Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 25. MTB - Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg" - 10. - 11. September 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 01. October 2022

starter list 25. MTB - Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
ME/MU - Elite Herren
Ševců Tomáš10015771473CZEME Elite HerrenAMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM
Rauscher Martin10035120448AUTME Elite HerrenARBÖ RC Trumau
Kaufmann Lukas10104803127AUTME Elite HerrenArbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s
Moravek Tomáš10049453614CZEME Elite HerrenD2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Vobecky Zdenek10006956904CZEME Elite HerrenFANY CYCLING TEAM
Kobes Lukas10008822435CZEME Elite HerrenGAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
Rajchart Jan10008820213CZEME Elite HerrenGAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
Skarnitzl Jan10003279691CZEME Elite HerrenGAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
Bscherer Moritz10008814755AUTME Elite HerrenKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Foidl Max10008079979AUTME Elite HerrenKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Průdek Matěj10009544780CZEME Elite HerrenMulticraft MTB team
Thurner Roland10011144775ITAME Elite HerrenRH-Racing Kronplatzking
Heigl Philipp10048381560AUTME Elite HerrenSU Bikestore.cc Team
Embacher Armin10009543871AUTME Elite HerrenSchuler Sports Schwoich
Bair Mario10035124185AUTME Elite HerrenTrek Vaude
Markt Karl10003917366AUTME Elite Herrenjb BRUNEX Superior Factory
Raggl Gregor10006801906AUTME Elite Herrenjb BRUNEX Superior Factory
Hovorka Daniel10095276717CZEMU U23-M 
Holub Filip10051849514CZEMU U23-MAspire Opportunity Brno
Scherrer Julius10077140949AUTMU U23-MBikeworks Race Team
Hrstka Vojtech10107534685CZEMU U23-MGAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
Riemer Jakob10059130978AUTMU U23-MGIANT Stattegg
Churfürst Daniel10035121862AUTMU U23-MKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Hatz Lukas10050146152AUTMU U23-MKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Rose Ethan10022014031NZLMU U23-MKiwi MTB Collective
Gaßner Dominik10035132471AUTMU U23-MKürnbergRadler Racing Team
Sulc David10047213823CZEMU U23-MMONDRAKER Racing Team
Hovorka Daniel10095276717CZEMU U23-MMondraker Racing Team
Holland Michael10048897175AUTMU U23-MNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
Eichmair Daniel10049013272AUTMU U23-MRC CFK
Hinder Julian10035124690AUTMU U23-MRV Dornbirn / Bikeworks
Feurstein Kilian10035124488AUTMU U23-MRV Dornbirn / Zweirad Egger
Saska Jan10058329013CZEMU U23-MRouvy Specialized Cycling Team
Kahl Finn10036254742GERMU U23-MTB Performance Lab - Arc8
Senn Tobias10046123581GERMU U23-MTeam Bike Service Partner
Lepka Filip10055882185CZEMU U23-MURC Bikerei/ VLOW RACING TEAM
MJ/WJ - JuniorInnen
Oßwald Luis10048360645GERMJ Junioren SV Reuder / RACING-TEAM REUDERN
Svandrlík Jakub10096874789CZEMJ JuniorenAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Svobodník Nikola10107083334CZEMJ JuniorenAspire Opportunity Brno
Venc Adam10014238671CZEMJ JuniorenAspire Opportunity Brno
Clark Elijah10110586549USAMJ JuniorenCTS Cycling Team
Vovk Ambrož10017575673SLOMJ JuniorenCalcit Bike Team
Horák Ondřej10084835877CZEMJ JuniorenJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
Hlávka Adam10046658293CZEMJ JuniorenKolofix - Reclino racing team
Hammerle Alexander10035137121AUTMJ JuniorenRSC Raika Krug Mieming
Nenning Laurin10092977615AUTMJ JuniorenRV Dornbirn / Siegle Bike
Gabl Samuel10035124084AUTMJ JuniorenRacing Team Haiming
Buchbauer Julian10035134289AUTMJ JuniorenSC Mirnock
Musso Filippo10032949971ITAMJ JuniorenSCOTT RACING TEAM
Kirchberger Tobias10036378923GERMJ JuniorenSRT-PROTECTIVE Factoryteam
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTMJ JuniorenTSV Bike Total Hartberg
Krammer Jonathan10088387996AUTMJ JuniorenURC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team
Stigger Lars10035123882AUTMJ JuniorenURC Ötztal
Hödlmoser Dominik10035142979AUTMJ JuniorenUnion MTB Club Koppl
Van Thiel Seline10049043281GERWJ JuniorinnenRSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
Feurstein Lisa10035134895AUTWJ JuniorinnenRV Dornbirn / Zweirad Egger
Fischer Nora10035139848AUTWJ JuniorinnenRV Dornbirn/BSK Graf MTB Team
Embacher Katrin10035122771AUTWJ JuniorinnenSchuler Sports Schwoich
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTWJ JuniorinnenTSV Bike Total Hartberg
MM/WM - Masters
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Van Thiel Swen10049083635GERMasters 2RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
Hinder Pascal10035124892SUIMasters 2RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore cc Team
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
WE/WU - Elite Damen
Cabelicka Jitka10006049043CZEWE Elite DamenGAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
Czeczinkarová Jana10009338151CZEWE Elite DamenLiv ELMTRADE Racing
Neuner Katja10009819717AUTWE Elite DamenRV Innsbrucker Schwalben
Stigger Laura10054955736AUTWE Elite DamenSPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
Sommer Clara10035134188AUTWU U23-WARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Sternig Elena10060522728AUTWU U23-WASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
Mosser Nina10053587632AUTWU U23-WASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor
Sadnik Katharina10035125906AUTWU U23-WKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Van Thiel Sina10049040958GERWU U23-WLexware Mountainbike Team
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTWU U23-WNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
Klien Fiona10035121761AUTWU U23-WURC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team
Holubová Adéla10047313045CZEWU U23-Wkola-bbm.cz
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details