Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 11. Int. SPARKASSEN Radquerfeldein GP Stadl-Paura - Int. UCI C2 - 8. Dezember 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 14. December 2019

starter list 11. Int. SPARKASSEN Radquerfeldein GP Stadl-Paura - Int. UCI C2
Licence
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
20min - MU15,MU13,WU17,WU14
Preyler David10035036885AUTMen U17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Doppelbauer Moritz10049045911AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Eckerstorfer Benjamin10089946464AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Purtscheller Jakob10082548192AUTMen U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Brenner Mauro10036351237GERMen U17RSG Ansbach
Navrkalová Nikola10047416008CZEWomen U17KC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s.
Knaubert Sophia10097750621AUTWomen U17RV Bike-Servie Scheffau
30min - MU17
Haas Markus10097871566AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Herzog Michael10035086395AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Willinger Markus10006268305AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Brummeir Julian10065273506AUTAmateureARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTAmateureARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl
Isak Christian10003777930AUTAmateureArbö RC Sparkasse Pernitz
Schiefer Marco10068198357GERAmateureCINQUANTUNO RADKLUB GRAZ
Rosenleitner Jan10035049619AUTAmateureHrinkow bikes
Weber Matthias10035024458AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
Wegscheider Roman10035075584AUTAmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Deinhammer Andreas10048965176AUTAmateureRC Grassinger Lambach
Schiffmann Lukas10035020216AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St. Pölten
Hörschläger Johannes10013695067AUTAmateureRadsportunionn St. Pölten
Wiedner Alfred10015512506AUTAmateureRc Sunpor St.Pölten
Wiedner Dominik10012820451AUTAmateureRc Sunpor St.Pölten
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
Mayer Andreas10007193441AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Eichinger MichaelAUTMarathonCard 
Panzenböck ChristianAUTMarathonCard 
Stamcar ThomasAUTMarathonCard 
Velagic HalidAUTMarathonCardCfk Rückenwind
Schoisswohl ChristianAUTMarathonCardFelbermayr-Wels
Schoisswohl ChristianAUTMarathonCardFelbermayr-Wels
Baureder MartinAUTMarathonCardNaturfreunde Enns
Großauer BernhardAUTMarathonCardNaturfreunde Enns
Lichtmannegger SeppAUTMarathonCardRV Bikeservice Scheffau
Knaubert MatthiasAUTMarathonCardRV-Bikeservice Scheffau
Vollmann PatrickAUTMarathonCardSU Bikestore - Sport Vollmann
Nussbaumer AndreasAUTMarathonCardSU Velocipede
Strasser SebastianAUTMarathonCardUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
Markus Schrenk10097741325AUTMaster 12Radchaoten.com
Dreu Robert10004977700AUTMaster 1ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMaster 1ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl
Vonk Sander10080677510NEDMaster 1Bike Friends Salzburg
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Nowak Jürgen10035059723AUTMaster 1RC CFK
Graf Heribert10035023044AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Schober Bernhard10035022943AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMaster 1SU Bikestore.cc Team
Gottholmseder Markus10035068918AUTMaster 1Team alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
Dvorak Petr10046530981CZEMaster 1Velo club Cirkl
Lebeda Frantisek10090446521CZEMaster 1Velo club Cirkl
Kitzberger Richard10088044052AUTMaster 1Wiener Sport-Club
Bartl Johann10049141392AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Krebs Peter10002959995AUTMasters 2ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Richter Paul10035023852AUTMasters 2FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Leitner Wolfgang10092653067AUTMasters 2RC Perg
Steiner Georg10048909303AUTMasters 2RC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Widhalm Thomas10004842708AUTMasters 2Specialized Mountainbiker.at
Bahr Klaus10035072049AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Lechner Christian10006268608AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 3ASVÖ Leogang
Hangl Günther10035082254AUTMasters 3RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Sailer Christian10035020721AUTMasters 3RC Sunpor St. Pölten
Maier Augustin10035057295AUTMasters 3Rc-Perg
Vandelli Maurizio10001047580ITAMasters 3Rc-Perg
Kiesl Leopold10048975179AUTMasters 4ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl
Mandler Hermann10087642211AUTMasters 4Mandlers Tri Team
Hel Peter10035054164AUTMasters 4Radclub CFK
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
Fuchs Ferdinand10055889764AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger-Kitzbühel
Lechner Maria10035107112AUTWomen Master 1Roadbiker.at Racing
40min C2 - MJ
Hollegger Thomas10035021731AUTMen JuniorARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
Hauser Theo10035128330AUTMen JuniorBikeclub Giant Stattegg
Doležal Tomáš10047763689CZEMen JuniorIVAR CS - AUTHOR Team
Stránský Matěj10047224937CZEMen JuniorIVAR CS - AUTHOR Team
Veverka Vaclav10047443084CZEMen JuniorKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N.
Stieger Adrian10092209392AUTMen JuniorRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Brenner Marco10036354974GERMen JuniorTeam BEACON/RSG Ansbach
Storms Miel10023391532NEDMen JuniorWCL BERGKLIMMERS
40min - Am,MJ,MM,WM,MarathonCard
Nagr Ondrej10093319337CZEMen U13Cycling Academy Tabor
Badegruber Lars10096970173AUTMen U13RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Preyler Gabriel10051116859AUTMen U15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Rauschal Severin10056039914AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Viehböck Paul10048965883AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Zobl Valentin10048923447AUTMen U15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
Knaubert Marie-Theres10097750318AUTWomen U17RV-Bikeservice Scheffau
45min C2 - WE,WU,WJ
Vanderbeken Joyce10003289694BELWomen EliteBike Advice Itaf CT
Vanderbeken Joyce10003289694BELWomen EliteBike Advice Itaf CT
Havlikova Pavla10002516627CZEWomen EliteKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N.
Heigl Nadja10008623886AUTWomen EliteKTM Alchemist Racing Team
Keseg Stevkova Janka10004201801SVKWomen EliteOUTSITERZ cycling
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ Garmin Mérida PSV Wien
Schober Sophie10015206045AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ SK Voest
Kieschke Ulli10083141916GERWomen EliteTeam Icehouse/ Cis MTB Racing Team
Drbohlavova Eliska10047358515CZEWomen JuniorKC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N.
Navrkalová Michaela10047371144CZEWomen JuniorKC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s.
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTWomen JuniorUnion RRT Pielachtal
Rombouts Tine10014850983BELWomen U23Acrog-Pauwelssauzen Balen BC
Vanickova Tereza10023478226CZEWomen U23IVAR CS AUTHOR team
Esther Van Der Burg10009859022NEDWomen U23Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
60min C2 - ME,MU
Grasl Patrick10010610164AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Ochsenhofer Peter10006532629AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Lang Philipp10014465714AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
Van Der Meer Gosse10008845471NEDMen EliteBombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wh
Bosmans Wietse10006119367BELMen EliteCreafin TÜV-SÜD
Merlier Braam10007952869BELMen EliteCreafin-Fristads
Oger Vincent10011125880BELMen EliteEcw
Zöger Manfred10006838379AUTMen ElitePicher Racing Team
Hager Dominik10007819493AUTMen EliteRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Vollmann Philipp10015728330AUTMen EliteRC Arbö Garmin Merida PSV Wien
Heigl Philipp10048381560AUTMen EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
Hähnel Frederik10011075764GERMen EliteShop4cross Mohrmann-Bau
Hammerschmid Raphael10009786068AUTMen EliteSportland Niederösterreich
Hekele Emil10001515002CZEMen EliteTeam Stevens Emilio Sport
Konwa Marek10005679029POLMen EliteUKS Krupiński Suszec - TREK
Vaníček Šimon10010966943CZEMen EliteČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
Vrachten Arne10010956334BELMen U23Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
Holland Michael10048897175AUTMen U23Cycling Team NOE
Lässer Franz-Josef10048898387AUTMen U23GIANT Stattegg
Rombouts Seppe10009768587BELMen U23Individueel
Riegler Nikolas10035049114AUTMen U23RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Eichmair Daniel10049013272AUTMen U23RC CFK
Hamm Florian10011196511GERMen U23RSV Garching
Kabas Maximilian10035036986AUTMen U23friesis bikery junior racing team
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details