Team/Club | Race | Names |
  | Team Timetrial / Men | Flaig Jonatan - öhler Josua „olli‼ - Hohler Samuel - Rachl Simon |
169k | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Granadia Martin - Ferle Hannah - Baltas Matthias - Lippert Krystle |
60er Xpress | Team Timetrial / Men | Ecker Christian - Thilo Huys - Roppel Stephan - Pilsl Ludwig |
Anubis Vintageteam | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Wurm Birgit - Reindl Sonja - Zeidler Gerold - Maier Augustin |
Apleona II | Team Timetrial / Men | Kugler Thomas - Vetter Michael - Atkinson Gordon - Hezinger Sven |
Auto Legat Hobby Team | Team Timetrial / Men | Muschet Martin - Fabian Legat - Tautschnig Wolfgang - Reingruber Wolfgang |
Auto Legat Racing Team | Team Timetrial / Men | Hödl Christian - Lemp Markus - Lipp Martin - Kubik Felix |
Berchtesgadener Bicycle Assocation 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Fellner Franz - Meissner Enrico - Steinert Constantin - Steiner Martin |
Bike & Fun St. Peter | Team Timetrial / Men | Handlbauer Jakob - Schwarzinger Manuel - Eckerstorfer Roland - Gahleitner Horst |
Bike Friends Salzburg 2 | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Moser Astrid - Law Adam - Egenhofer Robert - Dirnberger Daniel |
Bike Friends Salzburg 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Beck Markus - Gierzinger Marco - Vonk Sander - Wagner Holger |
Bike Friends Salzburg 3 | Team Timetrial / Men | Köllnreiter Jochen - Aufinger Markus - Jantscher Andreas - Wendtner Florian |
Birkenbock Racing Team | Team Timetrial / Men | Gleiss Michael - Ibrahim Rami - Jaklin Florian - Janisch Julian |
Boa Technology 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Gamper Florian - Badegruber Alois - Schitzhofer Michael - Puchner Bernhard |
Bombniki | Team Timetrial / Men | Rudl Miha - Rudl Rok - Obreza Leon - Zupanc Aleš |
Bunker Ladies | Team Timetrial / Women | Wiesinger Katharina - Cech Lisa - Wiesbauer Lisa - Zott Helena |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | Team Timetrial / Men | Lobe Amadeus - Kasberger Holger - Huber Lukas - Rieder Constantin |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699-1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Eichinger Markus - Luger Michael - Reindl Christoph - Stadler Alex |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699-4 | Team Timetrial / Men | Klaffenböck Jan - Gabauer Christoph - Plöger Lorenz - Ranftl Tobias |
Cycle Team Tulln | Team Timetrial / Men | Eder Alexander - Pilz Johannes - Kneidinger Peter - Ortner Fabian |
Die Ballermänner | Team Timetrial / Men | Stadler Thomas - Schreieder Matthias - Staller Walter - Staiger Lukas |
Die Schmiede meets TCS | Team Timetrial / Men | Jansch Philipp - Sick Thomas - Benedikt Dienst - Schneiderbauer Markus |
Equipe Hondo powered by Champn.Club | Team Timetrial / Men | Schreiber Manuel - Summer Marcel - Greussing Cornelius - Kleber Andreas |
Familienausfahrt | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Gattringer Eva - Landerl Wolfgang - Landerl Stefan - Landerl Andreas |
Forice 089 | Team Timetrial / Men | Amberger Matthias - Lepic Olliver - Glogovsek Sandi - Mathä Bernhard |
Fun Sport Verein | Team Timetrial / Men | Nottekaemper Lothar - Stürmer Aron - Nottekaemper Asmund - Coppens Cas |
Fun Sport Verein mixed | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Larschow Thorsten - Wessel Michael - Larschow Maike - Becker Nick |
GS di Monaco | Team Timetrial / Men | Lazic Stojko - Kreh Felix - Häner Christian - Kreh Sabine |
Geizhals.at VICCRD Cyclepaths | Team Timetrial / Women | Doleman Ruby - Lischka Jaqueline - Hallwirth Julia - Dorfmaier Theresa |
Geizhals.at VICCRD fearless | Team Timetrial / Women | Putz Martina - Rohrbeck Carina - Wölfel Elisabeth - Briefer Anna |
Greiner | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Griebler Michael - Pürstinger Klaus - Binder Patrick - Sulzer Susanna |
Gruppenpraxis Gallneukirchen | Team Timetrial / Men | Streibl Yannik - Maringer Martin - Pum Daniel - Obrecht Clemens |
HRC Arbö Alpina Wolfsberg | Team Timetrial / Men | Riegler Thomas - Hatz Josef - Juri Marco - Laure Stefan |
HRT.global | Team Timetrial / Men | Leitner Felix - Gatterer Andreas - Gatterer Alexander - Lesacher Dominik |
HSV/HUAk ENNS | Team Timetrial / Men | Engleitner Martin - Dormayr Gerhard - Sachsenhofer Philipp - Ecker Andreas |
Hypo Riders | Team Timetrial / Men | Bauer Andreas - Bauer Manfred - Bernauer Christoph - Schmiedjell Markus |
IRRE Racing Team 2 | Team Timetrial / Men | Spiesberger Christian - Schulz Roland - Brunner Patrick - Lüftinger Marcel |
L.E.B. Cycling-Girls | Team Timetrial / Women | Hochstraßer Verena - Oberndorfer Melina - Sperl Tina - Steinwendtner Sandra |
Lenzing AG | Team Timetrial / Men | Rauchenzauner Stefan - Vasta Manuel - Sagerer-Foric Ibrahim - Sandhofer Andreas |
Lux Racing Team | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Schöppl Daniela - Ruschitzka Roman - Bischofreiter Martin - Affenzeller Christoph |
MG SPORT Bikefitting-Radsport-Triathlon | Team Timetrial / Men | Walch Manuel - Hintersteiner Roman - Schwinghammer Thomas - Liedl Andreas |
MGlass Racing | Team Timetrial / Men | Hofer Bernhard - Pupeter Michael - Wöckinger Alexander - Berndl Stefan |
Max Kuen and Friends | Team Timetrial / Men | Kuen Maximilian - Luchner Markus - Pletzer Franco - Huber Michael |
Mixed Heros by ktrchts | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Kornfelder Vanessa - Haas Stefanie - Draper Martina - Gemmato Christian |
Nora Racing Team | Team Timetrial / Men | Wychera Dominik - Perkovic Boris - Rihs Sebastian - Vrlazic Nikola |
NordPowerTeam | Team Timetrial / Men | Gruber Andreas - Holzinger Peter - Thöress Gilbert - Würflinger Andreas |
PBIKE.AT - Racing Team | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Glasner Philip - Zöberl Marcus - Rihs Nathalie - Ruzicka Thomas |
POSH cycling team 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Knitel Philipp - Posch Florian - Ladurner Vinzenz - Riegler Marcel |
POSH cycling team 2 mixed | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Schädel Manuel - Zemlizka Stefan - Zeitlhofer Simon - Köszali Alexandra |
POTL | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Holzinger Bernhard - Töpfer Martina - Hintermair Wolfgang - Schmied Isabella |
PSVTri-Linz | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Wögerbauer Simone - Gattringer Jürgen - Füreder Markus - Dobesberger-Hofer Michael |
Paul Lange Cycling Crew | Team Timetrial / Men | Rohrmoser Fabian - Berliner Aaron - Pfütze Konrad - Schiller Robert |
RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co | Team Timetrial / Men | Koller Karl - Lackner Wolfgang - Artenjak Bernhard - Grabmayer Hermann |
RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at | Team Timetrial / Men | Mühlböck Alexander - Palmsdorfer Stefan - Schiffmann Lukas - Nöbauer Stefan |
RC Gruppetto Graz | Team Timetrial / Women | Prettenhofer Romina - Sieber Christina - Taffertshofer Valerie - Maier Anna |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Elsigan Thomas - Tiefenböck Andreas - Köfalvi Michael - Rost Miki |
RC Rutzenmoos | Team Timetrial / Men | Lenzeder Andreas - Chiari Michael - Kroiss Jürgen - Riedl Gerald |
RECC Real Estate Cycle Club | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Bauer Jürgen - Ranetbauer Nina - Ruhwald Markus - Mosam Sami |
RFV Weibern powered by MKW - 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Stahrl Sebastian - Danner Stefan - Bruckmüller David - Wilflingseder Herbert |
RFV Weibern powered by MKW - 2 | Team Timetrial / Men | Ebner Samuel - Eibelhuber Jakob - Pröslmayr Roman - Olzinger Reinhard |
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | Team Timetrial / Men | Hauber Johannes - Szücs Miklos - Riedel Sebastian - Schreier Florian |
RSC Kelheim | Team Timetrial / Men | Hirsch Michael - Plettl Florian - Pittner Martin - Boden Eicke |
RSC Wolfsegg 2 | Team Timetrial / Men | Kaltenbrunner Andreas - Ingelsberger Horst - Piermayr Marcel - Schoberleitner Mathias |
RSV 1895 Passau | Team Timetrial / Men | Eibl Andreas - Reinlein André - Schätzl Martin - Schrottenbaum Andreas |
RSV Atterbiker Racing Team | Team Timetrial / Men | Hochstraßer Daniel - Mändl Marcel - Grätz Florian - Wagner Michael |
RadUnion Salzburg | Team Timetrial / Men | Forsthuber Hannes - Nierula Dominik - Erlbacher Anton - Van Der Meer Luuk |
Radl-Eck Racing Masters | Team Timetrial / Men | Marina Marco - Berger Gerhard - Pansy Jürgen - Glettler Markus |
Radl-Eck Racing Mixed | Team Timetrial / Men | Lisko Stefanie - Taucher Jörg - Kirch Mario - Krasser Alexander |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim | Team Timetrial / Men | Wanke Holger - Stahr Johannes - Peischl Christoph - Gaßner Sebastian |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim Damen | Team Timetrial / Women | Höme Katja - Griesche Cornelia - Dinglreiter Anja - Schien Eva |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim II | Team Timetrial / Men | Rund Sven - Böhm Jürgen - Kalintschenko Juri - Friedl Manuel |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim III | Team Timetrial / Men | Dinglreiter Stefan - Bartsch Dominik - Stocker Felix - Münzer Jannik |
Rennradfreunde AG | Team Timetrial / Men | Niedbalski Vincent - Schmid Gerhard - Hubauer Charly - Perberschlager Christof |
Scuderia Espresso | Team Timetrial / Men | Streibl Timo - Scherrer Tobias - Scherrer Jakob - Florian Koblmüller |
Snails on Fire | Team Timetrial / Women | Lökös Melinda - Fabian Judit - Obczovsky Nina - Stelzer Barbara |
Sofasport Ultras | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Gerster Tim - Brüggemann Nils - Heising Katharina - Platz Halter |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | Team Timetrial / Men | Hartmann Lukas - Müller Mathias - Scheibelecker Michael - Schmit Thomas |
Swimacademy Wels | Team Timetrial / Women | Mitter Julia - Nöbauer Sabrina - Feischl Katrin - Wiesinger Bianca |
TEAM BOA LADIES | Team Timetrial / Women | Marzinke Yvonne - Mayer Barbara - Silke Schrattenecker - Tanja Cais |
TFD | Team Timetrial / Men | Dubec Jan - Novák Rudolf - Lér Viktor - Vodvářka Radek |
TFD Damen | Team Timetrial / Women | Malíková Klara - Vargova Natalia - Černa Klara - Therova Karolina |
TFD/VŠ | Team Timetrial / Men | Vaněček Karel - Krčil Pavel - Kloz Vláďa - Němeček Josef |
TRI Boa - Union Innerschwand | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Teufl Vanessa - Staudinger Alfred - Grabner Daniel - Worzfeld Martin |
TSV-Frankenburg | Team Timetrial / Men | Pöckl Gerhard - Schick Josef - Forstinger Norbert - Schausberger Hubert |
Taxi Rammerstorfer Sports Team | Team Timetrial / Men | Rammerstorfer Werner - Hamberger Herbert - Kern Peter - Hamberger Christof |
Team ACC | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Öttl Michael - Elbl Christoph - Reischenböck Nathalie - Polt Manuel |
Team Melasan Sport | Team Timetrial / Men | Wieneroither Matthias - Lehner Daniel - Sametinger Benedikt - Graf Felix |
Team Mopsgeschwindigkeit | Team Timetrial / Men | Pfeil Alexander - Hauser Harald - Voraberger Lukas - Voraberger Werner |
Team Straubing | Team Timetrial / Men | Hurt Robert - Käser Werner - Hiendl Hubert - Distler Peter |
Team Wagenhuber | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Wagenhuber Ursula - Wagenhuber Robert - Wagenhuber Hannes - Wagenhuber Hannes Jun. |
Team Weichberger - KTM | Team Timetrial / Men | Gruber Julian - Feichtegger Martin - Zulechner Stefan - Gratz Johannes |
UNION RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1 | Team Timetrial / Men | Schörghofer Thomas - Senn Andreas - Dagn Florian - Brandhuber Alois |
UNION RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 2 | Team Timetrial / Men | Aspacher Mario - Klampfer Thomas - Wenger Christian - Gusner Christian |
UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Team Timetrial / Women | Kreidl Katharina - Cooper Amalie - Ehrenreich Franziska - Hörtnagl Katharina |
Unfallchirurgen der Herzen | Team Timetrial / Men | Mihalic Julian - Holzbauer Matthias - Gaderer Franz - Schmollmüller Christoph |
Union Alberndorf Radsport - UACC | Team Timetrial / Men | Stummer Thomas - Stummer Philipp - Pötzl Michael - Leger Wolfgang |
VICCRD Geizhals.at | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Fest Karin - Almeder Julia - Almeder Christian - Kulman David |
Velo-Seidl Club | Team Timetrial / Men | Hösch Martin - Schwarz Alexander - Ivic Dominik - Chancy Stephane |
Véloclub Staubwolke Kammer | Team Timetrial / Men | Hofer Florian - Stefan Reiß - Wagner Sebastian - Steinmann Johannes |
WLBB - WeLoveBikesandBeer | Team Timetrial / Men | Kreß Andreas - Wimmer Berthold - Wäger Jürgen - Gründel Christian |
Weidmannsheil/Asphalt Tigers | Team Timetrial / Men | Fürthauer Andreas - Scheinecker Walter - Jansch Rainhard - Punzet Maxmillian |
furious not fast | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Cudrigh Maria - Höchner Tobias - Kogler Stefan - Pfeffer Karel |
insideAx Tom‘s IT UCT OÖ | Team Timetrial / Men | Moser Christian - Syn Patrik - Altendorfer Max - Mandlbauer Michael |
jamavlato | Team Timetrial / Mixed | Kröttlinger Thomas - Atanelov Jaqueline - Balan Vladimir - Bauer Markus |
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.