Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / JKU Gipfelstürmer und OÖ Landesmeisterschaften - 16. Juni 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 17. August 2022

starter list JKU Gipfelstürmer und OÖ Landesmeisterschaften
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Bergrennen
1GRAEF Hans AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
2WASNER Leopold AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
3TUTSCHEK Karl AUTMaster IÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
4WASNER Andreas AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
5SCHÖNAUER Günther AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
6MAIRHOFER Thomas AUTMaster ITeam Melasan Sportunion
7NOWAK Jürgen AUTMaster IRSC Wolfsegg
8KEPLINGER Wilhelm AUTMaster IRC Perg
9GRATZL Thomas AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
10GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
11RIEDL Norbert AUTMaster IRSC Wolfsegg
12LINDNER Christof AUTMaster IRSC Wolfsegg
13HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
14WURM Markus AUTMaster IRC Perg
15KNEIDINGER Peter AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
16EICHINGER Markus AUTMaster ICLR Sauwald Cofain 699
17STEINER Franz AUTMaster IIIRAD UNION St. Johann
18HEL Peter AUTMaster IIICFK / RC Grieskirchen
19GILLMAYR Karl AUTMaster IIIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
20ANZENGRUBER Herbert AUTMaster IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
21SCHÖNFELD Romuald AUTMaster II(4) Sports Cycle Team
22HELTEN Helmut AUTMaster IIRC Grieskirchen
23STEINWENDER Gerald AUTMaster IIRC ARBÖ Steyr
24REIFENMÜLLER Mario AUTMaster IIRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
25PÖLL Walter AUTMaster IIRC Grieskirchen
26REINDL Manfred AUTMaster IIRC Perg
27HANGL Günther AUTMaster IIRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
28BICHL Josef AUTMaster VIRSC Wolfsegg
29GRATZL Rudolf AUTMaster VARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
30ARZT Johann AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
31WIJNEN Kees AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
32GERHART Johann AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
33STEINWENDER Alfred AUTMaster IVRC ARBÖ Steyr
51SPRINGER Julian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
52STEININGER Fabian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
53HANGWEIRER Jonas AUTU-17RC Grieskirchen
54VACEK Karel CZEU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
55PETER Michael GERU-17RSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
56BLEYER Paul AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
57REITER Jakob AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
58VIEHBÖCK David AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
71WILLINGER Petra AUTFrauen Master IIIRC ARBÖ SK Voest
72SCHÖNAUER Petra AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
73GRATZL Brigitta AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
74SCHOBER Sophie AUTElite FrauenLietz Sport racing
75RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
101PIMMINGTORFER Alois AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
102ZUCKER Markus AUTMarathonCardErymed Power Team
103STADLER Alexander AUTAmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
104ROSENLEITNER Jan AUTAmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
105HALBMAYR Hannes AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
106KIRCH Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
107ARTHOER Florian AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
108KRENN Gerhard AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
109DOPPLER Heinz AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
110WILLNAUER Jürgen AUTAmateureRC Perg
111OSBELT Thomas AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
112FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
113FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
114VORHOLZER Christoph AUTAmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
115WEGSCHEIDER Roman AUTAmateureRC Neulengbach
116OBERNGRUBER Christian AUTAmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
117KISLINGER Simon AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
118MAYR Peter AUTAmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
119SCHINAGL Philip AUTAmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
120MARINGER Dominik AUTAmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
121HAMEDINGER Markus AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
122SCHIFFMANN Lukas AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
123KORNFELDNER Andreas AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
124KOCH Glenn AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
125HOLZINGER Alexander AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
126RECKENDORFER Lukas AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
127STEINDLER Julian AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
128HERTLEIN Markus GERAmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
129GALLIK Jan SVKMarathonCardTeam ESIN-CYCLING
130STRAßL Alexander AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
131BRAN Viorel ROMAmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
132HAUGENEDER Manuel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
133WOLFMAYR Andreas AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
134IRENDORFER Moritz AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
135BARTH Maximilian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
136KIERNER Florian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
137BUTTINGER Christoph AUTJuniorenRC Grieskirchen
138HEHENBERGER Ludwig AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
139KNEIDINGER David AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
140KÖRNER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
141HAMETNER Patrick AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
JKU Meisterschaften
251LIFKA Sebastian AUTHerrenRC LIMA
252WERANI Thomas AUTHerrenBikeunion Altenberg
253FALKENSTEINER Sebastian AUTHerrenTriRun Linz
254ROS Alex-Frederic AUTHerren
255SCHIMMEL Christoph AUTHerrenIPPE
256WEINDL Johannes AUTHerrenTeam Eder MatCouture
257WAGNER Roland AUTHerrencycling-adventures.org - Eder MatCouture
258PIRNGRUBER Philipp AUTHerren
259KUGLER Josef AUTHerrenARBÖ RC Purgstall
260KUJUNDZIC Faruk BIHHerren
261WINDSTEIGER Wolfgang AUTHerren
262HUBER Maximilian AUTHerrenGlobeAir DreamTeam
263PRACHER Johannes AUTHerrenDCC Danube Cycling Club
264WAGESREITHER Jakob AUTHerren
265MAYR Stefan AUTHerrenTriRun Linz
266FROSCHAUER Andreas AUTHerrenKirchberg-Thening
267ZIMMEL Michael AUTHerren
268EXEL Dominik AUTHerren
269MÖSSENBÖCK Hanspeter AUTHerren
270PACHLATKO Roman AUTHerrensmartpoint IT
271HANNESSCHLÄGER Christof AUTHerren
272KRONSCHLÄGER Florian AUTHerrenVICC Racing Division
273KATZMAYER Markus AUTHerren
274MOSER Dominik AUTHerren
275AHAMER Christoph AUTHerrenSpastelruther Katzen
276GREINER Gerhard AUTHerren
277WAKOLBINGER Barbara AUTDamen
278SCHRÖGENAUER Regina AUTDamenneubike.at
279SCHATZL Magdalena AUTDamen
280NÖBAUER Karin AUTDamen
Unliz.
201STEINBACH Martin AUTHerrenSpastelruther Katzen
202PAMMER Rene AUTHerrenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
203HÖLLINGER Dominik AUTHerrenRosenbauer International AG
204WATZKO Josef AUTHerrenKürn-Berg-Radler
205FEINER Erich AUTHerren
206ZIMMEL Werner AUTHerrenSV Magistrat
207REISINGER Hannes AUTHerrenWanGGo Endurance Team
208REIFENMÜLLER David AUTHerrenVC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
209PFARRHOFER Siegfried AUTHerrenBikeunion Altenberg
210AUMAIR Martin AUTHerrenSportradl
211SIEGL Sergej AUTHerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
212LEHKI Walter AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
213EGGER Thomas AUTHerrenDCC - Danube Cycling Club Linz
214MOLD Alwin AUTHerrenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
215MITTERMAYR Fabian AUTHerrenRC Eindruck Sarleinsbach
216MAYRHOFER Jakob AUTHerrenBike-Union Altenberg
217HOCHHOLD Christoph AUTHerrenTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
218ENZENBERGER Georg AUTHerren
219JAKSCH Alois AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
220PÖTSCHER Harald AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
221HÖTZMANNSEDER Christian AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
222LICHTENWÖHRER Wesley AUTHerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
223OBERMÜLLER Andreas AUTHerrenRadklub Hellmonsödt Banda di G
224WIEDERSTEIN Jürgen AUTHerrenRadklub Hellmonsödt Banda di G
225NÖBAUER Herbert AUTHerrenbike-team-Lacken
226PIRNGRUBER Peter AUTHerrenSchorschi St Georgen/W.
227HACKER Gregor AUTHerrenRC OVILAVA Wels
228ETZLSTORFER Harald AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ Freistadt
229BRANDSTETTER Reinhard AUTHerrenBanda di G'
230KAINEDER Christian AUTHerrenSV Hellmonsödt
231WERANI Luca AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
232SCHIMPL Karl AUTHerren
233WIESER Jonas AUTHerrenRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
234AUMAIR Susanne AUTDamenKröswang for RC-Grieskirchen
235GRUBAUER Andrea AUTDamenRadsport Plöckinger Racing Team
236KALTEIS Sabine AUTDamenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
237SCHÖTTL Laura AUTDamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
238HAMETNER Julia AUTDamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details