Name | UCI-ID | Nat. | Category | Team/Club |
Elite Damen - WE/WU |
Seiwald Greata | 10009549430 | ITA | Elite Damen |   |
Gomez Villafane Sofia | 10008140809 | ARG | Elite Damen | Clif Pro Team |
Lõiv Janika | 10010871559 | EST | Elite Damen | Hawaii Express |
Spielmann Anna | 10009838612 | AUT | Elite Damen | KTM MTB Factory Team |
Czeczinkarová Jana | 10009338151 | CZE | Elite Damen | LIV MISTRAL CYCLING |
Jackson Jennifer | 10059419251 | CAN | Elite Damen | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Smith Haley | 10007852132 | CAN | Elite Damen | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Auer Julia | 10009262874 | GER | Elite Damen | RSV Bad Griesbach |
Rieder Nadine | 10006335090 | GER | Elite Damen | Rotwild Factory Team |
Huck Erin | 10006969735 | USA | Elite Damen | Stages/Scott/Shimano |
Noymand Naama | 10009828710 | ISR | Elite Damen | Teamisgav-Specialized |
Osl Elisabeth | 10003278479 | AUT | Elite Damen | Tonis Pro Shop Kirchberg |
Stigger Laura | 10054955736 | AUT | Elite Damen | URC Ötztal / Specialized |
Mosser Nina | 10053587632 | AUT | U23-W | ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor |
Schrievers Lia | 10011144472 | GER | U23-W | GermanTechnologyRacing |
Wiedmann Tamara | 10035124286 | AUT | U23-W | Jb brunex felt team |
Erber Viktoria | 10051826171 | GER | U23-W | KTM Youngsters Bayern |
Neuner Katja | 10009819717 | AUT | U23-W | RV Innsbrucker Schwalben |
Batten Haley | 10010130521 | USA | U23-W | Specialized Racing |
Marchet Giorgia | 10011144270 | ITA | U23-W | Team Rudy Project |
Saccu Francesca | 10011006349 | ITA | U23-W | Trek Marchisio |
Elite Herren - ME/MU |
Costa Fabian | 10007702689 | AUT | Elite Damen | radverein v.d. arlberg |
Neumann Marcus | 10007884060 | GER | Elite Herren | - |
Kaufmann Lukas | 10008596911 | AUT | Elite Herren | Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s |
Sessler Guy | 10008822031 | ISR | Elite Herren | BIKE WAY |
Huber Maximilian | 10015067720 | AUT | Elite Herren | DNA einDruck Sarleinsbach |
Kautter Nicolas | 10059202619 | GER | Elite Herren | Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte |
Mihalkovits Lukas | 10013974246 | AUT | Elite Herren | Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte MTB Team |
Plantet Pierre-Geoffroy | 10004057614 | FRA | Elite Herren | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Vobecky Zdenek | 10006956904 | CZE | Elite Herren | FANY CYCLING TEAM |
Strähle Sven | 10008815866 | GER | Elite Herren | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING |
Hartmann Jakob | 10008815765 | GER | Elite Herren | German Technology Racing |
Kampelmüller Michael | 10059826449 | AUT | Elite Herren | Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Stadler Alexander | 10035146821 | AUT | Elite Herren | Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Bscherer Moritz | 10008814755 | AUT | Elite Herren | KTM - PRO TEAM |
Colledani Nadir | 10007946001 | ITA | Elite Herren | MMR Factory Racing |
Markt Karl | 10003917366 | AUT | Elite Herren | Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team |
Raggl Gregor | 10006801906 | AUT | Elite Herren | Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team |
Disera Peter | 10008178393 | CAN | Elite Herren | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Lesperance Andrew | 10006832824 | CAN | Elite Herren | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Rauscher Martin | 10035120448 | AUT | Elite Herren | RC ARBÖ Trumau |
Embacher Armin | 10009543871 | AUT | Elite Herren | Schuler Sports Schwoich |
Blevins Christopher | 10010130319 | USA | Elite Herren | Specialized Racing |
Hatherly Alan | 10008833751 | RSA | Elite Herren | Specialized Racing |
Clemence Andrew | 10010196300 | USA | Elite Herren | Stages/Scott/Shimano |
Kerschbaumer Gerhard | 10006446137 | ITA | Elite Herren | TORPADO URSUS |
Swenson Keegan | 10007709157 | USA | Elite Herren | Team USA Cycling |
Cooper Anton | 10007693191 | NZL | Elite Herren | Trek Factory Racing XC |
Wimmer Florian | 10011122345 | AUT | Elite Herren | bimato Sports Team |
Foidl Max | 10008079979 | AUT | Elite Herren | jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team |
Colombo Andrea | 10030115349 | ITA | U23-M |   |
Toccoli Zaccaria | 10030600753 | ITA | U23-M |   |
Grupp Ben | 10048351046 | GER | U23-M | B&W Bike.Cases Merida Team/ SV Reudern |
Holland Michael | 10048897175 | AUT | U23-M | Bike Team Kaiser |
Lässer Franz-Josef | 10048898387 | AUT | U23-M | GIANT Stattegg |
Feinauer Tim | 10014994059 | GER | U23-M | German-Technology-Racing Team |
Pöchacker Julian | 10015731158 | AUT | U23-M | Lietz Sport |
Disera Quinton | 10009821232 | CAN | U23-M | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Fincham Sean | 10010126982 | CAN | U23-M | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Woods Carter | 10048829477 | CAN | U23-M | NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC |
Eichmair Daniel | 10049013272 | AUT | U23-M | RC CFK |
Bair Mario | 10035124185 | AUT | U23-M | Racing Team Haiming |
Zangerle Emanuel | 10035126411 | AUT | U23-M | Racing Team Haiming |
Lechner Christoph | 10036373162 | GER | U23-M | Radunion St. Johann in Tirol |
Fritz Benedikt | 10036482892 | GER | U23-M | STEVENS MTB Racing Team |
Fritz Tobias | 10036479357 | GER | U23-M | STEVENS MTB Racing Team |
Haarpaintner Jordan | 10015730855 | GER | U23-M | Sportpark Au |
Thurner Roland | 10011144775 | ITA | U23-M | Sunshine Racers ASV Nals |
Mayrhofer Jakob | 10079555441 | AUT | U23-M | Team DNA EinDruck Sarleinsbach |
Toneatti Davide | 10030672491 | ITA | U23-M | Team Rudy Project |
Peterstorfer Tobias | 10009880442 | AUT | U23-M | Union RC Wals-Siezenheim |
Senn Tobias | 10046123581 | GER | U23-M | VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
Jun M, Jun W, Master - MJ/WJ/MM/WM |
Tutzer Peter | 10031625620 | ITA | Junioren | ASC KARDAUN |
Hauser Theo | 10035128330 | AUT | Junioren | BC Giant Stattegg |
Scherrer Julius | 10077140949 | AUT | Junioren | Bikeworks Race Team |
Stocker Michael | 10036381751 | GER | Junioren | Equipe Velo Oberland / KTM Youngsters Ba |
Houpert Oscar | 10066704658 | FRA | Junioren | FUN CLUB PEC CULTURE VELO |
Marenghi Sara | 10030661478 | ITA | Junioren | FocusXC Italy Team |
Hatz Lukas | 10050146152 | AUT | Junioren | Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
Mazzucco Samuele | 10029106953 | ITA | Junioren | G.C.Cicli Agordina |
Riemer Jakob | 10059130978 | AUT | Junioren | Giant Stattegg |
Klümper David | 10044373339 | GER | Junioren | INNcycling/Phonework-Biketeam |
Stumbauer Lukas | 10079609294 | AUT | Junioren | Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Nadalutti Valentino | 10028847780 | ITA | Junioren | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA A.S.D. |
Šindelář Jan | 10047368821 | CZE | Junioren | Jaroslav Kulhavy cycling team |
Oberhammer Tobias | 10031647545 | ITA | Junioren | KSV For Fun Cycling Team |
Eder Fabian | 10059206154 | GER | Junioren | KTM Youngsters Bayern |
Gaßner Dominik | 10035132471 | AUT | Junioren | KürnBergRadler Racing Team |
Katzlinger Lorenz | 10035140757 | AUT | Junioren | Power Bike Team Windhaag |
Hinder Julian | 10035124690 | AUT | Junioren | RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks |
Hoendervangers Ryan | 10035123579 | AUT | Junioren | Racing Team Haiming |
Tilluschek Jannis | 10045711232 | GER | Junioren | SV Reudern / RACING-TEAM Reudern |
Loher Willi | 10051830821 | GER | Junioren | Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V. |
Lepka Filip | 10055882185 | CZE | Junioren | Sportunion Hinterbrühl/Eleven Mercedes M |
Duckeck Jakob | 10052545385 | GER | Junioren | TSV Benediktbeuern- Bichl |
Amar Nadav | 10059421978 | ISR | Junioren | Teamisgav-Specialized |
Bideau Enzo | 10071529396 | FRA | Junioren | Trek Giromagny |
Churfürst Daniel | 10035121862 | AUT | Junioren | Union RC Bikerei |
Arici Sofia | 10032014125 | ITA | Juniorinnen | A.S.D. TEAM BRAMATI |
Vaverková Kateřina | 10047442276 | CZE | Juniorinnen | COPR Přeštice |
Houpert Oscar | 10066704658 | FRA | Juniorinnen | FUN CLUB PEC CULTURE VELO |
Gozzi Marco | 10030605908 | ITA | Juniorinnen | FocusXC Italy Team |
Vicentini Sara | 10031360787 | ITA | Juniorinnen | FocusXC Italy Team |
Gruber Valentina | 10035126108 | AUT | Juniorinnen | GIANT Stattegg |
Rumac Elisa | 10028984085 | ITA | Juniorinnen | JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA A.S.D. |
Holland Cornelia | 10048897074 | AUT | Juniorinnen | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
Sadnik Katharina | 10035125906 | AUT | Juniorinnen | RC ARBÖ Griffen |
Van Thiel Sina | 10049040958 | GER | Juniorinnen | RSC Kempten |
Wagner Eva | 10087869654 | GER | Juniorinnen | RVC Trieb |
Gratzer Viktoria | 10035127017 | AUT | Juniorinnen | Racing Team Haiming |
Kreiner Jonas | 10035129542 | AUT | Juniorinnen | TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
Kravanja Andrea | 10044933010 | GER | Juniorinnen | TSVBenediktbeuern/StevensSchubertRacing |
Klien Fiona | 10035121761 | AUT | Juniorinnen | URC Bikerei |
Schenk Eliane | 10090997502 | SUI | Juniorinnen | VC Bürglen-Märwil/ fehr-velos.ch |
Martinelli Cristiano | 10031940565 | ITA | Juniorinnen | Xco project |
Holubová Adéla | 10047313045 | CZE | Juniorinnen | kola-bbm.cz |
Hohengasser Thomas | 18060194140 | AUT | Masters 2 | RSKM/ASVÖ Gmünd |
Keßler Thomas | 10072536479 | GER | Masters 2 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf e.V. / Biller Bikes |
Hauer Gerald | 10002772665 | AUT | Masters 3 | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Hofmann Noah | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Kona Factory |
U13 - |
Preslmayr Erwin | 10102373174 | AUT | U13-M | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding |
Haimberger Elias | 10092224247 | AUT | U13-M | Bike Team Kaiser |
Ehrengruber Felix | 10107675236 | AUT | U13-M | DNA EinDruck Sarleinsbach |
Baumann Elias | 10107058779 | AUT | U13-M | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Mauracher Timo | 10107058375 | AUT | U13-M | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Schauer Antonin | 10107057769 | AUT | U13-M | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Steinkellner Jonas | 10092549906 | AUT | U13-M | Power Bike Team Windhaag |
Hihn Jonas | 10106049474 | AUT | U13-M | RC Arbö SK Vöest |
Hihn Simon | 10092882433 | AUT | U13-M | RC Arbö SK Vöest |
Mayer Raphael | 10107744146 | AUT | U13-M | Rc Arbö sk vöest |
Kerschbaumer Marlene | 10104409770 | AUT | U13-W | Bike Team Kaiser |
Gruber Sarah | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s |
U15 - |
Dirisamer Jan | 10080789664 | AUT | U15-M | ArbA SK Vöest |
Gaßner Jonas | 10055779630 | AUT | U15-M | Bike Team Kaiser |
Gruber Maximilan | 10055782256 | AUT | U15-M | Bike Team Kaiser |
Baumann Timo | 10107057870 | AUT | U15-M | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Schöftner David | 10107060193 | AUT | U15-M | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Puchner Florian | 10079291824 | AUT | U15-M | PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt |
Hoser Jonas | 10106056649 | AUT | U15-M | Power Bike Team Windhaag |
Rauschal Severin | 10056039914 | AUT | U15-M | RC Walding |
Hofer Valentin | 10080689533 | AUT | U15-M | Union Maria Schmolln KTM |
Sommer Nicole | 10056323436 | AUT | U15-W | PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt |
Werani Cara | 10084695229 | AUT | U15-W | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
Gruber Tobias | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 |   |
Friedrich Giovanni | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | SU Bad Leonfelden |
Okresek Yanis | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
U17 - Sportklasse |
Rumpfhuber Stefan | 00000000000 | AUT | SK Herren | 2RadChaoten Steelquarter |
Anzengruber Herbert | 10048800377 | AUT | SK Herren | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Krenn Gerhard | 10003341935 | AUT | SK Herren | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Siegl Sergej | 10049019437 | AUT | SK Herren | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Wasner Andreas | 10012820148 | AUT | SK Herren | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Wasner Leopold | 10049019740 | AUT | SK Herren | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Rötzer Moritz | 10015215038 | AUT | SK Herren | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
Auer Christian | 00000000000 | AUT | SK Herren | Bike Team Kaiser |
Katzmair Patrick | 10059826045 | AUT | SK Herren | Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Fank Florian | 10049115629 | AUT | SK Herren | MTB-Club Vorau |
Fichtinger Michael | 12345678911 | AUT | SK Herren | RC-SUNPOR St PÖLTEN |
Hinder Pascal | 10035124892 | SUI | SK Herren | RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks |
Köll Daniel | 10011727179 | AUT | SK Herren | URC Ötztal |
Pross Matteo | 10035141060 | AUT | SK Herren | Zweirad Janger |
Hammerschmid Mario | 10056039813 | AUT | U17-M | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding |
Pilz Johannes | 10035136212 | AUT | U17-M | Kürnberg Radler Racing Team |
Stigger Lars | 10035123882 | AUT | U17-M | URC Ötztal |
Brandner Lea Sophie | 10035132572 | AUT | U17-W | Kürnberg Radler Racing Team |
Van Thiel Seline | 10049043281 | GER | U17-W | RSC Kempten |
Hinder Angelina | 10035124791 | AUT | U17-W | RV Dornbirn / BikeWorks |
Senn Silja | 10046125807 | GER | U17-W | VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
Fuchs Lisa | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s |
Friedrich Finley | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | SU Bad Leonfelden |
U9/U11 - |
Dirisamer Moritz | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Arbö SK Vöest |
Haimberger Hannah | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Bike Team Kaiser |
Haunschmid Jannik | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Bike Team Kaiser |
Kammerhofer Henrik | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Bike Team Kaiser |
Kerschbaumer Moritz | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Bike Team Kaiser |
Wabitsch Gregory | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Bike Team Kaiser |
Kaar Jana | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Die Kraft im Dorf |
Plantet Vuc Edouard | | FRA | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Equipe Velo Oberland |
Beer Leni | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Fischer Junior Racing Team |
Beer Leo | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Fischer Junior Racing Team |
Barth Annika | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Baumann Xaver | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Füreder Christian Alexander | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Jungwirth Klara | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Leitner Erik | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Mauracher Meike | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Popa Valentin | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Pühringer Linus | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Pumberger-Windhager Johannes | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Reischl Sophie | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Reiter Lukas | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Reitetschläger Bastian | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Schauer Julius | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | GranitBiker Kleinzell |
Gebetsroither Magdalena | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Lysivir Racing Team Oberösterreich |
Gattringer Erik | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein |
Schindlecker Daniel | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
Janko Gabriel | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
Janko Kilian | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |
Commenda Diego | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | RC Arbö ANF Auto Eder Walding |
Grubauer Nico | | AUT | ÖRV-Card und U9-U11 | Union RLC Sterngartl |
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.