Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Hartbergerland (Welt)Radsportwoche - 14. - 21. August 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 24. September 2020

starter list Hartbergerland (Welt)Radsportwoche
All 6 Races & training
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Amateurs - Junior male, U23
Beliaev Dmitrii10092308315RUSAmateurs 
Zöchling Andreas10078070937AUTAmateursARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
Schabauer Alfred10005880103AUTAmateursARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Wolf Matthias10056179350AUTAmateursBernhard Kohl Racing Team
Marina Marco10056179754AUTAmateursBernhard Kohl Racing Team
Markus Plank10035055174AUTAmateursBernhard Kohl Racing Team
Tichler Thomas10059827257AUTAmateursIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateursRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Nefischer Mathias10078170159AUTAmateursRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Rost Mikolas10079648195AUTAmateursRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Stocklasser Markus10035075382AUTAmateursRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Tiefenböck Andreas10035052346AUTAmateursRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Schickmair Dominik10077854608AUTAmateursRC Stadt Haag
Bodnar Krisztian10009323195HUNAmateursRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Grundner Gerald10077120337AUTAmateursRc Steinerfernsehservice
Fritz Alexander10012892492AUTAmateursTeam Pro Energetic Arbö
Mayer Georg10092652259AUTAmateursWSA greenteam kaindorf
Zoomers Lars10023280485NEDJunior maleBergklimmers Stein
Tarassov Matvei10063672396ESTJunior maleNõmme Rattaklubi
Schönauer Thomas10035027286AUTJunior maleRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Nositš Alexander10034813078ESTU23NõmmeRatta Klubi
Hobby 1-5 -
Baklanau YuryBLRHobby 1 
Glaser StefanAUTHobby 1RC Friedberg_Pinggau
Sprüssel PhilippGERHobby 1RC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba
Glettler ManfredAUTHobby 2RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZ
Derler StefanAUTHobby 2TSV Bike Total Hartberg
Kittinger ReinhardAUTHobby 2TSV Bike Total Hartberg
Beliaev OlegRUSHobby 3 
Goldman IgorGERHobby 3 
Thiel HenryGERHobby 3MTV Bad Bevensen
Geets FrankBELHobby 3Prof team
Winkler AndreasAUTHobby 3VMC Aarwangen
Suys FrankBELHobby 3WEBCHAIN CTT
Rene RothSUIHobby 4 
Surovets SergiiUKRHobby 4Kyiv
Hödl JosefAUTHobby 4TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
Schodl WalterAUTHobby 4Team SiS
Fussi HubertAUTHobby 4Urc Sport Okay
Mercken MathieuBELHobby 5 
Struger KarlAUTHobby 5Bikesport veratschnig
Beck UlrichGERHobby 5MTV Bad Bevensen
Radkohl JohannAUTHobby 5RC-Scheicher Gnas
Müller ClausGERHobby 5RSV Chemnitz
Master 1-8 - men
Radovan Rac10017586989SLOAmateursTEAM TURBO TROPOVCI
Makalis Iurii10092978827UKRMaster 1 
Lierzer Markus10080687816AUTMaster 1Bc Stoahupfa Leibnitz
Sauchanka Ihar10064163662BLRMaster 1Belarusian Racing Team
Berger Gerhard10056320709AUTMaster 1Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
Taucher Jörg10035054871AUTMaster 1Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
Nicosia Andrea10034583211ITAMaster 1FLY CYCLING TEAM
Kovač Matjaž10017593659SLOMaster 1Izvir Vipava
Oter Mitja10017585676SLOMaster 1KK Postojna
Bernatskiy Roman10078791666RUSMaster 1Moscow
Braunsberger Gregor10049048840AUTMaster 1RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Steinbach Wolfgang10035039616AUTMaster 1RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Götze Holger10048469567GERMaster 1RSV Passau, Team Arrivato
Raien Nejad Mojtaba10054085665GERMaster 1RV Sturmvogel München 1952
Köfalvi Michael10035064167AUTMaster 1Rc Raiba kosmopiloten Zwettl
Bernard Omar10017585878SLOMaster 1TURBO TEAM TROPOVCI
Hajdinjak Dusan10016009024SLOMaster 1Team Turbo Tropovci
Ketiš Dominik10062970158SLOMaster 1Team Turbo Tropovci
Kröll Michael10035062854AUTMaster 1ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MMI
Mairhofer Thomas10035056588AUTMaster 1ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MMI
Rautner Friedrich10035036380AUTMaster 1ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MMI
Rettegi Richard10035022842AUTMaster 1ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MMI
Wienicke Roman10055873091AUTMaster 1ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MMI
Randall Alex10084344716AUTMasters 2 
Divis Walter10059087229AUTMasters 2Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler &Co
Fürbaß Oliver10054427387GERMasters 2Cycling Team Dorfen
Krist Thomas10054424862GERMasters 2Cycling Team Dorfen
Roth Alexander10054438909GERMasters 2Cycling Team Dorfen
Baringer Günter10035106506AUTMasters 2HILL Racingteam
Leighton Jon00013745183AUTMasters 2Harlequin
Pernhofer Rupert10035079325AUTMasters 2Master Team Austria
MelanŠek Iztok10001189848SLOMasters 2TUŠ TEAM
Pawlik Hartmut10035064672AUTMasters 2wsa-greenteam Kaindorf
Krebs Peter10002959995AUTMasters 2ÖRV Master Nationalteam MM2
Meindl Martin10090962742AUTMasters 2ÖRV Masters Nationalteam MMII
Huber Franz10035059218AUTMasters 2ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MMII
Žavbi Andrej10017577996SLOMasters 3 
Stenitzer Bernhard10035058915AUTMasters 3ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
Lechner Christian10006268608AUTMasters 3Austrian Masters Cycling Team M3
Schmidsberger Norbert10075746573AUTMasters 3Austrian Masters Cycling Team M3
Treitler Wolfgang10035028704AUTMasters 3Austrian Masters Cycling Team M3
Strauss Axel10062724628AUTMasters 3Austrian Masters cycling team M3
Macho Matthias10054434259GERMasters 3Cycling Team Dorfen
Goryachev Viacheslav10034966460RUSMasters 3Moscow
Goryachev Viacheslav10034966460RUSMasters 3Moscow
Wälzlein Gerhard10052820019GERMasters 3RC Herpersdorf 1919
Lechnitz Alfred10035028805AUTMasters 3RC Schnecke
Maier Augustin10035057295AUTMasters 3RC-Perg
Sommer Martin10048459261GERMasters 3RSV 1895 Passau
Ballat Anton10000809730SUIMasters 3V C Steinmaur
Pinczker Werner10002475908AUTMasters 3ÖAMTC Hrinkow bikes
Kern Wolfgang10035064975AUTMasters 3ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MM III
Buben Dzmitry10052461321BLRMasters 4 
Hansl Rudolf10093612357AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
Lutzmann Josef10092550007AUTMasters 4Austrian Masters Cycling Team M4
Liakhouski Aliaksandr10083407452BLRMasters 4Belarusian Racing Team
Musich John10083863655AUTMasters 4Central Coast Cycling Club
Kostelezky Peter10054433148GERMasters 4Cycling Team Dorfen
Pelák Miroslav10046108730SVKMasters 4Cykloklub Bardejov
Bowles Ross10084362803AUTMasters 4Harlequin
Pearson Brian10018519708GBRMasters 4Lakes RC
Gerold Norbert10096226307AUTMasters 4Manly Warringah Cycling Club
Haider Josef10035024054AUTMasters 4Rc-Friedberg-Pinggau
Zukov Jurij10060663982LTUMasters 4Top Team Cycling
Resch Johann10035064874AUTMasters 4TuS Radsport Caska Feldbach
Cowley Dirk00000000000USAMasters 4Velosport Racing p/b Utah Skis
Fuchs Ferdinand10055889764AUTMasters 4ÖRV Masters MMIV
Gugler Günter10035051235AUTMasters 4ÖRV-Masters Nationalteam MM4
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Örv Masters Nationalteam Masters 4
Wijnen Kees10035063460AUTMasters 5ARBÖ Bischofshofen
Tomitz Karl10035070938AUTMasters 5Ausrian Masters Cycling Team M5
Baklanau Mikalai10063970167BLRMasters 5Belarusian Racing Team
Herrmann Klaus10048562628GERMasters 5Essener RG 1900
Cowley Dirk10083864463AUTMasters 5Sydney cycling Club
Benz Arthur10035078315GERMasters 5ÖRV Master Nationalteam MMV
Koch Rudolf10035072756AUTMasters 5ÖRV Masters Nationalteam MMV
Zierler Erwin10035045777AUTMasters 5ÖRV Masters Nationalteam MMV
Taucher Johann10035079426AUTMasters 5Örv Masters Nationalteam MMV
Pelz Friedrich10035080537AUTMasters 6ARBÖ Kollar racing team
Ftorek Peter10046006878SVKMasters 6Peter Sagan Academy
Arzt Johann10035060834AUTMasters 6RC Amstetten
Probst Johann10052557917GERMasters 6RSC Wolfratshausen
Lobdell Thomas00000000000USAMasters 6Speedeay Wheelman
Kneale Colin10096344020AUTMasters 6Sutherland Shire cycling Club
Rourke Harry10095308847AUTMasters 6Waratah Masters Cycle Club
Trumheller Peter10054416273GERMasters 7RSpV Schwenningen
Devoss Gary00000000000USAMasters 7San Diego Cyclovets
Kurafyeyev Mykola10076718088UKRMasters 7Virazh
Ignatov Yevgen10034871177UKRMasters 8 
Vatlach Petr10046570084CZEMasters 8Kovo Praha
Horsburgh John10096846905AUTMasters 8Peloton
U17 -
Kastenhuber Laura10064020586GERU 17RSV Irschenberg
Timmermans Jeunke10023247244NEDU 17W.C.L. Bergklimmers
Barten Shane10023360614NEDU 17WCL bergklimmers
Women 1-4 - Junior female
Paumann Laura10035036481AUTJunior femaleARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Kastenhuber Sarah10036347496GERJunior femaleMaloja Pushbikers Fem
Loschnigg Marie10035036784AUTJunior femaleRC ARBÖ Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Vogl Anja10035025569AUTJunior femaleRLM-Wien
Opeka Ajda10007138372SLOWomen EliteKD Branik MAribor
Gerold Tanya10096226206AUTWomen EliteManly Warringah Cycling Club
Schönauer Petra10035027387AUTWomen EliteRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Tyvimaa Tanja10093760483FINWomen Master 2Cycle Club Helsinki
Banerjee Katie10084259335AUTWomen Master 2Harlequin
Sindler Evelyn10056368704AUTWomen Master 2TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
Trausmüller Gerlinde10035077709AUTWomen Master 2WSA green team
Brunngraber Michaela10002069518AUTWomen Master 3ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
Roth Sabine10054432542GERWomen Master 3Cycling Team Dorfen
Wälzlein Doris10052819009GERWomen Master 3RC Herpersdorf 1919
Anžel Jožefa10083649346SLOWomen Master 4Bam.Bi
Shook Susan10002715071USAWomen Master 4Bush Healthcare
Uršič Vida10002275339SLOWomen Master 4KD Bam-Bi
Ušeničnik Tina10017606793SLOWomen Master 4KD Bam-Bi
Kluender Petra10051808791GERWomen Master 4RSC Ludwigshafen
Greenwood Clare10002714970GBRWomen Master 4bush Healthcare
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details