Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Hartbergerland (Welt)Radsportwoche - 14. - 21. August 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 19. October 2019

starter list Hartbergerland (Welt)Radsportwoche
Individual race prologue Aug. 14th 2019
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateurs - Junior male, U23
Fürweger Michael10007522231AUTAmateursRC ARBÖ GRASSINGER LAMBACH
Gruber Fabian10010740914AUTAmateursRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Imrek Dominik10008929539AUTAmateursRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Zimmermann Daniel10055494488AUTAmateursRc Fitstore 24
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateursSradl Eck Fürstenfeld
Zoomers Lars10023280485NEDJunior maleBergklimmers Stein
Adriaans Bowen10022843379NEDJunior maleWcl Bergklimmers
Hobby 1-5 -
Resch AlexanderAUTHobby 1Nora Racing Team
Schirnik PhilippAUTHobby 1RSG Lebring
Wladkowski ThomasAUTHobby 2Rad Fuchs
Schellnast HannesAUTHobby 2WSA greenteam
Kutschera EduardAUTHobby 3 
Kröpfl MonikaAUTHobby 3TSV Bike Total Hartberg
Lippuner GebiSUIHobby 5Powerbar/VC Hirslanden
Master 1-8 - men
Lierzer Markus10063684726AUTMaster 1BC Stoahupfer Leibnitz
Eder Gerfried10035080638AUTMaster 1RC Grafenbach
Imrek Ernst10035019610AUTMasters 2RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Trausmüller Eduard10004246257AUTMasters 2WSA green team
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
U13 men - U14 women
Hallwirth Tamara10064724141AUTMädch.U14RC Schnecke Wien
U15 men - U17 women
Hallwirth Julia10035029209AUTMädchen U17RC Schnecke Wien
Timmermans Iris10060854245NEDMädchen U17W.C.L. Bergklimmers
Schumacher Anne10022831356NEDMädchen U17WCL Bergklimmers
Souren Nikki10023304939NEDMädchen U17WCL Bergklimmers
Souren Scarlett10023342527NEDMädchen U17WCL Bergklimmers
Joosten Sven10055725167NEDU 15WCL Bergklimmers
U17 -
Hion Oliver10084183149ESTU 17Nõmme Rattaklubi
Kask Hendri10076429516ESTU 17Nõmme Rattaklubi
Sirk Ragnar10076429920ESTU 17Nõmme Rattaklubi
Adriaans Radan10022796394NEDU 17Wcl Bergklimmers
Women 1-4 - Junior female
Streicher Hannah10035049316AUTJunior femaleUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
Gerold Tanya10096226206AUTWomen EliteManly Warringah Cycling Club
Hallwirth Ulrike10059725510AUTWomen Master 2RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Randall Elizabeth10084344817AUTWomen Master 4 
Imrek Tatjana10014861188AUTWomen U23RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details