Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 2. Sparkasse OÖ Radquerfeldein GP um das Sportzentrum Gunskirchen p/b Gourmetfein - 26. November 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 27. February 2024

Starter list 2. Sparkasse OÖ Radquerfeldein GP um das Sportzentrum Gunskirchen p/b Gourmetfein
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
R1 30min - MU17
Hihn Jonas10106049474AUTMen U15RC Arbö SK Vöest
Baumann Elias10107058779AUTMen U17Granitbiker Kleinzell
Preslmayr Theo10002373174AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Badegruber Lars10096970173AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Heinrich Vincent10145119458AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Ortner Michael10106854372AUTMen U17RC ASKÖ TERFENS
Hettegger Michael10100345571AUTMen U17RC Arbö SK Vöest
Hihn Simon10092882433AUTMen U17RC Arbö SK Vöest
Hihn Simon10092882433AUTMen U17RC Arbö SK Vöest
R2 20min - MU15/WU17
Füreder Christian Alexander10127648647AUTMen U15Granitbiker Kleinzell
Hierschläger Marc10110735584AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Heinrich Benedikt10145118650AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Ortner David10114955185AUTMen U15RC ASKÖ TERFENS
Dirisamer Moritz10114450987AUTMen U15RC Arbö SK Vöest
Schrenk Semih10118951585AUTMen U15RLM Wien
Heßler Alexander10140712022AUTMen U15RSV Atterbiker
Beer Leo10114952761AUTMen U15Radsportverein Atterbiker
Gerauer Tobias10143541792AUTMen U15team alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
Kerschbaumer-Stöckler Marlene10104409770AUTWomen U17RC Arbö SK Vöest
Pagani Alma10144420351ESPWomen U17RLM Wien
R3 20min - MWU13/WU15
Schoberberger Niklas00000000000AUTMen U13ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Seefeld Arun00013395000GERMen U13RLM Wien
Gebetsroither Magdalena10113491394AUTWomen U13RSV Atterbiker
Beer Leni10126710777AUTWomen U15Radsportverein Atterbiker
Heinrich ViktoriaAUTÖRV BikeCardRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Heßler ElisabethAUTÖRV BikeCardRSV Atterbiker
Knoll PhillipAUTÖRV BikeCardUnion RLC Sterngartl
R4 45min - WE/WU/WJ/WM
Braumann Birgit10003499761AUTWomen Elite1000349976
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteC-sou cycling
Heigl Nadja10008623886AUTWomen EliteKTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
Lechner Maria10035107112AUTWomen ElitePOSH cycling team
Slavinec Romana10092981251AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Mair Silke10035086092AUTWomen EliteRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Csenar Lisa10002810354AUTWomen EliteTeam Cookina Arbö A. Graz
Purtscheller Helene10127517291AUTWomen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Sommer Nicole10056323436AUTWomen JuniorARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Sommer Clara10035134188AUTWomen U23ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Schmidsberger Daniela10099849356AUTWomen U23Canyon//SRAM Generation
Springl JuliaGERÖRV BikeCard 
Rindler-Bachl TheresaAUTÖRV BikeCardSV Aigen
Lammerhuber AndreaAUTÖRV BikeCardURC Spk Renner Langenlois
R5 40min - MJ/MM
Huemer-Fistelberger David10141305035AUTMasters 1ARBÖ Grassinger Bikers Best Huber E-Tech
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTMasters 1ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Vonk Sander10080675510NEDMasters 1Bike Friends Salzburg
Wagner Holger10135367827GERMasters 1Bike Friends Salzburg
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMasters 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Mayer Martin10014498854AUTMasters 1Radweld MK factory racing
Mayer Andreas10007193441AUTMasters 1Wiener Sport-Club
Schrenk Markus10097741325AUTMasters 22RC FORMAT
Siegl Sergej10049019437AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Esberger Thomas10035071443AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Innerhofer Alois10066995153AUTMasters 2RTR ATUS WEIZ
Hauser Wolfgang10092798567AUTMasters 2Radclub Feuerwehr Austria
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMasters 2RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Kaspar Alexander10133190377AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Repitz Daniel10011377272AUTMasters 2Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Waldburger Alfons10117011585AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Prandstötter Gerhard10087646857AUTMasters 3FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 3RC sunpor St. Pölten
Lichtmannegger Sepp10119015445AUTMasters 3RV Bike Sport Scheffau
Heigl Leopold10003743170AUTMasters 3SU Bikestore.CC Team
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ RC Leogang
Mick Gerald10035029108AUTMasters 4Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Fuchs Ferdinand10055889764AUTMasters 5Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 5radsport stanger kitzbühel
Puchner Florian10079291824AUTMen JuniorARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Fischer Tobias10117153752AUTMen JuniorARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Preyler Gabriel10051116859AUTMen JuniorARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Niederwanger Liam10075746674AUTMen JuniorGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Huber Maximilian10119225310AUTMen JuniorHrinkow bikes Steyr
Poschacher Valentin10120241685AUTMen JuniorHrinkow bikes Steyr
Viehböck Paul10048965883AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Zobl Valentin10048923447AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Garstenauer Sebastian10106113031AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Gruber Philipp10084182745AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Gaßner Jonas10055779630AUTMen JuniorRC Arbö SK Vöest
Hofer Valentin10080689533AUTMen JuniorUnion Maria Schmolln KTM
R8 60min - ME/MU/AM/BC
Schinagl Julian10129737480AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureBike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Stiebellehner Christian10079634455AUTAmateureLietzSport Racing
Mayr Karl Michael10104146759AUTAmateureRADWER.CC
Szava Nikolaus10106089890AUTAmateureRADWERK.cc
Bauer Julian10123012653AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Isak Christian10003777930AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Kornfeldner Andreas10035054265AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Gahleitner Hans-Peter10140407076AUTAmateureRC-Grieskirchen sportradl.at
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureRadl Eck Racing Team
Rihs Sebastian10117541045GERAmateureRadwerk.cc
Strasser Sebastian10007944886AUTAmateureSTP Cycling Club
Petridis Simon10094593976AUTAmateureSU Bikestore cc Team
Csenar Christian10006267796AUTAmateureUnion Cycling-Team Niederösterreich
Grasl Patrick10010610164AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Lung Fabian10130269465AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Ochsenhofer Peter10006532629AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Zöger Manfred10006838379AUTMen EliteMTB Team Bucklige Welt
Reiter Jakob10048903744AUTMen EliteMühl4tler Bike Team
Heigl Philipp10048381560AUTMen EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
Cindric Izidor10035078921SLOMen EliteSione Custom Bikes KD Zverinice
Federspiel Daniel10003343248AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Hammerschmid Marvin10009786169AUTMen EliteTeam Hrinkow Advarics
Stieger Adrian10092209392AUTMen U23ARBÖ Headstart ON Fahrrad
Hödlmoser Dominik10035142979AUTMen U23Bikefriends Salzburg
Eder Fabian10059206154GERMen U23Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
Hörandtner Moritz10077251184AUTMen U23Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Haiderer GeraldAUTÖRV BikeCard 
Mosbacher BrunoAUTÖRV BikeCard 
Pieler RolandAUTÖRV BikeCard 
Stamcar ThomasAUTÖRV BikeCard 
Velagic HalidAUTÖRV BikeCard 
Hauser ChristianAUTÖRV BikeCardBikesport Horny
Simon KrutterAUTÖRV BikeCardRsv Freilassing
De Paola StefanoITAÖRV BikeCardUES Eisenstadt
Fichtinger MichaelAUTÖRV BikeCardURC Spk Renner Langenlois
Gottholmseder MarkusAUTÖRV BikeCardteam alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details