Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 55. Int. Kirschblütenrennen - 17. April 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 16. December 2018

starter list 55. Int. Kirschbl├╝tenrennen
BiBNameUCI-CodeCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure, MasterI-III
401FORTHUBER AndreasAUT1988AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
402FORTHUBER FranzAUT1988AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
403HAGER IngomarAUT1989AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
404MAIER MarioAUT1973AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
405MAIR ThomasAUT1971AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
406PRINZ MichaelAUT1987AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
407MOSER ChristianAUT1992AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
408HAIDER MartinAUT1988AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
409KIRCH MarioAUT1981AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
410RUMPL ClemensAUT1994AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
411SAGEDER WalterAUT1979AmateureRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
412DOPPLER HeinzAUT1985AmateureRC Grieskirchen
413KORNFELDNER AndreasAUT1992AmateureRC Grieskirchen
414SCHIFFMANN LukasAUT1992AmateureRC Grieskirchen
415GABRIEL MichaelAUT1985AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
416HOFER MichaelAUT1983AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
417SCHINAGL PhilipAUT1991AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
418THUMFART FabianAUT1997AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
419BRAN ViorelROM1975AmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
420HOFER LukasAUT1990AmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
421MARINGER DominikAUT1992AmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
422ROSSI ReneAUT1985AmateureRC Valentin Ovilava
423VORHOLZER ChristophAUT1989AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
424HAMEDINGER MarkusAUT1992AmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
425KISLINGER AndreasAUT1988AmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
426KISLINGER SimonAUT1990AmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
427MITTERBAUER ChristophAUT1985AmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
428SCHUSTERBAUER DanielAUT1991AmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
429GÖTSCHHOFER WolfgangAUT1976AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
430GOGL AlexanderAUT1988AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
431HASLINGER Hans-PeterAUT1975AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
432HOLZINGER AlexanderAUT1995AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
433OSBELT ThomasAUT1988AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
434PIMMINGSTORFER AloisAUT1967AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
435RECKENDORFER LukasAUT1997AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
436STEINDLER JulianAUT1997AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
437WIENEROITHER MatthiasAUT1991AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
438POLLAK SaschaAUT1995AmateureARBÖ RC Linz
439KRAUTWURST PatrickAUT1986AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
440PETZ FranzAUT1978AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
441SCHABAUER AlfredAUT1988AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
442WILLINGER MarkusAUT1973AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
443LOBE Amadeus CosimoAUT1990AmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
444MAYR PeterAUT1991AmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
445STADLER AlexanderAUT1972AmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
446HÖLZL WolfgangAUT1986AmateureESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
447PLANK MarkusAUT1984AmateureESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
448REHRL BernhardAUT1981AmateureESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
449STEFFEK JoachimAUT1982AmateureESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
450WABNEGG DanielAUT1979AmateureESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
451GAUBATZ LukasAUT1989AmateureFORMAT RC
452HAYES JoshuaUSA1988AmateureFORMAT RC
453LEDERER HannesAUT1982AmateureFORMAT RC
454WARINGER GabrielAUT1989AmateureFORMAT RC
455BINDER ThomasAUT1993AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
456GRICK MatthiasAUT1990AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
457STATTMANN LukasAUT1996AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
458WINTER StefanAUT1997AmateureJunior Cycling Team Graz
459GRATZ JohannesAUT1988AmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
460KÖFALVI MichaelAUT1974AmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
461OBERNGRUBER ChristianAUT1990AmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
462STROBL ThomasAUT1978AmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
463TIEFENBÖCK AndreasAUT1986AmateureRacing Team Paintball Fritz
464STRAßL AlexanderAUT1996AmateureRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
465HERTLEIN MarkusGER1992AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
466HIRSCHBICHLER JohannesAUT1993AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
467PICHLER ChristophAUT1987AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
468FRITZ AlexanderAUT1989AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
469KALCHER StefanAUT1984AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
470KELPIN VolkerGER1984AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
471REINPRECHT MichaelAUT1978AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
472STEIN DavidGER1987AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
473WESTERMAYER ThomasAUT1972AmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
474CSENAR ChristianAUT1980AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
475DOVZAN DamjanSLO1991AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
476FASSL MarioAUT1976AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
477FISCHER AndreasAUT1987AmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
478HAAS MarkusAUT1980AmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
479NAGILLER ThomasAUT1987AmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
480PECHTL DanielAUT1989AmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
481ZELL StefanAUT1980AmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
482PFEIFFER AndiAUT1994AmateureARBÖ RC Kindberg
483RAE RobinAUT1979AmateureARBÖ RC Kindberg
484BOECK ThomasAUT1984AmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
485STAUDINGER ChristianAUT1989AmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
486BODER ThomasAUT1992AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
487WAGNER StefanAUT1987AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
488DA ROSA GuilhermePOR1983AmateureBrilli brilliant unicorn
489LENGYEL ChristianAUT1988AmateureBrilli brilliant unicorn
490EIBECK WolfgangAUT1972AmateureNORA Racing Team NÖ
491HELPAP BernhardAUT1992AmateureNORA Racing Team NÖ
492RETTENEGGER ThomasAUT1978AmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
493ZEISER ChristianAUT1987AmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
494DANKLMAIER MichaelAUT1991AmateureTeam Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner
495SCHWARZ LucasAUT1992AmateureTeam Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner
496MÜLLAUER BernhardAUT1980AmateureUnion RRT Pielachtal
497SPÖRER PhilippAUT1991AmateureUnion RRT Pielachtal
498LUTZ ChristophAUT1980MarathonCardHeilung für LungenHochDruck
499MANTZOS KlemensAUT1985MarathonCard
500RÓNASZÉKI BalázsHUN1981AmateureVeszprémi Triatlon Egylet
501SCHUSTER StephanGER1985MarathonCard1. RV König Ludwig Bayern
502STADLER TobiasGER1993MarathonCardTeam Baier Corratec/Landshut
503HÖLBFER StefanAUT1985Amateure2Radchaoten.com HQ
504SCHAFFER ChristianAUT1979AmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
505KATZENBEIHSER DavidAUT1982AmateureBenefit Radsportverein
506STOCKLASSER MarkusAUT1978Amateurebike-horner.at
507GRUBER ThomasAUT1996AmateureBMC - Amplatz
508HARTMANN BenediktAUT1982AmateureCycling Team Hohenems
509MICK ChristophAUT1993AmateureKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
510ROSENLEITNER JanAUT1979AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
511SCHWEINESTER BenjaminAUT1984AmateureRadsportverein Team Serles
512WIEDNER AlfredAUT1968AmateureRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
513KOLB StefanAUT1997AmateureRC Friedberg-Pinggau
514WEGSCHEIDER RomanAUT1989AmateureRC Neulengbach
515LORENZ ChristianGER1983MarathonCardRSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
516KRUTTER SimonAUT1978MarathonCardRSV Freilassing
517GERETSCHNIG MartinAUT1988AmateureSC Knauf Liezen Sport Vasold
518BIHORAC HarisSRB1987AmateureTeam Ciclopia
519STOCKMEYER FabianAUT1991AmateureTeam MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg
520GRITSCH DominicAUT1990Amateurethe cycleneers
521SCHÖRGHOFER ThomasAUT1972AmateureUnion RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
522KREIDL AlexanderAUT1997AmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
523STABER GeraldAUT1968AmateureUNION RC Pedalus
524POLITSCH SilvioAUT1995AmateureUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
525KRÖLL MichaelAUT1975AmateureVICC Racing Division
526WAIBEL ChristianAUT1997AmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
527KALTENBRUNNER AndreasAUT1978AmateureRSC Wolfsegg
528VETCHY JohannesAUT1992AmateureNORA Racing Team NÖ
529KAIN PhilippAUT1992AmateureASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
530KRONSCHLÄGER FlorianAUT1988AmateureVICC Racing Division
531STAMCAR ThomasAUT1982MarathonCard
532LEHNER JürgenAUT1985AmateureRC Pottendorf
533HALBMAYR HannesAUT1980AmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
534WIESMAYR ChristianAUT1958MarathonCardRC Valentin Ovilava
601HINTRINGER Hans-JürgenAUT1975Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
602KNEIDINGER PeterAUT1975Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
603SCHÖNAUER GüntherAUT1970Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
604GRATZL ThomasAUT1973Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
605EICHINGER MarkusAUT1976Master ICLR Sauwald Cofain 699
606BUTTINGER AndreasAUT1968Master IRC Grieskirchen
607LINDNER ChristofAUT1975Master IRSC Wolfsegg
608NOWAK JürgenAUT1972Master IRSC Wolfsegg
609RIEDL NorbertAUT1975Master IRSC Wolfsegg
610JOHN ManfredAUT1970Master ITeam Instec
611LANG GottfriedAUT1967Master ITeam Instec
612MAIRHOFER ThomasAUT1971Master ITeam Melasan Sportunion
613OTT ChristianAUT1967Master IARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
614BARTL JohannAUT1969Master IARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
615KREBS PeterAUT1967Master IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
616GABLER ErwinAUT1966Master Ibike-horner.at
617KOSTOLANI ChristianAUT1975Master IErste Bank Radsektion
618STADLBAUER JosefAUT1966Master IRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
619HESSENBERGER JohannesAUT1974Master IRC Maroitalia Racing Team
620STINDL StephanAUT1975Master IRC Maroitalia Racing Team
621KOCH ManfredAUT1970Master IRSC Krems
622SPECHTER AchimGER1968Master IRSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
623HOFER RobertAUT1969Master IRSV Freilassing
624PUCHWEIN HelmutAUT1971Master ISC Knauf Liezen Sport Vasold
625HOFMANN FriedrichGER1972Master ITeam Baier Landshut
626HAJDINJAK DusanSLO1973Master ITeam Tropovci
627KLOTZ SiegfriedAUT1971Master IUnion-Sporthütte.at
628CIRKL PetrCZE1971Master IVelo Club Cirkl Budweis
629VOLLMANN JoachimAUT1976Master IRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
630RAUTNER FriedrichAUT1972Master IRSC Krems
631RICHTER ManfredAUT1969Master IRadclub DYNAMO NEUBAU
632STARZ LudwigAUT1968Master IRadclub DYNAMO NEUBAU
633SIRAKI HelmutAUT1964Master IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
634LECHNER ChristianAUT1963Master IIASKÖ / ARBÖ RSC Thermenregion
635HUBER FranzAUT1965Master IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
636MICK GeraldAUT1962Master IIKTM Donau Fritzi Racing
637PINCZKER WernerAUT1964Master IIÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
638LANGEGGER KarlAUT1963Master IIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
639HELTEN HelmutAUT1965Master IIRC Grieskirchen
640PÖLL WalterAUT1965Master IIRC Grieskirchen
641NEFF WolfgangAUT1966Master IIRC Hochschwab Aflenz
642CIHAK WolfgangAUT1964Master IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
643LACKNER WolfgangAUT1962Master IIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
644SOMMER MartinGER1964Master IIRSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
645HEIGL LeopoldAUT1966Master IISportunion Bikestore.cc Team
646KERN WolfgangAUT1962Master IITUS Caska Feldbach
647KIENBAUER ManfredAUT1963Master IIRSC Wolfsegg
648SAILER ChristianAUT1960Master IIIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
649SABRANSKY GüntherAUT1959Master IIIARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
650STENITZER BernhardAUT1960Master IIIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
651HEL PeterAUT1958Master IIICFK / RC Grieskirchen
652MUNTEAN PeterAUT1960Master IIIESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl
653STEINER FranzAUT1958Master IIIRAD UNION St. Johann
654GUGLER GünterAUT1956Master IVRC Amstetten Ginner Opel Öllinger
655STEINWENDER AlfredAUT1954Master IVRC ARBÖ Steyr
656LECHNITZ AlfredAUT1952Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
657TREITLER WolfgangAUT1961Master IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
658HANDLER JosefAUT1960Master IIITSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
659KRIVETZ HannesAUT1959Master IIIUNION XC-Club Mühldorf
660HASELMANN LeopoldAUT1960Master IIIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
661UZ RenatoAUT1957Master IIIRadclub DYNAMO NEUBAU
662ERTLSCHWEIGER MichaelAUT1969Master IRAD UNION St. Johann
663HAAS MartinAUT1964Master IICLR Sauwald Cofain 699
664SCHÖNFELD RomualdAUT1964Master IIwww.4sports.at
665KLASEK JohannAUT1961Master IIIRC Neulengbach
Elite/U23
1AUER DanielAUT1994U-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2BIEDERMANN DanielAUT1993EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3EIBEGGER MarkusAUT1984EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4MCLAUGHLIN JamesGBR1990EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
5RABITSCH StephanAUT1991EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
6SCHINNAGEL JohannesGER1996U-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
7SCHORN DanielAUT1988EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8STEIMLE JannikGER1996U-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
9WALZEL AndreasAUT1995U-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
10ZELLER LukasAUT1994U-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
11ZIMMERMANN GeorgGER1997U-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12BAJC AndiSLO1988EliteAmplatz - BMC
13CANECKY MarekSVK1988EliteAmplatz - BMC
14FIDLER GerdAUT1996U-23Amplatz - BMC
15GRUBER JulianAUT1997U-23Amplatz - BMC
16KUEN MaximilianAUT1992EliteAmplatz - BMC
17KUSZTOR PeterHUN1984EliteAmplatz - BMC
18PELIKAN JanosHUN1995U-23Amplatz - BMC
19SCHOIBL MarioAUT1990EliteAmplatz - BMC
20STOIBER LukasAUT1989EliteAmplatz - BMC
21UMHALLER AndreasAUT1992EliteAmplatz - BMC
22BALDAUF SebastianGER1989EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
23BENETSEDER JosefAUT1983EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
24GRAF AndreasAUT1985EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
25HAMMERSCHMID MarvinAUT1996U-23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
26HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelAUT1996U-23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
27HRINKOW DominikAUT1988EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
28MEIER AlexanderGER1992EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
29MÜLLER AndreasAUT1979EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
30WINDISCHBAUER JohannesAUT1995U-23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
31KUCHER MichaelAUT1993EliteTeam Vorarlberg
32LEHNER DanielAUT1994U-23Team Vorarlberg
33MEILER LukasGER1995U-23Team Vorarlberg
34PORZNER ManuelGER1996U-23Team Vorarlberg
35SCHREIBER ManuelAUT1990EliteTeam Vorarlberg
36UMHALLER ThomasAUT1995U-23Team Vorarlberg
37WINTER NicolasSUI1989EliteTeam Vorarlberg
38GAMPER PatrickAUT1997U-23Tirol Cycling Team
39KATZMAYER DanielAUT1997U-23Tirol Cycling Team
40NEUHAUSER MarcelAUT1997U-23Tirol Cycling Team
41SCHIPFLINGER FlorianAUT1995U-23Tirol Cycling Team
42STOCK MarioAUT1995U-23Tirol Cycling Team
43SCHLEMMER LukasAUT1995U-23WSA-Greenlife
44RATKIC RobinAUT1995U-23WSA-Greenlife
45KOPFAUF MarkusAUT1996U-23WSA-Greenlife
46DALLINGER ChristianAUT1997U-23WSA-Greenlife
47BISSINGER FlorianGER1988EliteWSA-Greenlife
48TAFERNER MichaelAUT1993EliteWSA-Greenlife
49SOKOL JanAUT1990EliteWSA-Greenlife
50PÖLL StefanAUT1986EliteWSA-Greenlife
51LEOPOLD Hans-JörgAUT1983EliteWSA-Greenlife
52TRETTWER HelmutGER1983EliteWSA-Greenlife
53BAUMANN LukasAUT1995U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
54EICHINGER DanielAUT1995U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
55KNAPP DanielAUT1996U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
56OBKIRCHER MarcAUT1991EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
57PÖSSL LukasAUT1990EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
58REDTENBACHER PaulAUT1995U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
59TSCHANY DanielAUT1996U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
60APPELTAUER SamuelAUT1997U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
61DÜRAGER AlexanderAUT1984EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
62FÜHRER AlexanderAUT1996U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
63HAAS ChristianAUT1990EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
64HÖDLMOSER RupertAUT1987EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
65KONCZER MichaelAUT1993EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
66LECHNER PetrCZE1984EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
67MAHMIC NedzadBIH1997U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
68MATZNER StefanAUT1993EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
69REITER DanielAUT1991EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
70ZECHMEISTER TomasCZE1993EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
71KIENZL DanielAUT1994U-23ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
72KIENZL MarioAUT1990EliteARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
73LESJAK MartinAUT1994U-23ARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
74STEINER HannoAUT1993EliteARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
75STEINER MartinAUT1985EliteARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
76ADLER MatzUSA1990EliteAttaque Team Gusto - Sava
77BAYLY CameronAUS1990EliteAttaque Team Gusto - Sava
78HILL BenAUS1990EliteAttaque Team Gusto - Sava
79HUANG Wen ChungTPE1990EliteAttaque Team Gusto - Sava
80KALMA GuyAUS1995U-23Attaque Team Gusto - Sava
81COTAR LukaSLO1996U-23Attaque Team Gusto - Sava
82CSER GaborHUN1982EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
83DOLLESCHAL PatrickAUT1993EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
84KISS GergelyHUN1981EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
85KRIVAN AndrasHUN1993EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
86POPOVICS GergelyHUN1982EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
87SANGULIN RobertCRO1993EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
88SIMON PeterHUN1991EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
89SOLYMOSI MartonHUN1990EliteEpronex-Special Bikes Team
90DÜNSER LukasAUT1987EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
91GAUBITZER MichaelAUT1983EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
92HOPFGARTNER PaulAUT1990EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
93LANG PhilippAUT1992EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
94POLANSEK EricAUT1992EliteTeam Duratec-SKR
95OBAL PrimozSLO1990EliteTeam Tropovci
96KURNIK Michael RomanAUT1995U-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
97MOSER MaxAUT1997U-23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
98GRÜNWALDER LukasAUT1990EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
99BUCHACHER JohannesAUT1992EliteASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
100KRENN WolfgangAUT1986EliteBike Team Kaiser
101TAFERNER StefanAUT1996U-23Junior Cycling Team Graz
102BARAT JureSLO1997U-23KK Grega Bole Bled
103SKAFAR MatejSLO1997U-23Perutnina Ptuj
104HAGER DominikAUT1994U-23ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
105HEIGL PhilippAUT1993EliteSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
106BRANDLMEIER StefanGER1993EliteTeam Baier Landshut
107PERNSTEINER HermannAUT1990EliteTeam Centurion Vaude
108GESSLER SimonGER1995U-23Team Texpa Simplon
109KISS TamasHUN1989Elite
110MASTALLER StefanAUT1995U-23Maloja Pushbikers
111NOWAK FlorianGER1995U-23Christina Jewelry ProCycling
112RAMSAK BorutSLO1986Elite
113SCHORMAIR FabianGER1994U-23LKT Team Brandenburg
114VARGA PeterHUN1993EliteMugenRace Prolog
115GRASL PatrickAUT1997U-23ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
116IMREK DominikAUT1994U-23RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
117HOGGER HansGER1986EliteBike Friends Salzburg-ASKÖ
118KOLLER JanAUT1997U-23Pro Cycle Team Bregenz
119LICHTENBERG ChristianGER1986EliteRSV Irschenberg
120FRISCHMANN TobiasGER1992EliteTeam Baier Landshut
121ABROK NorbertHUN1982EliteDKSI-Kontent cycling team
122PALYI CsabaHUN1990EliteDKSI-Kontent cycling team
123KADAR CsabaHUN1987EliteDKSI-Kontent cycling team
124KOVACS MateHUN1996U-23DKSI-Kontent cycling team
125RITZINGER FelixAUT1996U-23Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team
Frauen/Juniorinnen
801SCHÖNAUER PetraAUT1971Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
802ATZMÜLLER SilviaAUT1980Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
803GRATZL BrigittaAUT1978Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
804AMANN MelanieAUT1997Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
805HARTL ManuelaGER1975Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
806HUTER AnnaAUT1998JuniorinnenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
807JENAL AnninaAUT1989Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
808RIEGLER ElisabethAUT1995Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
809SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaAUT1996Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
810SCHWEINBERGER KathrinAUT1996Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
811VAN OIJEN AlisaAUT1992Elite FrauenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
812DANZL SarahAUT1998JuniorinnenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
813DEUERLEIN JuliaGER1990Elite FrauenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
814LACKNER LisaAUT1982Elite FrauenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
815REISENHOFER SandraAUT1995Elite FrauenVitalogic Astrokalb NÖ Radunion
816RIJKES SarahAUT1991Elite FrauenLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
817FISCHER LisaGER1993Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
818KLEIN TheresGER1989Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
819LECHNER CorinnaGER1994Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
820SCHIFF CarolinGER1986Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
821VENJAKOB KatharinaGER1989Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
822VOGL LenaGER1996Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
823ZANNER BeateGER1982Elite Frauenmaxx-solar Woman Cycling Team
824BERNHARD BiancaGER1990Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
825BÜCHLER ElenaGER1986Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
826DIETRICH JaquelineGER1996Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
827HEIDENREICH FrankaGER1995Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
828MANGERTSEDER SofieGER1996Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
829NOWAK Anna-LenaGER1997Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
830PEIKER AmelieGER1997Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
831SÜßEMILCH LauraGER1997Elite FrauenTeam Stuttgart
832GEHNBÖCK SylviaAUT1979Elite FrauenCDC Bicilocura
833JANORSCHKE SandraGER1976Frauen Master INext Level Racing e.V.
834DETTMER LorraineGER1988Elite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
835GRUBER-STADLER HannahAUT1999JuniorinnenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
836POCK BarbaraAUT1982Elite FrauenASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
837BACHMANN AnnaAUT1991Elite FrauenCycling Team Hohenems
838GÖTZINGER ElisaAUT1998JuniorinnenJunior Cycling Team Graz
839KLUGHOFER NoraAUT1980Frauen Master IMITZI and FRIENDS / WCC
840PAULS MariellaAUT1984Frauen Master IMITZI and FRIENDS / WCC
841VULJAJ SimoneAUT1998JuniorinnenMTB Racing-Team Tirol
842HEILING DagmarAUT1968Elite FrauenRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
843HAUSMANN BirgitAUT1972Frauen Master IIRC Hochschwab Aflenz
844SCHURAD ElisabethAUT1975Elite FrauenRV morethanbike-Purkersdorf
845HEIGL NadjaAUT1996Elite FrauenSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
846KAPOTT SzonjaHUN1998JuniorinnenTipografia TE
847KARL BiancaHUN1999JuniorinnenTipografia TE
848EBERHARDT VerenaAUT1994Elite Frauenteam Footon velosport/RSC ARBÖ Südbgld
849HOFMANN AnnaAUT1984Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
850WINDISCH VeronikaAUT1982Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
851SCHLAGER ClaudiaAUT1968Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
852STOCKER BrigitteGER1975Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
Junioren
301BARTH MaximilianAUT1999JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
302BAYER TobiasAUT1999JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
303GRUBER StefanAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
304HASLINGER TobiasAUT1999JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
305HAUGENEDER ManuelAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
306IRENDORFER MoritzAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
307KIERNER FlorianAUT1999JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
308MANGERTSEDER MatthiasGER1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
309STÖGER JosefAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
310HAMETNER PatrickAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
311KNEIDINGER DavidAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
312KÖRNER DanielAUT1999JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
313BUTTINGER ChristophAUT1999JuniorenRC Grieskirchen
314HEHENBERGER LudwigAUT1999JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
315KÖNIG ChristianAUT1998JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
316WOLFMAYR AndreasAUT1998JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
317EDELBAUER TobiasAUT1998JuniorenRLM Wien
318STIDL TimoAUT1998JuniorenRLM Wien
319CLAUSS MarcGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
320GERTH IngoGER1999JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
321HAMBERGER MaximilianGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
322HAUSER AntonGER1999JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
323MEILER MartinGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
324ORTNER LukasGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
325REITER LudwigGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
326SETESCAK ChristophGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
327SOMMER AaronGER1999JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
328STROBEL JuliusGER1999JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
329WACKER FelixGER1998JuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
330FRIEDRICH FlorianAUT1999JuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
331FRIEDRICH MarcoAUT1998JuniorenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
332BEKE MarcellHUN1998JuniorenUngarn
333BEREGSZASZI BenceHUN1998JuniorenUngarn
334CZEH BalazsHUN1998JuniorenUngarn
335DIAN AbelHUN1999JuniorenUngarn
336HAKK Bence BelaHUN1999JuniorenUngarn
337ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltHUN1998JuniorenUngarn
338KARL AdamHUN1999JuniorenUngarn
339KISS Hunor MateHUN1999JuniorenUngarn
340OROSZ GergöHUN1999JuniorenUngarn
341PEAK BarnabasHUN1998JuniorenUngarn
342SZARKA GergelyHUN1998JuniorenUngarn
343AMANN DominikAUT1999JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
344GAMPER FlorianAUT1999JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
345GAMPER MarioAUT1999JuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
346AUER ManuelAUT1999JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
347KÖCK DanielAUT1999JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
348HERZELE DavidAUT1999JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
349STIGLHUBER StephanAUT1998JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz
350HOFFMANN TristanAUT1998JuniorenNÖ RadUnion
351SCHEIBLECKER ChristianAUT1999JuniorenNÖ RadUnion
352FARBMACHER EliasAUT1999JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
353PEINELT MartinAUT1999JuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
354WILDAUER MarkusAUT1998JuniorenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
355SCHÖSSWENDTER ChristophAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
356WURM PhilippAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
357BOTH AndreasGER1999JuniorenRSV Irschenberg
358HORVAT ZigaSLO1998JuniorenTeam Tropovci
359BAUER ClemensAUT1998JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
360GALL FelixAUT1998JuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
U15, Mädchen
901RIERNÖSSL LaurenzAUT2002U-15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
902SCHÖNAUER ThomasAUT2002U-15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
903DOBNIK EliasAUT2003U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
904KURZ BenediktAUT2002U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
905PAUMANN DavidAUT2003U-15ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
906HOLLEGGER ThomasAUT2002U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
907LUBE BernhardAUT2002U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
908RAUSZIG DominikAUT2003U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
909RINNHOFER MarkusAUT2003U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
910GUTENBRUNNER PaulAUT2003U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
911KERSCHBAUMER LeoAUT2003U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
912KRENN DavidAUT2003U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
913PRAMBERGER PatrickAUT2002U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
914SCHWARZ LorenzAUT2002U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz
915BUSCHEK PaulAUT2002U-15RLM Wien
916GUT ManuelAUT2003U-15RLM Wien
917HAJEK AlexanderAUT2003U-15RLM Wien
918KOVAR StefanAUT2002U-15RLM Wien
919BRENNER MarcoGER2002U-15Team BMC Mittelfranken
920BRENNER MauroGER2004U-13Team BMC Mittelfranken
921ORTNER LorenzGER2003U-15Team BMC Mittelfranken
922RIEDMANN JanGER2003U-15Team BMC Mittelfranken
923HAJOS DanielHUN2002U-15KSI SE
924GRIEßER LukasAUT2003U-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
925WAFLER TimAUT2002U-15Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
926HOFBAUER PhilippAUT2002U-15RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
927MARBLER StefanAUT2002U-15SC Mirnock
928JABLANOVEC LukaSLO2003U-15Team Tropovci
929RENGEO NikolajSLO2002U-15Team Tropovci
930ZAUCHNER LucasAUT2002U-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
931LEINWEBER OliverAUT2002U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
932VACEK MathiasCZE2002U-15CK Pribram Fany Gastro
941LOSCHNIGG MarieAUT2002MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
942PAUMANN LauraAUT2002MädchenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
943GRUBER KatharinaAUT2000MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
944HELLEBART LenaAUT2002MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
945SCHRETTNER JuliaAUT2001MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
946FUCHSLUGER KristinaAUT2001MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
947HOCHBICHLER SelinaAUT2001MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
948KOGLER LeaAUT2001MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
949STREICHER HannahAUT2001MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
950KREIDL KatharinaAUT2001MädchenMTB Racing Team Tirol
951HOLLAND CorneliaAUT2002MädchenNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
952TOTSCHNIG PiaAUT2000MädchenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
953HUTER PetraAUT2001MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
954SILLER TheresaAUT2002MädchenÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
955HAJEK CarolineAUT2000MädchenRLM Wien
956HESSENBERGER LenaAUT2002MädchenRLM Wien
957KOKAS JanineAUT2000MädchenRLM Wien
958VOGL AnjaAUT2001MädchenRLM Wien
959BAUERNFEIND RicardaGER2000MädchenTeam BMC Mittelfranken
960NÖHRING MarieGER2002MädchenTeam BMC Mittelfranken
961RIEDMANN LindaGER2003Mädch. U-14Team BMC Mittelfranken
962OETL DanaHUN2000MädchenTipografia TE
U17
701EICHMAIR DanielAUT2000U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
702SPRINGER JulianAUT2000U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
703STEININGER FabianAUT2000U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
704STADLBAUER GregorAUT2001U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
705VACEK KarelCZE2000U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
706HANGWEIRER JonasAUT2001U-17RC Grieskirchen
707KABAS MaximilianAUT2001U-17ARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
708BLEYER PaulAUT2000U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
709RINNOFNER MichaelAUT2000U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
710STEINWIDDER MarcAUT2001U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2018 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details