Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Tage des Querfeldeinsports Grand Prix Ternitz um die Preise des ARBÖ - 19. Oktober 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 11. July 2020

starter list Tage des Querfeldeinsports Grand Prix Ternitz um die Preise des ARBÖ
Saturday
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
20min - MU15,MU13,WU17,WU14
Reinbacher Valentin10035134491AUTJunior maleAutohome Racing Team
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTMen U17TSV Bike Total Hartberg
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTMen U17TSV Bike Total Hartberg
Reinbacher Helene10035134390AUTWomen U17Autohome Racing Team
Hadac Aline10035156016AUTWomen U17PSV Wien
30min - MU17
Preyler David10035036885AUTMen U17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Novotny Ondrej10047271518CZEMen U17DUKLA PRAHA
Lechner Florian10035156117AUTMen U17Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
Graus Lukas10064160026AUTMen U17Rc Tom Taylor Wörgl
40min - MJ,MM,WE,WU,WJ,WM
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien
Schober Sophie10015206045AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
Bajgerová Nikola10009748278CZEElite FrauenTeam Dukla Praha
Holland Cornelia10048897074AUTJunior femaleUnion RRT Pielachtal
Hollegger Thomas10035021731AUTJunior maleArbö Rapso Knittelfeld
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMaster 1ARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Rettegi Richard10035022842AUTMaster 1Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Zelený Ondřej10004335678CZEMaster 1Eleven Mercedes Mitas
Raimund Willy10035024559AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Pendl Peter10035024963AUTMaster 1RC ARBÖ SK Voest
Innerhofer Alois10066995153AUTMaster 1RC Tri Run Atus Weiz
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMaster 1SU Bikestore.cc Team
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Krebs Peter10002959995AUTMasters 2ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Kohlhauser Bernd10035140252AUTMasters 2Radteam Leoben
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Steiner Georg10048909303AUTMasters 3RC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba
Kiesl Leopold10048975179AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ Leogang
Goluszka Peter10035021529AUTMasters 4Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Mandler Hermann10087642211AUTMasters 4Mandler´s Tri TEam
Oberleitner Manfred10035025266AUTMasters 4Rad Club Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Sailer Christian10035020721AUTMasters 4rc sunpor st.pölten
Anderle Christian10035097513AUTWomen Master 1RC Veloclub Simmering
60min - ME,MU,AM,MarathonCard
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport KIesl
Artenjak Bernhard10035029613AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Gruber Markus10073469602AUTAmateureMuddyteambikers
Gruber Markus10073469602AUTAmateureMuddyteambikers
Weber Matthias10035024458AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
Deinhammer Andreas10048965176AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Hager Dominik10007819493AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Isak Christian10003777930AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Michael Hermanek10035019105AUTAmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
Wiedner Alfred10015512506AUTAmateureRc Sunpor St.pölten
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
Leitner Lukas10011376868AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Mayer Andreas10007193441AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Dostal JanAUTBikeCard 
Gottschling DavidGERBikeCard 
Stamcar ThomasAUTBikeCard 
Berger JürgenAUTBikeCardMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
Obermeier MarioAUTBikeCardNora Racing Team
Jany AlexanderAUTBikeCardPSV Wien
Mayrhofer JohannAUTBikeCardPicher Racing Team
Lackner WolfgangAUTBikeCardRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Mitterlehner AndreasAUTBikeCardRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Rohringer ThomasAUTBikeCardTeam Röhrich
Ochsenhofer Peter10006532629AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
Lang Philipp10014465714AUTMen EliteARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
Gonda Pavel10009848110CZEMen EliteDuratec Skils Hoteltime
Oger Vincent10011125880BELMen EliteECW
Smykal Martin10006914464SVKMen EliteGREENBIKE ALOHA TEAM
Hähnel Frederik10011075764GERMen EliteShop4cross Mohrmann-Bau
Emil Hekele10001515002CZEMen EliteZekof team
Hamm Florian10011196511GERMen U23RSV Garching
Lechner Christoph10036373162GERMen U23Radunion St Johann in Tirol
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details