Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 31. Diexer Bergrennen - 4. Juni 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 28. November 2022

starter list 31. Diexer Bergrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1BALDAUF Sebastian GEREliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
2BENETSEDER Josef AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
3GAUGL Florian AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
4GRAF Andreas AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
5HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUTU-23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
6HOFER Andreas AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
7HRINKOW Dominik AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
8MEIER Alexander GEREliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
9WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
10WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTU-23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
11PÖLL Stefan AUTEliteWSA-Greenlife
12TAFERNER Michael AUTEliteWSA-Greenlife
14FANKHAUSER Clemens AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
15FREIBERGER Markus AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
16GAMPER Patrick AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
17KATZMAYER Daniel AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
18NEUHAUSER Marcel AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
19SCHIPFLINGER Florian AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
20WEISS Martin AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
21EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
22MCLAUGHLIN James GBREliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
23RABITSCH Stephan AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
24SCHINNAGEL Johannes GERU-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
25STEIMLE Jannik GERU-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
26WALZEL Andreas AUTU-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
27ZELLER Lukas AUTU-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
28KUCHER Michael AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
29LEHNER Daniel AUTU-23Team Vorarlberg
30MEILER Lukas GERU-23Team Vorarlberg
31BAJC Andi SLOEliteAmplatz - BMC
32CANECKY Marek SVKEliteAmplatz - BMC
34FIDLER Gerd AUTU-23Amplatz - BMC
35GRUBER Julian AUTU-23Amplatz - BMC
36KUEN Maximilian AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
37KUSZTOR Peter HUNEliteAmplatz - BMC
38PELIKAN Janos HUNU-23Amplatz - BMC
39SCHOIBL Mario AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
40STOIBER Lukas AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
41TRATNIK Jan SLOEliteAmplatz - BMC
42UMHALLER Andreas AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
43BAUMANN Lukas AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
45EICHINGER Daniel AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
46KNAPP Daniel AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
47OBKIRCHER Marc AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
48PÖSSL Lukas AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
49REDTENBACHER Paul AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
50TSCHANY Daniel AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
51FRIEDL Nils AUTU-23Velo Club la Pomme marseille
52DÜRAGER Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
53HAAS Christian AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
54HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
55KONCZER Michael AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
56LECHNER Petr CZEEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
57REITER Daniel AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
58ZECHMEISTER Tomas CZEEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
59KIENZL Daniel AUTU-23ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
60KIENZL Mario AUTEliteARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
61LESJAK Martin AUTU-23ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
62STEINER Hanno AUTEliteARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
63STEINER Martin AUTEliteARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
64HOCHENWARTER Christof AUTU-23ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
65HOPFGARTNER Paul AUTEliteTeam Duratec-SKR
66LANG Philipp AUTEliteTeam Duratec-SKR
67POLANSEK Eric AUTEliteTeam Duratec-SKR
68LÜDEMANN Jonas GEREliteVSC Euregio
69GRASL Patrick AUTU-23ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
70KURNIK Michael Roman AUTAmateureARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
71BUTTAZZONI Alex ITAEliteCycling Team Friuli - Mix
72FABRO Matteo ITAU-23Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
73FAVARO Daniel ITAU-23Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
74GIACOBAZZI Roberto ITAEliteCycling Team Friuli - Mix
75HENNESY Jacob GBRU-23Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
76PESSOT Alessandro ITAU-23Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
77VIDOTTI Filippo ITAU-23Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
79ZANOTTO Thomas ITAU-23Cycling Team Friuli - Mix
80DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUTEliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
81TAFERNER Stefan AUTU-23Junior Cycling Team Graz
82BARAT Jure SLOU-23KK Grega Bole Bled
83KOMEL Patrik SLOU-23KK Grega Bole Bled
84KRANJC Martin SLOU-23KK Grega Bole Bled
85NOVAK Simon SLOEliteKK Grega Bole Bled
86PAJEK Luka SLOU-23KK Grega Bole Bled
88SMID Jakob SLOU-23KK Grega Bole Bled
89VEBER Matic SLOU-23KK Grega Bole Bled
90CIBEJ Simon SLOU-23KK Sava Kranj
91COTAR Luka SLOU-23KK Sava Kranj
92GROSELJ Matic SLOU-23KK Sava Kranj
93GROSELJ Ziga SLOEliteKK Sava Kranj
94LOGAR Tadej SLOU-23KK Sava Kranj
95POLJANEC Miha SLOU-23KK Sava Kranj
96SVAB Jernej SLOU-23KK Sava Kranj
97BITTNER Jakub CZEU-23puskinak.cz
98DRON Filip CZEElitepuskinak.cz
99SATKE Tomas CZEElitepuskinak.cz
100JÄGER Ralf AUTU-23Team Baier Landshut
101PERNSTEINER Hermann AUTEliteTeam Centurion Vaude
Junioren
120AUER Manuel AUTJuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
121KÖCK Daniel AUTJuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
122HERZELE David AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
123STIGLHUBER Stephan AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
124HOFFMANN Tristan AUTJuniorenNÖ RadUnion
125HAMETNER Patrick AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
126KÖRNER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
127BARTH Maximilian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
128BAYER Tobias AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
129HASLINGER Tobias AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
130HAUGENEDER Manuel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
131IRENDORFER Moritz AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
132KIERNER Florian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
133MANGERTSEDER Matthias GERJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
134STÖGER Josef AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
135GALL Felix AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
136SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
137WURM Philipp AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
138HEHENBERGER Ludwig AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
139KÖNIG Christian AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
140WOLFMAYR Andreas AUTJuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
141STIDL Timo AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
142BOTH Andreas GERJuniorenRSV Irschenberg
143FRIEDRICH Florian AUTJuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
144FRIEDRICH Marco AUTJuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
145AMANN Dominik AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
146GAMPER Florian AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
147KAVSEK Luka SLOJuniorenKD TANIN Sevnica
148PODLESNIK Anze SLOJuniorenKD TANIN Sevnica
149PRAH Aljaz SLOJuniorenKD TANIN Sevnica
150ZOROVI Roko CROJuniorenCycling club Sv. Donat
152HORVAT Matej SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
153JARC Aljaz SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
154MAJOLI Fran CROJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
155NOVAK Ziga SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil - Slowenien
156AMADIO Emanuele ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
157BIASIA Benjamin ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
158D'AMICO Luigi ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
159DI BENEDETTO Stefano ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
160PEZZARINI Mattia ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
161QUARGNAL Simone ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
162VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
163VENTURINI Giacomo ITAJuniorenASD Danieli 1914
164FLORISSI Mauro Ermes ITAJuniorenASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
165DERMAOVIC Goran BIHJuniorenKK Adria Mobil
166HOCEVAR Kristjan SLOJuniorenKK Adria Mobil
167CERNE Gregor Matija SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
168MEDJA Kristjan SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
169ROK Tomas SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
170SLAPNICAR Bor SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
171SRANC Peter SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
172TOPOLOVEC Matija SLOJuniorenKK Grega Bole Bled
173CEBEK Cene SLOJuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
174PREDNIK Tomaz SLOJuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
175LAVRIC Martin SLOJuniorenKolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
176MUGERLI Aljaz SLOJuniorenKolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
177FARBMACHER Elias AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
178HIRSCH Florian AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
179PEINELT Martin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
180WILDAUER Markus AUTJuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
181CANCAR Damir CROJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
182JAKOPOVIC Sven CROJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
183KRAMBERGER Luka SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
184MEDVED Jan SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
185PAJ Jernej SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
186ROSKAR Tim SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
187SAGADIN Luka SLOJuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
188CIZELJ Pavel SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
189DEBEVEC Blaz SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
190FINKST Matic SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
191GLINSEK Tilen SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
192JERMAN Ziga SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
193KOGOVSEK Kristof SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
194KRANJEK Nik SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
195KRIZMAN Matjaz SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
196KUGONIC Ziga SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
197MERCUN Matej SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
198OSTERVUH Jan SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
199OVEN Jaka SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
200PAULIC Jaka SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
201POGACAR Tadej SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
202POTOCKI Viktor CROJuniorenRadenska AS
203STARCIC Dino SLOJuniorenRadenska AS
204HORVAT Ziga SLOJuniorenTeam Tropovci
205AFFOLATI Alessandro ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
206BALLGIJNI Sali ALBJuniorenWork Service Liotto
207BARISON Emanuele ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
208BASEGGIO Matteo ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
209BASSANI Michele ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
210BOLCATO Matteo ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
211CISAMOLO Diego ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
212FERRONATO Filippo ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
213MARCHETTI Moreno ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
214MASON Luca ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
215POZATTO Andrea ITAJuniorenWork Service Liotto
U17
235POLZER David AUTU-17Mc Donald's Klopeiner See
236WALCH Luca AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
237PASTEINER Lisa AUTJuniorinnenWSV-Payerbach
238REITER Jakob AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
239SPRINGER Julian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
240STEININGER Fabian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
241KIRCHNER Michael AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
242RAMMER Christian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
243STADLBAUER Gregor AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
244VACEK Karel CZEU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
245LÖSCHL Florian AUTU-17RLM Wien
246SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian AUTU-17RLM Wien
247SILLER Thomas AUTU-17ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
248RIEGLER Nikolas AUTU-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
249GAUGL Michael AUTU-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
250GRATZER Alexander AUTU-17FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
251GABRIEL Ferdinand AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
252GÖTZINGER Valentin AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
253LUSCHIN Christoph AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
254STELZL Michael AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
255WOY Andreas AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz
256KABAS Maximilian AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
257BLEYER Paul AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
258RINNOFNER Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
259STEINWIDDER Marc AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
260BAHC Gregor SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
261BEVC Jan SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
262COLNAR Martin SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
263KOVACIC Rok SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
264MURN Bostjan SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
265OMRZEL Aljaz SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
266RATAJ Zan SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
267RAVBAR Jan SLOU-17Adria Mobil - Slowenien
268BUSATO Davide ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
269CARUZZI Nicholas ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
270CASASOLA Manuel ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
271DI BERNARDO Paolo ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
272DI BERNARDO Paolo ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
273DI LENARDA Davide ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
274GHISLERI Alessandro ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
275GHISLERI Luca ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
276MARTINUZZI Christian ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
277MENAZZI Francesco ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
278MERLINO Gabriele ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
279POLANO Gioele ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
280RIDOLFO Filippo ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
281TRACIUC Petru ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
282ZIN Fabio ITAU-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
283PAJEK Benjamin SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
284SLAPNICAR Vid SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
285SRANC Andrej SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
286ZNIDAR Maj SLOU-17KK Grega Bole Bled
287DIVJAK Aljaz SLOU-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
288GUNGL Maj SLOU-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
290SLEKOVEC Ziga SLOU-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
291SKOK Anze SLOU-17Kolesarsko drustvo SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
292GAISER Alexander SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
293HOZJAN Marko SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
294MALOVIC Nace SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
295POLANEC Gasper SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
296PUSNIK Gasper SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
297ZAGAR Tilen SLOU-17Perutnina Ptuj
298AVBELJ Blaz SLOU-17Radenska AS
299CEMAZAR Jaka SLOU-17Radenska AS
300CUK Tjaz SLOU-17Radenska AS
301CUNDER Martin SLOU-17Radenska AS
302JAGODIC Filip SLOU-17Radenska AS
303JANCAR Ziga SLOU-17Radenska AS
304JERETINA Marko SLOU-17Radenska AS
305JOVAN Jan SLOU-17Radenska AS
306KIMOVEC Zan Mark SLOU-17Radenska AS
307KOGOVSEK Kancijan SLOU-17Radenska AS
308SKUK Luka SLOU-17Radenska AS
309TERZAN Jakob SLOU-17Radenska AS
310ZALAR Gasper SLOU-17Radenska AS
311BETTIN Paolo ITAU-17Team Isonzo
312DISIOT Alberto ITAU-17Team Isonzo
313RENGEO Aleksander SLOU-17Team Tropovci
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details