Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 1. Sparkasse OÖ Radquerfeldein GP um das Sportzentrum Gunskirchen p/b Gourmetfein - 11. Dezember 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 27. January 2023

starter list 1. Sparkasse OÖ Radquerfeldein GP um das Sportzentrum Gunskirchen p/b Gourmetfein
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
R2 45min - WE/WU/WJ/WM
Csenar Lisa10002810354AUTWomen EliteCookina Arbö Askö Graz RL
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteLa Musette Cycling
Slavinec Romana10092981251AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Widhalm Milica10119150639AUTWomen EliteSpecialized Mountainbiker.at
Mair Silke10035086092AUTWomen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTWomen U23Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
Scharnreithner AnnaAUTÖRV BikeCardARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Springl JuliaGERÖRV BikeCardBerchtesgadener Bicyle Association
Purtschaller HeleneAUTÖRV BikeCardTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Lammerhuber AndreaAUTÖRV BikeCardURC Spk Renner Langenlois
R3 40min - MJ/MM
Mayer Martin10014498854AUTMaster 1ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
Vonk Sander10080677510NEDMaster 1Bike Friends Salzburg
Feichtegger Martin10009128185AUTMaster 1CT Weichberger KTM
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Wladkowski Thomas10111169054AUTMaster 1RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc
Gorgos Robert10007445540GERMaster 1RSG Olympiapark München
Kirch Mario10035059925AUTMaster 1Rad Union Salzburg
Siegl Sergej10049019437AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Waldburger Alfons10117011585AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Hauser Wolfgang10092798567AUTMasters 2Radclub Feuerwehr Austria
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMasters 2Radsportunion St.pöltnen
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMasters 2Radsportunion St.pöltner
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Kaspar Alexander10133190377AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Repitz Daniel10011377272AUTMasters 2Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Spechter Achim10048467143GERMasters 3RSV 1895 Passau
Kirste Holger10099344653GERMasters 3RSV Götting-Bruckmühl
Binder Thomas10035125296AUTMasters 3Radunion Perchtoldsdorf
Stiegler Manfred10004203114AUTMasters 3SU Rad Club Velocipede
Widhalm Thomas10004842708AUTMasters 3Specialized Mountainbiker.at
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ RC Leogang
Mick Gerald10035029108AUTMasters 4RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Steiner Franz10035024549AUTMasters 4Radsport stanger Kitzbühel
Poschacher Valentin10120241685AUTMen JuniorHrinkow bikes Steyr
Viehböck Paul10048965883AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Czepl Alexander10106692506AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Doppelbauer Moritz10049045911AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Garstenauer Sebastian10106113031AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Kosch Matthias10035133582AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTMen JuniorTSV Bike Total Hartberg
Heller Jannik10118543983GERMen JuniorTeam Marco Brenner
Hödlmoser Dominik10035142979AUTMen JuniorUNION MTB Club Koppl
R4 30min - MU17
Zobl Valentin10048923447AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Kosch Johannes10079293945AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Ludwiczek Lorenz10102368629AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Wörgl
Wallner Mathias10130204902AUTMen U17RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
Schütz Nils10099612314GERMen U17RSV Irschenberg
Hettegger Markus10100345571AUTMen U17UNION MTB Clup Koppl
Hofer Valentin10080689533AUTMen U17UNION Maria Schmolln KTM
R5 20min - MU15/WU17/WU15
Dobusch Lea10130153570AUTMühl4tler Bike Team
Iglina Polina10134155428UKRRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Piringer Johanna10106089284AUTRV DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard
Preslmayr Theo10002373174AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Zambelli Matteo10120021922AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Bergthaler Lea10055866391AUTWomen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Denk Rosalie10072752610AUTWomen U17Radsportunion St.pöltnen
Bauböck Emelie10130656455AUTWomen U17bikefriends salzburg
R8 60min - ME/MU/AM/BC
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Stiebellehner Christian10079634455AUTAmateureLietzSportRacing
Abler Josef10086803058GERAmateureNext Level Racing
Lung Fabian10130269465AUTAmateureNora Racing Team NÖ
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hack-Lebensräume
Kornfeldner Andreas10035054265AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Gröfler Philipp10007217184AUTAmateureRECC Real Estate Cycle Club
Mühlbacher Tobias10093082695GERAmateureRSV Freilassing
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureRadl Eck Racing Team
Conradi Caspar J. F.10084752116AUTAmateureRadsportUNION St.Pölten
Petridis Simon10094593976AUTAmateureSU BikeStore cc Team
Fichtinger Michael10117542459AUTAmateureURC Spk Renner Langenlois
Csenar Christian10006267796AUTAmateureUnion Cycling-Team Niederösterreich
Rauscher Martin10035120448AUTMen EliteARBÖ RC Trumau
Ochsenhofer Peter10006532629AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Hammerschmid Marvin10009786169AUTMen EliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Mayer Daniel10009360076CZEMen EliteKC Hlinsko
Reiter Jakob10048903744AUTMen EliteMühl4tler Bike Team
Isak Christin10003777930AUTMen EliteRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Matthes Martin10102524940GERMen EliteRSV Götting Bruckmühl
Cindric Izidor10035078921SLOMen EliteSione Custom Bikes KD Zverinice
Federspiel Daniel10003343248AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Stieger Adrian10092209392AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Wagner Julian10134199581AUTMen U23ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Dorninger Jakob10097734554AUTMen U23RC Tretlager
Alexandrov VladimirRUSÖRV BikeCard 
Heller RonnyGERÖRV BikeCard 
Mosbacher BrunoAUTÖRV BikeCard 
Esberger ThomasAUTÖRV BikeCardARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Mair ThomasAUTÖRV BikeCardArbö Felbermayr Wels
Velagic HalidAUTÖRV BikeCardBike Sport Horny
Prandstötter GerhardAUTÖRV BikeCardFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Hnilica HannesAUTÖRV BikeCardMTBO Team Austria
Grozak MikhailRUSÖRV BikeCardSU Eidenberg
Von Kotzebue AlexanderGERÖRV BikeCardSpecialized Concept Store Nürnberg
Amashaufer HannesAUTÖRV BikeCardURC Nibelungen Pöchlarn
Ludwiczek MartinAUTÖRV BikeCardunion-sporthütte.at
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2023 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details