Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 18. Grafenbacher Radsporttage ÖM Straße Amateure - 21. Mai 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 27. January 2021

starter list 18. Grafenbacher Radsporttage ÖM Straße Amateure
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Junioren/Master I
237OSTERKORN Siegfried100 536 930 19 Master IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
238WESTERMAYER Thomas100 080 429 00 Master ITeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
239WAGNER Andreas100 584 884 55 Master IRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
240KOCH Manfred100 121 208 39 Master IRSC Krems
241PERNHOFER Rupert100 350 793 25 Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
242KEPLINGER Wilhelm100 350 569 92 Master IRC Perg
243WINTER Robert100 571 639 02 Master IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
244EDER Gerfried100 350 806 38 Master IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
245MAIRHOFER Thomas100 350 565 88 Master ITeam Melasan Sportunion
246HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen100 350 277 91 Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
247SCHÖNAUER Günther100 350 295 12 Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
248FALK Friedrich100 563 214 16 Master IBike Team Kaiser
249WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 Master IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
250BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Master IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
251ESBERGER Thomas100 350 714 43 Master IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
252RETTEGI Richard100 350 228 42 Master IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
253STABER Gerald100 350 302 19 Master IARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
254VOLLMANN Mario100 350 591 17 Master IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
255SCHREHOF Martin100 350 494 17 Master IRADUNION Perchtoldsdorf
256KRÖLL Michael100 350 628 54 Master IVICC Racing Division
260VIEHBERGER Lukas100 350 233 47 JuniorenNÖ RadUnion
261RINNOFNER Michael100 350 389 09 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
262BLEYER Paul100 350 386 06 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
263KÖCK Daniel100 157 301 48 JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
264GRATZER Alexander100 350 558 81 JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
265HIRSCH Florian100 350 802 34 JuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
266FARBMACHER Elias100 350 585 11 JuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
267PEINELT Martin100 235 289 48 JuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
268SCHÄCHL Elias100 587 875 39 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
269REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
270VIEHBÖCK David100 350 350 67 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
271HASLINGER Tobias100 157 676 35 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
272KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
273BAYER Tobias100 110 722 29 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
274SPRINGER Julian100 350 275 89 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
275STEININGER Fabian100 350 271 85 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
276KIRCHNER Michael100 350 810 42 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
277WEX Manuel100 350 375 92 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
278RAMMER Christian100 536 797 80 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
279HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 JuniorenTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
280FRIEDRICH Florian100 153 295 19 JuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
281GAMPER Florian100 153 296 20 JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
282GAMPER Mario100 153 325 49 JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
283VERASZTO Maximilian100 532 440 88 JuniorenUNION RC Pedalus
284SILLER Thomas100 350 413 33 JuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
285SLEKOVEC Ziga100 175 662 76 JuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
286GUNGL Maj100 175 663 77 JuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
287MÉSZÁROS Ábel100 236 287 76 JuniorenGYAC
288POLZER David100 558 859 26 JuniorenMc Donald's Klopeiner See
289Árvai Krisztián100 236 036 19 JuniorenKontent-DKSI
290GÖTZINGER Valentin100 350 624 50 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
291WOY Andreas100 350 710 39 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
292STELZL Michael100 350 625 51 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
293MAIER Florian100 582 494 90 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
294HERZELE David100 161 442 18 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
295VERMEULEN Mika100 604 062 27 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Trieben
Master II-VIII
174OBERLEITNER Manfred100 350 252 66 Master IIIRC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
175SCHREIBER Leopold100 350 418 38 Master VIIVelo Club Simmering
176UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans100 027 177 01 Master VIIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
177HAGER Norbert100 350 743 72 Master VIIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
178LACKNER Herbert100 350 398 18 Master VIIURC Spk Renner Langenlois
179ZISKA Herbert100 350 781 13 Master VIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
180SCHALK Josef100 350 370 87 Master VIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
181FRITZ Gebhard100 533 281 56 Master VIUnion RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
182GRATZL Walter100 350 636 62 Master VIRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
183PLATTNER Leopold100 350 316 33 Master VIARBÖ Radclub Trumau
184PELZ Friedrich100 350 805 37 Master VARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
185KOCH Rudolf100 350 727 56 Master VARBÖ RC Kindberg
186WIJNEN Kees100 350 634 60 Master VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
187ARZT Johann100 350 608 34 Master VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
188SCHÄBINGER Gerhart100 350 459 79 Master VARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
189WAGNER Josef100 350 770 02 Master VRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
190GERHART Johann100 350 609 35 Master VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
191REITER Heinz100 350 247 61 Master IVARBÖ Radteam Landleben Salzburg
192NUTZ Günther100 350 409 29 Master IVARBÖ Radclub Trumau
193SCHEBATH Otto100 350 782 14 Master IVARBÖ RC Kindberg
194TOMITZ Karl100 350 709 38 Master IVRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
195SANTOS Juan100 350 461 81 Master IVARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
196RESCH Johann100 350 648 74 Master IVTUS Caska Feldbach
197BENZ Arthur100 350 783 15 Master IVTUS Caska Feldbach
198TAUCHER Johann100 350 794 26 Master IVASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
199FUCHS Ferdinand100 558 897 64 Master IVRadunion St.Johann/T.
200GUGLER Günter100 350 512 35 Master IVRC Amstetten
201FRANZ Gerhard100 540 181 69 Master IVRC ARBÖ SK Voest
202KÖBE Michael100 350 462 82 Master IVARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
203BIRKNER Karl100 350 460 80 Master IVARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
204SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Master IIIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
205MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Master IIIRC Perg
206STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Master IIIRadunion St.Johann/T.
207LECHNITZ Alfred100 350 288 05 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
208HASELMANN Leopold100 350 317 34 Master IIIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
209MICK Gerald100 350 291 08 Master IIIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
210TREITLER Wolfgang100 350 287 04 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
211LACKNER Wolfgang100 350 728 57 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
212KÖNIG Hermann100 350 319 36 Master IIIARBÖ Radclub Trumau
213STENITZER Bernhard100 350 589 15 Master IIIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
214MATEYKA Jens100 350 289 06 Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
215ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Master IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
216ZOFALL Karlheinz100 350 610 36 Master IIIRC sunpor St. Pölten
217HANDLER Josef100 350 606 32 Master IIITSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
218STADLBAUER Josef100 350 724 53 Master IIRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
219KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 Master IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
220KONRAD Wolfgang100 350 698 27 Master IIRacing Team Club IRIS Graz
221MARINA Mario100 563 680 94 Master IITUS Caska Feldbach
222CIHAK Wolfgang100 350 708 37 Master IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
223LECHNER Christian100 062 686 08 Master IIASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
224REINDL Manfred100 350 574 00 Master IIRC Perg
225PÖLL Walter100 350 200 14 Master IIRC Grieskirchen
226HUBER Franz100 350 592 18 Master IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
227VEVODA Erich100 350 424 44 Master IIRC la Vitesse Arbö
228PINCZKER Werner100 024 759 08 Master IIÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
229LANGEGGER Karl100 350 276 90 Master IIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
230LANG Gottfried100 350 650 76 Master IITeam Instec
231SIRAKI Helmut100 350 586 12 Master IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
232HAWLIK Gerhard100 350 757 86 Master IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
U13/Mädchen U14
1EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 U-13RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
2VIEHBERGER Clemens100 350 660 86 U-13NÖ RadUnion
3PLATONOV Daniel100 491 741 32 U-13RC Pottendorf
4EISENHUT Elias100 350 251 65 U-13RLM Wien
5PASTEINER Lenz100 513 967 45 U-13WSV-Payerbach
6HUEMER Rene100 350 718 47 U-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
7MAIR Daniel100 350 845 77 U-13RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
8VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 U-13RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
9WAGNER Lukas Stefan100 350 840 72 U-13ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
10HINTERPLATTNER Michael100 350 834 66 U-13ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
11PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 U-13ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
12WINKLER Felix100 622 763 07 U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
13SARWARI Shayan100 622 762 06 U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
14BISCHOF Tobias100 586 939 73 U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
15BOJTOR Csongor100 236 619 20 U-13GYAC
16TÓTH Márkó100 561 354 96 U-13GYAC
17MINARIK Viktor100 474 521 78 U-13SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
18SZÜCS Ádám100 236 508 06 U-13GYAC
19EBRAHIMI Mahdi U-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
20SCHÖNHERR Florian U-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
21WILD Julian U-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
22EBRAHIMI Hadi U-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
23MURER Jakob100 584 307 60 U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
24SCHWARZ Valentin U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
25HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
26PICHLER Stephan100 350 622 48 U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
27VACEK Bertil100 473 944 83 U-13CK Pribram
28BADER Selina100 587 958 25 Mädch. U-14RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
29DOUPOVEC Christa100 350 838 70 Mädch. U-14Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
30BLEYER Laura100 350 791 23 Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
31GRUBER Viktoria100 350 809 41 Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
32KLICNIK Verena100 350 392 12 Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
33GRUBER Zoe Katharina100 533 275 50 Mädch. U-14RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
34SCHÖNAUER Lara100 513 981 59 Mädch. U-14RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
35BIBEROVIC Amila100 350 837 69 Mädch. U-14RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
36HALLWIRTH Julia100 350 292 09 Mädch. U-14RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
37HALLWIRTH Tamara100 488 966 70 Mädch. U-14RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
38AULEHLA Ester100 350 190 04 Mädch. U-14RLM Wien
39FRIEDRICH Chiara100 350 538 61 Mädch. U-14Team PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
40JABORNIKOVA Anna100 473 097 12 Mädch. U-14SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
41JADRNA Veronika100 473 887 26 Mädch. U-14SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
42NEMCOVA Barbora100 473 099 14 Mädch. U-14SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
43POULOVA Michaela100 473 103 18 Mädch. U-14SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
44HERMANOVA Adele100 473 102 17 Mädch. U-14SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
45FISCHER Fanni100 236 032 15 Mädch. U-14TuttoBici HungaroFondo
46KOVÁCS Judit100 236 216 05 Mädch. U-14Kontent-DKSI
U15/Mädchen U17
49KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
50KRENN David100 350 621 47 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
51GUTENBRUNNER Paul100 350 626 52 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
52TIBAY Zsombor100 236 519 17 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
53NOVÁKI Ábel100 236 338 30 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
54SZIJÁRTÓ Zétény100 236 498 93 U-15GYAC
55LERNYEI András100 236 253 42 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
56GALL Simon100 557 807 41 U-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
57KESSLER Fabian100 350 222 36 U-15RLM Wien
58MATZI Lukas100 350 808 40 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
59STEINER Pascal100 350 379 96 U-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
60MAGYAR Gergö100 236 267 56 U-15GYAC
61MIKSA Csobán100 236 291 80 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
62PREYLER David100 350 368 85 U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
63FISCHER Márk100 236 033 16 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
64NOVÁK Ádám100 592 878 95 U-15TuttoBici HungaroFondo
65DOBNIK Elias100 350 410 30 U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
66SAKIC Mirko100 565 296 61 U-15RLM Wien
67PAUMANN David100 350 365 82 U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
68RINNOFNER Markus100 350 391 11 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
69KOKAS Raphael100 350 268 82 U-15RLM Wien
70SCHACHNER Alexander100 350 856 88 U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
71HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 U-15NÖ RadUnion
72ÁRVAI Kristof100 236 044 27 U-15Kontent-DKSI
73PÁLL Zsombor Bendegúz100 236 358 50 U-15Kontent-DKSI
74VAJBAR Jakub100 473 100 15 U-15SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
75VANICEK Simon100 474 488 45 U-15SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
76KREINER Jonas100 351 295 42 U-15TSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
81HÖLLER Lena100 351 289 36 MädchenTSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
82ADRIGAN Sophie100 598 286 71 MädchenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
83WALCHER Viktoria100 350 855 87 MädchenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
84BAJORFI Eszter100 235 938 18 MädchenGYAC
85HELLEBART Lena100 350 535 58 MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
86JABORNIKOVA Veronika100 472 015 94 MädchenSPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
87VOGL Anja100 350 255 69 MädchenRLM Wien
88PAUMANN Laura100 350 364 81 MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
89SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 MädchenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
90STREICHER Hannah100 350 493 16 MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
91SILLER Theresa100 350 526 49 MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
92HAMETNER Julia100 488 968 72 MädchenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
93HUTER Petra100 350 411 31 MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
94KREIDL Katharina100 488 980 84 MädchenMTB Racing-Team Tirol
95LOSCHNIGG Marie100 350 367 84 MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
96HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 MädchenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
97SÁGI Fanni Lili100 561 210 49 MädchenKontent-DKSI
98NAGY Gréta Natasa100 236 311 03 MädchenKontent-DKSI
U17/Frauen/Juniorinnen
105SCHWARZ Lorenz100 350 620 46 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
106OSSI Makmoud100 351 052 90 U-17RC Pottendorf
107HELF David100 488 969 73 U-17RC Pottendorf
108WERANI Luca100 351 199 43 U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
109STEINAUER Ernst100 350 853 85 U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
110AKHLAGHI Kazem100 351 092 33 U-17RC Pottendorf
111NÉMETH Csanád100 236 330 22 U-17GYAC
112PICHLER Niklas100 604 032 94 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
113LANG Florian100 351 211 55 U-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
114NAZARI Mahmadullah100 546 737 29 U-17RC Pottendorf
115BADER Jan100 350 833 65 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
116LEINWEBER Oliver100 350 204 18 U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
117HOFBAUER Philipp100 350 283 00 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
118BAJORFI Ádám100 236 117 03 U-17GYAC
119DOLEZAL Viktor100 473 962 04 U-17SPORTCOMPLEX Brezlav
120ESLETZBICHLER Martin100 619 334 70 U-17RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
121LÖSCHL Florian100 350 227 41 U-17RLM Wien
122RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
123LUBE Bernhard100 350 394 14 U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
124BUSCHEK Paul100 491 422 04 U-17Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
125ZAUCHNER Lucas100 350 504 27 U-17ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
126HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
127WAFLER Tim100 350 223 37 U-17Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
128KABAS Maximilian100 350 369 86 U-17ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
129VACEK Mathias100 472 995 07 U-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
130Kapcsa Ákos Máté100 236 163 49 U-17Kontent-DKSI
131HANGWEIRER Jonas100 350 421 41 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
132ORNIK Tomaz100 175 659 73 U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
133STRIMSEK Miha100 175 757 74 U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
134BRUS Matej100 175 746 63 U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
135CEBEK Rok100 175 709 26 U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
136PETO Dániel100 236 378 70 U-17Kontent-DKSI
137VARGA BÁlint100 236 548 46 U-17Kontent-DKSI
138SCHÖNAUER Thomas100 350 272 86 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
139MOKIC Tino100 175 701 18 U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
140STADLBAUER Gregor100 350 487 10 U-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
141PETER Michael100 518 015 19 U-17RSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
142BRUNNER Dominik100 351 330 77 U-17Radclub Bikespeak
143HASLER Jonas100 586 940 74 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
144MARBLER Stefan100 488 992 96 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
149HAJEK Caroline100 350 256 70 JuniorinnenRLM Wien
150FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
151KOKAS Janine100 350 254 68 JuniorinnenRLM Wien
152FERNBACH Laura100 351 507 60 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
153KONRAD Angelika100 350 697 26 Frauen Master IIIRacing Team Club IRIS Graz
154SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
155DANZL Sarah100 152 286 77 Elite FrauenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
156BILLENSTEINER Anna100 491 748 39 Elite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
157SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
158HEILING Dagmar100 145 372 50 Frauen Master IIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
159WILLINGER Petra100 134 625 70 Frauen Master IIIRC ARBÖ SK Voest
160HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
161BIRLI Nathalie100 101 178 88 Elite FrauenUnion RRT Pielachtal
162GEHNBÖCK Sylvia100 100 809 10 Elite FrauenFORMAT RC
163HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
164GÖTZINGER Elisa100 350 711 40 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
165STOCKER Brigitte100 350 754 83 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
166WINDISCH Veronika100 106 760 44 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
167ZACH Olivia100 590 937 94 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
168HAUSMANN Birgit100 160 572 21 Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
169GRUBER Katharina100 350 534 57 JuniorinnenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
170KOVACS Petra100 236 222 11 JuniorinnenGYAC
171ROSSI Marion100 536 912 01 Frauen Master IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
ÖM Amateure
301WILLINGER Markus100 062 683 05 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
302KAMPER Hans-Peter100 536 593 70 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
303ARTENJAK Bernhard100 350 296 13 AmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
304MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AmateureBike Team Kaiser
305ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AmateureBike Team Kaiser
306WARINGER Gabriel100 109 414 79 AmateureFORMAT RC
307GAUBATZ Lukas100 107 395 00 AmateureFORMAT RC
308ROSENLEITNER Jan100 350 496 19 AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
309HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes100 136 950 67 AmateureRadsportunion St.Pölten
310PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AmateureRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
311SCHIFFMANN Lukas100 350 202 16 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
312KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
313BORJI Mahdi100 350 909 44 AmateureRC Pottendorf
314PLATONOV Aleks100 062 682 04 AmateureRC Pottendorf
315MARINA Marco100 561 797 54 AmateureTUS Caska Feldbach
316WOLF Matthias100 561 793 50 AmateureTUS Caska Feldbach
317FASSL Mario100 350 472 92 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
318HORVATIN Ivan100 510 205 66 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
319DOVZAN Damjan100 119 948 40 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
320CSENAR Christian100 062 677 96 AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
321SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas100 350 715 44 AmateureUnion RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
322SPÖRER Philipp100 350 677 06 AmateureUnion RRT Pielachtal
323HAIDER-PACHTROG Martin100 350 598 24 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
324WAIBEL Christian100 350 537 60 AmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
325PETZ Franz100 133 102 02 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
326ZWURTSCHEK Mario100 560 407 22 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
327KOGLBAUER Thomas100 350 768 00 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
328PLANK Martin100 350 552 75 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
329FEYERER Markus100 350 771 03 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
330PANSY Jürgen100 350 732 61 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
331PLANK Markus100 350 551 74 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
332STEFFEK Joachim100 350 220 34 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
333REHRL Bernhard100 558 742 06 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
334ROTHSCHEDL Robert100 350 554 77 AmateureBernhard Kohl Racing Team
335GEYER Manuel100 548 999 60 AmateureBike Team Kaiser
336FELBERMAYR Nikolaus100 571 620 80 AmateureBike Team Kaiser
337SCHÖFFMANN Martin100 059 258 72 AmateureCinquantuno Rad Klub
338MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AmateureKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
339MAYER Michael100 077 041 07 AmateureRacing Team ARBÖ
340OBERNGRUBER Christian100 350 306 23 AmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
341KÖFALVI Michael100 350 641 67 AmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
342LUX Laurin100 350 675 04 AmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
343TIEFENBÖCK Andreas100 350 523 46 AmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
344WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
345HACKER Gregor100 510 203 64 AmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
346PRINZ Michael100 350 248 62 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
347HAGER Ingomar100 350 322 39 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
348MAIER Mario100 350 261 75 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
349MOSER Christian100 350 687 16 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
350NEUBAUER Michael100 539 561 31 AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
351LEHNER Jürgen100 350 655 81 AmateureRC Pottendorf
352STOCKLASSER Markus100 350 753 82 AmateureRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
353WIESER Peter100 584 431 87 AmateureSC Mirnock
354HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AmateureSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
355BAUERNBERGER Lukas100 532 822 82 AmateureSV Helden von Heute
356VORHOLZER Christoph100 350 604 30 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
357PAMMER Rene100 571 781 47 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
358HALBMAYR Hannes100 350 600 26 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
359HOFMANN Patrick100 571 908 77 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
360GABRIEL Michael100 350 603 29 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
361MAYR Peter100 350 665 91 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
362SCHINAGL Philip100 071 682 80 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
363MARINGER Dominik100 350 528 51 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
364THUMFAHRT Fabian100 350 469 89 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
365FORSTHUBER Matthias100 350 759 88 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
366HASENÖHRL Philip100 350 701 30 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
367HERTLEIN Markus100 350 702 31 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
368FORSTHUBER Hannes100 350 758 87 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
369PICHLER Christoph100 350 700 29 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
370HERMANUTZ Felix100 557 853 87 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
371BRANDECKER Hannes100 350 844 76 AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
372GOGL Alexander100 350 563 86 AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
373HASLINGER Hans Peter100 350 560 83 AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
374HÖLZL Wolfgang100 350 550 73 AmateureTeam Physio 1.0
375REINPRECHT Michael100 350 539 62 AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
376FRITZ Alexander100 128 924 92 AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
377KALCHER Stefan100 350 632 58 AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
378STEIN David100 350 540 63 AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
379WEBER Matthias100 350 244 58 Amateurethe cycleneers
380GRITSCH Dominic100 350 243 57 Amateurethe cycleneers
381LACKINGER Alexander100 350 816 48 AmateureUNION XC-Club Mühldorf
382NAGILLER Thomas100 350 742 71 AmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
383STROBL Thomas100 068 380 76 AmateureARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien
384KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
385KURNIK Michael Roman100 144 850 13 AmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
386RAE Robin100 144 659 16 AmateureARBÖ RC Kindberg
387GRUBER Thomas100 091 282 86 AmateureBMC - Amplatz
388TIEFENGRABNER Matthias100 149 732 45 AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
389STIGLHUBER Stephan100 350 617 43 AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
390PIERMAYR Marcel100 558 496 51 AmateureBike Team Kaiser
391STÖGER Josef100 161 229 96 AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details