER Gerfried100 350 806 38 AUTMasters IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
194BERGER-SCHAUER Anton100 350 761 90 AUTMasters IRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
195BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
196KRÖLL Michael100 350 628 54 AUTMasters IVICC Racing Division
197RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
198DREU Robert100 049 777 00 AUTMasters IASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
199SKUPKE Krzysztof100 457 773 14 GERMasters IRSV Werner Otto
200KAPELLER Christoph100 350 320 37 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radclub Trumau
201ROSNER Markus100 350 318 35 AUTMasters IARBÖ Radclub Trumau
202HAMERSAK Zlatan100 791 096 45 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
203PETZ Franz100 133 102 02 AUTMasters IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
204STINDL Stephan100 350 219 33 AUTMasters IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
205ROTHSCHEDL Robert100 350 554 77 AUTMasters IBernhard Kohl Racing Team
206STARZ Ludwig100 350 193 07 AUTMasters IRadclub DYNAMO NEUBAU
207SCHÖNAUER Günther100 350 295 12 AUTMasters IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
208HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen100 350 277 91 AUTMasters IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
209STEINBACH Wolfgang100 350 396 16 AUTMasters IRC Maroitalia Racing Team
210KOCH Manfred100 121 208 39 AUTMasters IRSC Krems
211RAUTNER Friedrich100 350 363 80 AUTMasters IRSC Krems
212WESTERMAYER Thomas100 080 429 00 AUTMasters ITeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
213REINPRECHT Michael100 350 539 62 AUTMasters ITeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
214SCHAUER Klaus100 629 431 79 AUTMasters IVICC Racing Division
Masters II-VIII
141KOVARIK Walter100 350 339 56 AUTMasters VIIIARBÖ RC Mödling
142HANZL Helmut100 350 321 38 AUTMasters VIIARBÖ Radclub Trumau
143HAGER Norbert100 350 743 72 AUTMasters VIIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
144GRATZL Walter100 350 636 62 AUTMasters VIRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
145ARZT Johann100 350 608 34 AUTMasters VIRC Amstetten
146SCHALK Josef100 350 370 87 AUTMasters VIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
147TAUCHER Johann100 350 794 26 AUTMasters VASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
148KOCH Rudolf100 350 727 56 AUTMasters VARBÖ RC Kindberg
149TOMITZ Karl100 350 709 38 AUTMasters VRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
150SANTOS Juan100 350 461 81 AUTMasters VARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
151RESCH Johann100 350 648 74 AUTMasters IVTUS Caska Feldbach
152STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
153REITER Heinz100 350 247 61 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzburg
154BIRKNER Karl100 350 460 80 AUTMasters IVARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
155MATEYKA Jens100 350 289 06 AUTMasters IVRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
156FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 AUTMasters IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
157GUGLER Günter100 350 512 35 AUTMasters IVRC Amstetten
158WIJNEN Kees100 350 634 60 AUTMasters VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
159PITTERKA Kurt100 350 456 76 AUTMasters VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
160GERHART Johann100 350 609 35 AUTMasters VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
161ZIERLER Erwin100 350 457 77 AUTMasters VARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
162MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 AUTMasters IIIRC Perg
163OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 AUTMasters IIIASVÖ Radclub Leogang
164SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 AUTMasters IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
165LECHNITZ Alfred100 350 288 05 AUTMasters IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
166TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 AUTMasters IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
167MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 AUTMasters IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
168STENITZER Bernhard100 350 589 15 AUTMasters IIIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
169HANDLER Josef100 350 606 32 AUTMasters IIITSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
170HASELMANN Leopold100 350 317 34 AUTMasters IIIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
171OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 AUTMasters IIIRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
172KERN Wolfgang100 350 649 75 AUTMasters IIITUS Caska Feldbach
173WINTER Robert100 571 639 02 AUTMasters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
174HUBER Franz100 350 592 18 AUTMasters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
175PÖLL Walter100 350 200 14 AUTMasters IIRC Grieskirchen
176MARINA Mario100 563 680 94 AUTMasters IITUS Caska Feldbach
177GABLER Erwin100 350 752 81 AUTMasters IIRSC Krems
178NEFF Bernhard100 777 031 45 AUTMasters IIRadteam Leoben
179SIRAKI Helmut100 350 586 12 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
180OTT Christian100 350 613 39 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
181STABER Gerald100 350 302 19 AUTMasters IIARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
182NEFF Wolfgang100 350 629 55 AUTMasters IICYCLING by webservice.or.at
183REINDL Manfred100 350 574 00 AUTMasters IIRC Perg
184LECHNER Christian100 062 686 08 AUTMasters IIIASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
U13/Mädchen U14
1PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTU-13ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
2WAGNER Lukas Stefan100 350 840 72 AUTU-13ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
3VIEHBERGER Clemens100 350 660 86 AUTU-13NÖ RadUnion
4VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 AUTU-13RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
5ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 AUTU-13ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
6BISCHOF Tobias100 586 939 73 AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
7JÄGER Florian100 825 555 69 AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
8MURER Jakob100 584 307 60 AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
9THEISSL Christian AUTMarathonCardARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
10ESTERL Matthias AUTMarathonCardJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
11KRAßNIGG Nico100 792 946 52 AUTU-13Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
12VERWEIJ Leander100 792 944 50 NEDU-13Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
13GRUBER Viktoria100 350 809 41 AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
14FRAIS Ella-Maria100 771 257 91 AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
15GRIESSER Ramona100 793 642 69 AUTMädch. U-14ÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
16SCHÖNAUER Lara Marie100 513 981 59 AUTMädch. U-14RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
17GURTNER Marina100 801 759 38 AUTMädch. U-14RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
18HALLWIRTH Tamara100 647 241 41 AUTMädch. U-14RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
19HALLWIRTH Julia100 350 292 09 AUTMädch. U-14RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
20FRIEDRICH Chiara100 350 538 61 AUTMädch. U-14Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
21WALCHER Sophie100 752 446 01 AUTMädch. U-14FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
22SCHÖNGRUNDNER Moritz AUTU-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
U15/Mädchen U17
24TÓTH Márkó100 561 354 96 HUNU-15GYAC
25BOJTOR Csongor100 236 619 20 HUNU-15GYAC
26SAKIC Mirko100 565 296 61 SRBU-15Radsportclub Donaustadt
27HINTERPLATTNER Michael100 350 834 66 AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
28NEUBACHER Leon100 601 933 32 AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
29MAYER Paul100 774 444 77 AUTU-15RC Grieskirchen
30SARWARI Shayan100 622 762 06 AFGU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
31GRAUS Lukas100 641 600 26 AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
32HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 GBRU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
33OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
34STOCKER Marco100 641 921 56 AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
35PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
36EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 AUTU-15RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
37PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
38PLATONOV Daniel100 491 741 32 AUTU-15RC Pottendorf
39PICHLER Stephan100 350 622 48 AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
40SPRINGER Kilian100 350 270 84 AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
41KOGLBAUER Hannah100 798 931 23 AUTMädchenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
42VERBIC Anna100 631 771 91 AUTMädchenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
43BIBEROVIC Amila100 350 837 69 AUTMädchenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
44HELLEBART Lena100 350 535 58 AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
45KLICNIK Verena100 350 392 12 AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
46BADER Selina100 587 958 25 AUTMädchenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
47PAUMANN Laura100 350 364 81 AUTMädchenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
48LOSCHNIGG Marie100 350 367 84 AUTMädchenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
49WALCHER Viktoria100 350 855 87 AUTMädchenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
50SCHÖNHERR Florian100 633 292 60 AUTU-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
51SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 AUTU-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
52WALCHER Georg100 641 192 06 AUTU-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
U17/Frauen/Juniorinnen
55ESLETZBICHLER Martin100 619 334 70 AUTU-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
56BÜRKL Felix100 350 253 67 AUTU-17NÖ RadUnion
57KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
58LERNYEI András100 236 253 42 HUNU-17TuttoBici HungaroFondo
59MIKSA Csobán100 236 291 80 HUNU-17TuttoBici HungaroFondo
60MEGLÉCZ ádám100 561 979 42 HUNU-17TuttoBici HungaroFondo
61ANDAHÁZY Bence100 562 292 64 HUNU-17TuttoBici HungaroFondo
62Krekács Barna Zsolt100 236 241 30 HUNU-17TuttoBici HungaroFondo
63BAJORFI Ádám100 236 117 03 HUNU-17GYAC
64GALL Simon100 557 807 41 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
65DOBNIK Elias100 350 410 30 AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
66TARSKICH Thomas100 645 748 03 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
67DE CILLIA Felix100 632 225 60 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
68GUTENBRUNNER Paul100 350 626 52 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
69BADER Jan100 350 833 65 AUTU-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
70ROSEGGER Paul100 792 942 48 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
71HASLER Jonas100 586 940 74 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
72HELF David100 488 969 73 AUTU-17NÖ RadUnion
73RINNOFNER Markus100 350 391 11 AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
74PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
75PRAMBERGER Patrick100 350 618 44 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
76HÖRANDTNER Moritz100 772 511 84 AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
77HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 AUTU-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
78MARBLER Stefan100 488 992 96 AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
79SCHACHNER Alexander100 350 856 88 AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
80GRIEßER Lukas100 558 729 90 AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
81HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
82ZAUCHNER Lucas100 350 504 27 AUTU-17ÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
83LUBE Bernhard100 350 394 14 AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
84SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény100 236 498 93 HUNU-17Kontent-DKSI
85ÁRVAI Kristof100 236 044 27 HUNU-17Kontent-DKSI
86Kapcsa Ákos Máté100 236 163 49 HUNU-17Kontent-DKSI
87PETO Dániel100 236 378 70 HUNU-17Kontent-DKSI
88Falvi Botond Zétény100 737 781 80 HUNU-17GYAC
89Sánta Ármin Konrad100 236 427 22 HUNU-17Kontent-DKSI
90POLYÁK Gábor100 236 386 78 HUNU-17Kontent-DKSI
91JABARKHEL Nasratullah100 687 330 69 AFGU-17RC Pottendorf
92LEINWEBER Oliver100 350 204 18 AUTU-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
93SCHÖNAUER Thomas100 350 272 86 AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
94LANG Florian100 351 211 55 AUTU-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
95PRIHAL Jonas100 752 460 15 AUTU-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
96BAJORFI Eszter100 235 938 18 HUNJuniorinnenGYAC
97ADRIGAN Sophie100 598 286 71 AUTJuniorinnenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
98PRINCE Melanie100 772 494 67 CANFrauen Mas. IIAS Walpersbach
99VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 AUTJuniorinnenRLM Wien
100DAY Samantha100 622 759 03 AUSFrauen Mas. IIVICC Racing Division
101HAMETNER Julia100 488 968 72 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
102FERNBACH Laura100 351 507 60 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
103SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
104HUTER Petra100 350 411 31 AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC Radclub Tirol
105KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 AUTJuniorinnenMTB Racing-Team Tirol
106STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 AUTJuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
107FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
108HEILING Dagmar100 145 372 50 AUTFrauen Mas. IIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
109BERGER-SCHAUER Tina100 770 871 93 AUTJuniorinnenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
110GRUBER-STADLER Hannah100 156 614 40 AUTU23 FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
111HAUSMANN Birgit100 160 572 21 AUTElite FrauenCYCLING by webservice.or.at
112GEHNBÖCK Sylvia100 100 809 10 AUTElite FrauenFORMAT RC
113BAJORFI Tímea100 236 109 92 HUNElite FrauenGYAC
114KOVACS Petra100 236 222 11 HUNJuniorinnenKontent-DKSI
115SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
116ROSSI Marion100 536 912 01 AUTFrauen Mas. IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
117SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
118HALLWIRTH-TREITLER Ulrike100 597 255 10 AUTFrauen Mas. IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
119HAJEK Caroline100 350 256 70 AUTJuniorinnenRLM Wien
120GÖTZINGER Elisa100 350 711 40 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
121ADELSBERGER Angela100 139 585 83 AUTU23 FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
122VAN OIJEN Alisa100 093 871 56 AUTElite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
123BIRLI Nathalie100 101 178 88 AUTElite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
124LACKNER Lisa100 028 103 54 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
125HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 GERElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
126WINDISCH Veronika100 106 760 44 AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
127STOCKER Brigitte100 350 754 83 GERElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz-RLM Stmk.
ÖM Amateure
228GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTU-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
229Pichler Christian AUTMarathonCardTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
230LUX Simon100 639 386 43 AUTAmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
231TIEFENBÖCK Andreas100 350 523 46 AUTAmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
232HAIDER Martin100 350 598 24 AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
233HALBMAYR Hannes100 350 600 26 AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
234SPÖRER Philipp100 350 677 06 AUTAmateureARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
235HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
236WILLINGER Markus100 062 683 05 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
237ZWURTSCHEK Mario100 560 407 22 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
238GERETSCHNIG Martin100 350 679 08 AUTAmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
239PANSY Jürgen100 350 732 61 AUTAmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
240BAUERNBERGER Lukas100 532 822 82 AUTAmateureFORMAT RC
241BRACK Christian100 069 865 09 AUTAmateureFORMAT RC
242GAUBATZ Lukas100 107 395 00 AUTAmateureFORMAT RC
243LEDERER Hannes100 066 456 92 AUTAmateureFORMAT RC
244BRUS Alexander100 086 520 77 AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
245MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AUTAmateureKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
246EIBECK Wolfgang100 060 812 74 AUTAmateureNORA Racing Team NÖ
247LEHNER Jürgen100 350 655 81 AUTAmateureRC Pottendorf
248PLATONOV Aleks100 062 682 04 AUTAmateureRC Pottendorf
249VARGA Peter100 106 487 62 HUNAmateureRC Pottendorf
250STOCKLASSER Markus100 350 753 82 AUTAmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
251GABRIEL Michael100 350 603 29 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
252HEIGELMAYER Jakob100 795 549 36 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
253HOFMANN Patrick100 571 908 77 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
254MARINGER Dominik100 350 528 51 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
255MAYR Peter100 350 665 91 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
256PAMMER Rene100 571 781 47 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
257THUMFART Fabian100 350 469 89 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
258VORHOLZER Christoph100 350 604 30 AUTAmateureTeam DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach
259BRANDECKER Hannes100 350 844 76 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
260GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang100 350 562 85 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
261HASLINGER Hans-Peter100 350 560 83 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
262HERMANUTZ Felix100 557 853 87 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
263KREILHUBER Raphael100 350 696 25 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
264WIENEROITHER Matthias100 071 687 85 AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
265TAZREITER Georg100 033 018 22 AUTAmateureTeam Physio 1.0
266FRITZ Alexander100 128 924 92 AUTAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
267KALCHER Stefan100 350 632 58 AUTAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
268STEIN David100 350 540 63 GERAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
269MARINA Marco100 561 797 54 AUTAmateureTUS Caska Feldbach
270WOLF Matthias100 561 793 50 AUTAmateureTUS Caska Feldbach
271CSENAR Christian100 062 677 96 AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
272DOVZAN Damjan100 119 948 40 SLOAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
273FASSL Mario100 350 472 92 AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
274HORVATIN Ivan100 510 205 66 CROAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
275MITOSINKA Robert100 032 417 03 SVKAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
276SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas100 350 715 44 AUTAmateureUNION RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
277VERASZTO Maximilian100 532 440 88 AUTAmateureUNION RC Pedalus
278GRUBER Thomas100 091 282 86 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
279KOCH Glenn100 350 815 47 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
280MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
281ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
282POLLAK Sascha100 143 353 68 AUTAmateureARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s
283DRIEßEN Marcus100 774 570 09 AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
284KURNIK Michael Roman100 144 850 13 AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
285ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
286SCHIEFER Marco100 681 983 57 GERAmateureCinquantuno Rad Klub
287ROSENLEITNER Jan100 350 496 19 AUTAmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
288BRAN Viorel100 350 506 29 ROUAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
289HACKER Gregor100 510 203 64 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
290PRATSCHKER Markus100 757 356 61 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
291WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
292FORTHUBER Andreas100 136 948 65 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
293FORTHUBER Franz100 136 949 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
294MAIER Mario100 350 261 75 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
295PRINZ Michael100 350 248 62 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
296TSCHANY Daniel100 143 749 76 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
297ZOBL Mario100 136 449 51 AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
298KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
299NEFISCHER Mathias100 781 701 59 AUTAmateureRC Perg
300HIER Alexander100 093 996 84 AUTAmateureRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
301PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
302DUFT Florian100 796 215 23 AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
303HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
304HÖLLER Mario100 014 524 55 AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
305SCHOBER Philipp100 629 685 42 AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
306GRATZ Johannes100 107 394 96 AUTAmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
307OBERNGRUBER Christian100 350 306 23 AUTAmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details