Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / GP der Sportstadt Ternitz und der Sparkasse Neunkirchen - Int. UCI C2 - 20. Oktober 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 11. July 2020

starter list GP der Sportstadt Ternitz und der Sparkasse Neunkirchen - Int. UCI C2
Sunday
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
20min - MU15,MU13,WU17,WU14
Navrkalová Nikola10047416008CZEMen U15KC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s.
Vas Barnabás10023656462HUNMen U15Merida Maraton Team CST
Reinbacher Helene10035134390AUTWomen U17Autohome Racing Team
30min - MU17
Preyler David10035036885AUTMen U17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Novotny Ondrej10047271518CZEMen U17DUKLA PRAHA
Lechner Florian10035156117AUTMen U17Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
Graus Lukas10064160026AUTMen U17Rc Tom Taylor Wörgl
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTMen U17TSV Bike Total Hartberg
40min C2 - MJ
Hollegger Thomas10035021731AUTMen JuniorArbö Rapso Knittelfeld
Reinbacher Valentin10035134491AUTMen JuniorAutohome Racing Team
Stránský Matěj10047224937CZEMen JuniorIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Dolezal Tomas10047763689CZEMen JuniorIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
Koreň Matúš Jakub10046023955SVKMen JuniorKaktus Bike Team Bratislava
Andraško Peter10064429523SVKMen JuniorSlovak national team
Kováč Samuel10046017992SVKMen JuniorSlovak national team
Piga Matej10046049217SVKMen JuniorSlovak national team
Sokolík Lukáš10066069916SVKMen JuniorSlovak national team
Vančo Tobias10046043254SVKMen JuniorSlovak national team
40min - Am,MJ,MM,WM,MarathonCard
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Artenjak Bernhard10035029613AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
Grabmayer Hermann10035019913AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Salomoni Davide10077336767ITAAmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Gruber Markus10073469602AUTAmateureMuddyteambikers
Weber Matthias10035024458AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
Deinhammer Andreas10048965176AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Hager Dominik10007819493AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Isak Chris10003777930AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St. Pölten
Michael Hermanek10035019105AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
Hörschläger Johannes10013695067AUTAmateureRadsportUNION St. Pölten
Wiedner Alfred10015512506AUTAmateureRc sunpor St. Pölten
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
Leitner Lukas10011376868AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Mayer Andreas10007193441AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Stamcar ThomasAUTMarathonCard 
Berger JürgenAUTMarathonCardMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
Obermeier MarioAUTMarathonCardNora Racing Team
Lackner WolfgangAUTMarathonCardRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMaster 1ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Rettegi Richard10035022842AUTMaster 1Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Zelený Ondřej10004335678CZEMaster 1Eleven Mercedes Mitas
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Pendl Peter10035024963AUTMaster 1RC ARBÖ SK Voest
Innerhofer Alois10066995153AUTMaster 1RC Tri Run Atus Weiz
Graf Heribert10035023044AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Schober Bernhard10035022943AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMaster 1SU Bikestore.cc Team
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Meyer Josef10035024155AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Krebs Peter10002959995AUTMasters 2ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Leitner Wolfgang10092653067AUTMasters 2RC Perg
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Kohlhauser Bernd10035140252AUTMasters 2Radteam Leoben
Stiegler Manfred10004203114AUTMasters 2SU Rad Club Velocipede
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Steiner Georg10048909303AUTMasters 3RC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba
Maier August10035057295AUTMasters 3Rc-Perg
Glajza Róbert10000890764SVKMasters 3Slovak national team
Kiesl Leopold10048975179AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ Leogang
Goluszka Peter10035021529AUTMasters 4Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Mandler Hermann10087642211AUTMasters 4Mandler´s Tri Team
Oberleitner Manfred10035025266AUTMasters 4Rad Club Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Sailer Christian10035020721AUTMasters 4rc sunpor st.pölten
Lechner Maria10035107112AUTWomen Master 1Roadbiker.at Racing
45min C2 - WE,WU,WJ
Mudříková Kateřina10009122933CZEWomen EliteACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
Vas Kata Blanka10023656260HUNWomen EliteDoltcini - Van Eyck Women Cycling Team
Klímova Natálie10047329718CZEWomen EliteIVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Zemanová Kristýna10047782887CZEWomen EliteIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
Navrkalová Michaela10047371144CZEWomen EliteKC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s.
Keseg Stevkova Janka10004201801SVKWomen EliteOUTSITERZ cycling
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien
Schober Sophie10015206045AUTWomen EliteRC ARBÖ SK Voest
Braumann Birgit10003499761AUTWomen EliteSU Bikestore.cc / Trek Gravity Girls
Jaseková Tatiana10009722818SVKWomen EliteSlovak national team
Bajgerová Nikola10009748278CZEWomen EliteTeam Dukla Praha
Navrkalová Michaela10047371144CZEWomen JuniorKC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s.
Kurnická Tereza10046029514SVKWomen JuniorSlovak national team
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTWomen JuniorUnion RRT Pielachtal
Mišoňová Magdalena10046612726CZEWomen U23ADASTRA Cycling Team
Rombouts Tine10014850983BELWomen U23Acrog-Pauwelssauzen Balen BC
Vernerová Klára10047781978CZEWomen U23IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
Adel Horvath10080452487HUNWomen U23Superior MTB Team
60min C2 - ME,MU
Grasl Patrick10010610164AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Ochsenhofer Peter10006532629AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Lang Philipp10014465714AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
Gonda Pavel10009848110CZEMen EliteDuratec Skils Hoteltime
Oger Vincent10011125880BELMen EliteECW
Smykal Martin10006914464SVKMen EliteGREENBIKE ALOHA TEAM
Trnka Marek10046062250SVKMen EliteKaktus Bike Team Bratislava
Vas Balázs10023656361HUNMen EliteMerida Maraton Team CST
Brázdil Jiří10005905159CZEMen EliteOpen Cycling Academy
Heigl Philipp10048381560AUTMen EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
Hähnel Frederik10011075764GERMen EliteShop4cross Mohrmann-Bau
Kurty Jakub10009337444SVKMen EliteSlovak national team
Vozár Šimon10007946607SVKMen EliteSlovak national team
Emil Hekele10001515002CZEMen EliteZekof team
Chiandussi Michele10029981468ITAMen U23ASD GS DONI 2004
Liessens Jarno10009768385BELMen U23Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen BC
Vrachten Arne10010956334BELMen U23Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
Hladík Josef10047920711CZEMen U23IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM
Ježek Tomáš10047914950CZEMen U23IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM
Rombouts Seppe10009768587BELMen U23Individueel
Hamm Florian10011196511GERMen U23RSV Garching
Conradi Caspar Jodok10084752116AUTMen U23RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Lechner Christoph10036373162GERMen U23Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details