Name | UCI-ID | Nat. | Category | Team/Club |
Damen Radliga - WE/WU/WJ |
Toma Pia-Maria | 10116945514 | AUT | Women Elite | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Zotter Carina | 10126300852 | AUT | Women Elite | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Kraut Cecilia | 10110725379 | AUT | Women Elite | Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
Fellner Victoria | 10104410174 | AUT | Women Elite | La Musette Radunion |
Geierlehner Daniela | 10111715991 | AUT | Women Elite | La Musette Radunion |
Bieber Helena | 10077531777 | GER | Women Elite | MAXX SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
Fox Katharina | 10092556168 | GER | Women Elite | MAXX SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
Ventker Lydia | 10005316590 | GER | Women Elite | MAXX SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
Stadler Sabine | 10107264806 | AUT | Women Elite | Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Autengruber Petra | 10110377896 | AUT | Women Elite | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Mayer Barbara | 10048898892 | AUT | Women Elite | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
Schönauer Petra | 10035027387 | AUT | Women Elite | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
Bernhard Magdalena | 10118751626 | AUT | Women Elite | STP cycling club RG |
Heigl Nadja | 10008623886 | AUT | Women Elite | STP cycling club RG |
Reichert Alina | 10074541955 | AUT | Women Elite | STP cycling club RG |
Mühlbachler Julia | 10130214164 | AUT | Women Elite | Sportunion Waidhofen an der Ybbs |
Csenar Lisa | 10002810354 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Hartl Manuela | 10007414521 | GER | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Huber Julia | 10130749819 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Illes Sandrina | 10015206247 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Kiesenhofer Anna | 10009862355 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Schrempf Carina | 10119920979 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Szolderits Chiara | 10114399457 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Willinger Nadine | 10127957835 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Gigele Jana | 10107512558 | AUT | Women Elite | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Machner Katharina | 10083415637 | AUT | Women Elite | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Thanner Gabriela | 10092222126 | AUT | Women Elite | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Friedrich Chiara | 10035053861 | AUT | Women Junior | Team Pro Energetic Arbö |
Cooper Amalie | 10108310988 | GBR | Women Junior | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Adelmann Clea | 10008124163 | AUT | Women U23 | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Winter Elisa | 10107445870 | AUT | Women U23 | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
Baumgartner Lena | 10096522963 | AUT | Women U23 | La Musette Radunion |
Brandmair Marlene | 10111025574 | AUT | Women U23 | La Musette Radunion |
Fernbach Laura | 10035150760 | AUT | Women U23 | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
Vogl Anja | 10035025569 | AUT | Women U23 | STP cycling club RG |
Bärnthaler Sarah | 10110145096 | AUT | Women U23 | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Zsanko Petra | 10113794724 | HUN | Women U23 | Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz |
Gschwentner Leila | 10083975106 | AUT | Women U23 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Kreidl Katharina | 10048898084 | AUT | Women U23 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
Masters - MM1-3 |
Peyrl Helmut | 10104803127 | AUT | Masters 1 | Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s |
Rettegi Richard | 10035022842 | AUT | Masters 1 | Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
Holzmann Hannes | 10105322479 | AUT | Masters 1 | Bike Friends Salzburg |
Almeder Christian | 10127841940 | AUT | Masters 1 | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Kröll Michael | 10035062854 | AUT | Masters 1 | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Prietl Johann | 10100776617 | AUT | Masters 1 | HRC Jaritzberg |
Hintringer Hans-Jürgen | 10035027791 | AUT | Masters 1 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS |
Hofer Harald | 10123071459 | AUT | Masters 1 | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume |
Wladkowski Thomas | 10111169054 | AUT | Masters 1 | RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc |
Kirch Mario | 10035059925 | AUT | Masters 1 | RadUNION Salzburg |
Markt Florian | 10128210338 | AUT | Masters 1 | Team Melasan Sport |
Zingg Olivier | 10079582925 | SUI | Masters 1 | VC Echallens |
Riebler Wolfgang | 10130204494 | AUT | Masters 2 | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Pernhofer Rupert | 10035079325 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
Koller Karl | 10035064369 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co |
Buttinger Andreas | 10035020115 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC Grieskichen |
Mairhofer Thomas | 10035056588 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume |
Hauser Wolfgang | 10092798567 | AUT | Masters 2 | Radclub Feuerwehr Austria |
Weber Jan | 10054111634 | GER | Masters 2 | pro-juventute.org |
Treml Peter | 10093421791 | AUT | Masters 3 | Bike Friends Salzburg |
Lichtmannegger Josef | 10119015445 | AUT | Masters 3 | Bike Sport Scheffau |
Reindl Manfred | 10035057400 | AUT | Masters 3 | RC Perg |
Buchegger Alfred | 10128347956 | AUT | Masters 3 | RSV Atterbiker |
Huber Franz | 10035059218 | AUT | Masters 3 | Radl-Eck Racing Team |
Lang Gottfried | 10035065076 | AUT | Masters 3 | Radsport Team Hochhauser |
Masters - MM4-8 |
Szendi Thomas | 10112399742 | AUT | Masters 4 | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Ottino Josef | 10035068817 | AUT | Masters 4 | ASVÖ RC Leogang |
Treitler Wolfgang | 10035028704 | AUT | Masters 4 | Geizhals.at VICCRD |
Simetits Herbert | 10035075079 | AUT | Masters 4 | Nora Racing Team NÖ |
Hangl Günther | 10035082254 | AUT | Masters 4 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Gillmayr Karl | 10035026074 | AUT | Masters 4 | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
Taucher Johann | 10035079426 | AUT | Masters 4 | Radl-Eck Racing team |
Steiner Franz | 10035023549 | AUT | Masters 4 | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
Assenov Assen | 10009451218 | BUL | Masters 4 | Rennradreisen |
Reiter Heinz | 10035024761 | AUT | Masters 5 | ARBÖ Radteam Land-Leben Salzburg |
Oberhauser Karl-Heinz | 10036370839 | GER | Masters 5 | BikeWuiderer Landshut |
Fuchs Ferdinand | 10055889764 | AUT | Masters 5 | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |
Fussi Hubert | 10063350579 | AUT | Masters 5 | URC Sport Okay |
Pelz Fritz | 10035080537 | AUT | Masters 6 | ARBÖ KOLLAR Cyclingteam Stattersdorf |
Zierler Erwin | 10035045777 | AUT | Masters 6 | ARBÖ KOLLAR Cyclingteam Stattersdorf |
Koch Rudolf | 10035072756 | AUT | Masters 6 | RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
Hütl Günther | 10051787169 | AUT | Masters 6 | RSC-Wolfratshausen |
Zsigo Anna | 10114843334 | HUN | Women Master | ARBÖ Wien Energie Röhsler&Co |
Almeder Julia | 10115784638 | AUT | Women Master | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Pfaff Katharina | 10082220416 | GER | Women Master | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Simetits Edeltraud | 10035075180 | AUT | Women Master | Nora Racing Team NÖ |
Hatzl Stella Julia | 10128535690 | AUT | Women Master | Team Vegan.at |
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.