Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 4. internationale Alpe Adria Tour - 12. - 15. August 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 22. June 2024

Starter list 4. internationale Alpe Adria Tour
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
MJ
1GORITSCHNIG Marco100 796 335 46 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
2LEGAT Maximilian101 410 747 60 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
3RÜTZLER Felix100 922 302 10 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
4WROLICH Manolo100 608 185 76 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
5STOCKER Marco100 641 921 56 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
6PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Purgstall
7POSCHACHER Valentin101 202 416 85 AUTJuniorenHrinkow Bikes Steyr
8SIEBER Florian100 966 028 86 AUTJuniorenJunior C. Team Graz
9VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 AUTJuniorenRadclub Walding
10DERLER Manuel101 069 439 95 AUTJuniorenRC Friesis BikeryJRT
11SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 AUTJuniorenRC Friesis BikeryJRT
12ERŽEN Žak100 176 217 49 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
13MURN Vid100 939 482 21 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
14OMRZEL Jakob100 175 564 75 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
15PETERLIN Nejc100 175 561 72 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
16RAVBAR Anže100 175 563 74 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
17REMIH Žiga101 285 257 88 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
18ŽEFRAN Aljaž100 972 692 57 SLOJuniorenAdria Mobil
19ALMATAR Jawad Abdulwahab101 195 332 82 KSAJuniorenAl-Fateh Club
20ALMOHAMMEDALI Ali Shaheed101 316 402 96 KSAJuniorenAl-Fateh Club
21ALMUHANNA Ahmed Abdullah101 195 329 79 KSAJuniorenAl-Fateh Club
22ALSUMYEN Mohammed101 436 304 09 KSAJuniorenAl-Fateh Club
23ANTONI Filippo100 307 608 05 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
24BERNARDI Matteo100 337 669 93 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
25CAMPANA Mattia100 807 976 47 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
26CRISTOFORI Michael100 631 333 41 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
27DAL BON Francesco100 881 782 36 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
28LAZZAROTTO Giacomo100 306 767 37 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
29UDERZO Riccardo100 291 395 88 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
30ZANOTTO Marco100 309 261 09 ITAJuniorenASD Postumia 73 Dino Liviero
31BARTOŠ Karel100 976 400 79 CZEJuniorenBrilon Racing Team MB
32STREJCEK Adam100 661 604 48 CZEJuniorenBrilon Racing Team MB
33HÜBNER Ferdinand100 631 158 60 GERJuniorenKJC Ravensburg
34SCHULZ Samuel100 909 839 60 GERJuniorenKJC Ravensburg
35STUPPERICH Valentin101 279 867 33 GERJuniorenKJC Ravensburg
36AHLIN Jakob101 314 825 71 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
37GREGORCIC Luka100 501 503 94 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
38JENKO Tine100 827 917 06 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
39KLANJŠČEK Gašper101 143 155 91 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
40KOKALJ Gašper101 197 605 27 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
41MEDVED Jure101 111 738 05 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
42OBLAK Domen100 492 575 90 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
43SKOK Marcel100 176 536 77 SLOJuniorenPogi Team UAE Generali
44BŘEŇ Tobiáš101 283 635 18 CZEJuniorenRexonix Kovo Praha
45BARRICK Jacob101 304 087 03 USAJuniorenSPIN Devo
46FEISTNER Ian101 188 223 54 USAJuniorenSPIN Devo
47ST. ANDRE Alex100 718 750 61 USAJuniorenSPIN Devo
48SCHEITINGER Linus100 593 152 78 GERJuniorenTeam Innobike Bayern
49WEIß Maximilian100 916 917 57 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner
50SAMEC Filip100 473 184 02 CZEJuniorenTJ Kovo Praha
U13m
214GAUGG Elias101 401 633 64 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
215KANDA DIWIDI Alvise100 953 263 28 ITAU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
216LEITNER Max101 295 402 48 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
217ZIDEJ Tobias101 187 930 52 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
218HATTENBERGER Maximilian101 150 153 08 AUTU-13mARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
219BALTZ-BALZBERG Raphael101 281 299 10 AUTU-13mAVC Tri Team Klagenfurt
220SAGERSCHNIG Lukas Merlin101 142 720 44 AUTU-13mAVC Tri Team Klagenfurt
221REISINGER Timon101 422 971 62 AUTU-13mJunior C. Team Graz
222WARTLSTEINER Georg101 197 504 23 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
223WACHMANN Lukas101 159 981 39 AUTU-13mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
224WALCHER Alexander101 127 209 53 AUTU-13mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
225BARSUGLIA Gustav101 145 537 48 AUTU-13mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
226STEINDL Fred101 368 442 47 AUTU-13mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
227KRAUS Felix101 001 813 78 AUTU-13mURC Bikerei/VLOW RacingT.
228JANC Žan101 322 718 10 SLOU-13mAdria Mobil
229SANČANIN Vasja101 387 992 03 SLOU-13mAdria Mobil
230HORN Gerry100 745 920 71 GERU-13mBikestore Racing e.V.
231SLAPŠAK Lovro101 412 700 73 SLOU-13mKolesarsko društvo Celje
232GREGORČIČ Andrej101 375 583 10 SLOU-13mPogi Team UAE Generali
233HVASTIJA Ažbe101 327 890 41 SLOU-13mPogi Team UAE Generali
234MESEC Gašper101 328 747 25 SLOU-13mPogi Team UAE Generali
235BIRKENBIHL Frederik100 879 599 84 GERU-13mRadsport Rhein-Neckar
236MARKUSEK Nicolas101 099 192 69 CZEU-13mRexonix Kovo Praha
237STARE Tim101 261 362 55 SLOU-13mRibno Alpine Resort Bled
238BIEBERLE Alwin100 901 397 57 GERU-13mRSV Osterweddingen
U13w
242OFNER Viktoria101 150 149 04 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
243PFANZELT Leonie101 150 161 16 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
244HAIDENEK Kaja101 278 397 18 AUTU-13wAVC Tri Team Klagenfurt
245SAGERSCHNIG Lilli Marleen101 142 714 38 AUTU-13wAVC Tri Team Klagenfurt
246KLOKOCS Klára101 281 610 30 HUNU-13wDSI CYCLING TEAM
247LANG Anna101 435 185 54 HUNU-13wFehérbike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület
248OBLAK Vivi101 331 507 69 SLOU-13wKolesarski klub Perutnina Ptuj
U15m
146FEICHTER Felix AUTBikeCardRC ARBÖ KAC
147LEITNER Paul101 159 520 63 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
148RIEDL Johannes101 295 403 49 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
149WIESMAYR Niklas100 998 497 60 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
150CZAIKA Mathieu101 171 115 18 GERU-15mARBÖ RC Purgstall
151KUGLER Niklas101 141 527 15 AUTU-15mARBÖ RC Purgstall
152DÜRAUER Paul101 112 628 22 AUTU-15mASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Y
153ORTHACKER Casimir101 068 757 92 AUTU-15mJunior C. Team Graz
154SIEBER Jakob101 060 479 59 AUTU-15mJunior C. Team Graz
155COMMENDA Diego101 131 478 54 AUTU-15mRadclub Walding
156HIERSCHLÄGER Marc101 107 355 84 AUTU-15mRadclub Walding
157PRESLMAYR Theo101 023 731 74 AUTU-15mRadclub Walding
158ZAMBELLI Matteo101 200 219 22 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
159EXENBERGER Sandro101 437 167 96 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
160UNGER Moritz101 327 508 47 AUTU-15mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
161GRILL Wiro101 137 866 40 AUTU-15mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
162HASCHKA Romeo101 056 731 94 AUTU-15mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
163SCHRENK Semih101 189 515 85 AUTU-15mRLM Wien - Sektion LRV W
164ANTOLIČ Bor101 033 951 12 SLOU-15mAdria Mobil
165JAKŠE Samo101 165 608 40 SLOU-15mAdria Mobil
166KOBE Val101 035 184 81 SLOU-15mAdria Mobil
167ROPIČ Maj101 322 718 10 SLOU-15mAdria Mobil
168ALHABRATI Mohammed101 436 311 16 KSAU-15mAl-Fateh Club
169ALKHUWAYTIM Hassan101 436 292 94 KSAU-15mAl-Fateh Club
170FRIEDL Ruben101 058 340 54 AUTU-15mBC GIANT Stattegg
171KMENT Adam101 073 153 26 CZEU-15mBrilon Racing Team MB
172KMENT Simon101 073 154 27 CZEU-15mBrilon Racing Team MB
173BAJŽELJ Rok101 172 311 50 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
174GAŠPERLIN Tine100 927 503 70 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
175KALAN Matic101 035 238 38 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
176KALAN Urban100 804 415 75 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
177PAVEC Primož101 436 261 63 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
178PODOBNIK Tim101 174 572 80 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
179ROPRET Vid101 321 515 68 SLOU-15mCYCLING TEAM KRANJ
180ŽITNIK Alen101 239 372 84 SLOU-15mKK Tropovci
181ADAM David101 045 095 01 SLOU-15mKolesarski klub Perutnina Ptuj
182MERNIK Osskar101 067 564 63 SLOU-15mKolesarsko društvo Celje
183ČEBULJ Nejc101 249 429 53 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
184DOGŠA Tadej101 255 478 88 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
185HVASTJA Urban101 276 371 29 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
186JOVANOVIĆ Jure101 160 493 66 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
187KLUN Gal100 977 177 80 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
188KRAJNC Franci101 257 737 19 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
189LALIĆ Niko101 125 085 63 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
190MAJNIK Maks100 175 774 91 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
191OTONIČAR Miha101 249 433 57 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
192SNOJ Rafko101 278 053 62 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
193ŠTEMBAL David100 885 959 42 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
194UKMAR Luka101 130 837 92 SLOU-15mPogi Team UAE Generali
195VACULÍK Jakub101 222 770 69 CZEU-15mRexonix Kovo Praha
196WEIß Sebastian101 077 225 24 GERU-15mRSV Irschenberg
197LIEDTKE Finn100 938 562 71 GERU-15mRSV Osterweddingen
U15w
200KOLMITZER Ilvy101 060 558 41 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ KAC
201AUINGER Julia AUTBikeCardJunior C. Team Graz
202EIBEL Klara101 069 440 96 AUTU-15wRC Friesis BikeryJRT
203WACHMANN Leonie101 071 821 52 AUTU-15wRC Friesis BikeryJRT
204VADORI-HAMEDINGER Valentina100 913 099 22 AUTU-15wSport am Wörthersee
205LINDIČ Stella101 261 964 75 SLOU-15wAdria Mobil
206VURUŠIČ Maja101 165 594 26 SLOU-15wAdria Mobil
207KLOKOCS Kata101 153 128 73 HUNU-15wDSI CYCLING TEAM
208ŽALIG Maša101 425 107 64 SLOU-15wKK Tropovci
209ADAM Kaja101 130 845 03 SLOU-15wKolesarski klub Perutnina Ptuj
210JANÍKOVÁ Monika100 658 005 38 CZEU-15wRexonix Kovo Praha
211VÝBORNÁ Marianna100 474 661 24 CZEU-15wRexonix Kovo Praha
212BIEBERLE Edda100 838 083 84 GERU-15wRSV Osterweddingen
U17m
60FUGGER Heimo100 788 229 88 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
61GORITSCHNIG David100 796 338 49 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
62ILLGOUTZ Moritz100 788 236 95 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
63LECHNER Valentin100 930 453 13 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
64NOGGLER Tobias101 360 692 57 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
65SCHOBY Jonas100 939 138 65 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
66WROLICH Santiago100 838 236 43 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
67FISCHER Tobias101 171 537 52 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Purgstall
68ESTERL Matthias100 827 401 72 AUTU-17mJunior C. Team Graz
70ESTERL Severin100 939 104 31 AUTU-17mJunior C. Team Graz
71GROSSAUER Jonas101 162 557 93 AUTU-17mJunior C. Team Graz
72HOPFER Klemens101 444 194 42 AUTU-17mJunior C. Team Graz
73UNTERWEGER Maximilian101 162 536 72 AUTU-17mJunior C. Team Graz
74WURZINGER Leo101 281 934 63 AUTU-17mJunior C. Team Graz
75HECHENBLAICKNER Valentin101 196 581 70 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
76EIBEL Andre100 961 394 11 AUTU-17mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
77RAINER Christoph100 950 367 42 AUTU-17mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
78SCHÖNGRUNDNER Moritz100 846 542 07 AUTU-17mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
79SYSEL Tom Luca101 069 448 07 AUTU-17mRC Friesis BikeryJRT
80DERGANC Anton101 035 500 09 SLOU-17mAdria Mobil
81LUKIĆ Leon100 582 862 70 CROU-17mAdria Mobil
82NOVAK Maj100 637 065 50 SLOU-17mAdria Mobil
83JAKŠE Žiga100 769 446 26 SLOU-17mAdria Mobil
84STAJNAR Gasper100 590 015 45 SLOU-17mAdria Mobil
85VURUŠIČ Nejc101 165 586 18 SLOU-17mAdria Mobil
86ALABBADI Haidar101 436 301 06 KSAU-17mAl-Fateh Club
87ALABDULLAH Ahmed101 436 290 92 KSAU-17mAl-Fateh Club
88ALABDULLAH Mohammed101 436 291 93 KSAU-17mAl-Fateh Club
89ALHUAYED Khalid101 436 299 04 KSAU-17mAl-Fateh Club
90MIHÁLY Horváth101 281 605 25 HUNU-17mBuruczki Training System
91BÖSZÖRMÉNYI LászlÓ101 137 963 40 HUNU-17mDSI CYCLING TEAM
92SOÓS Olivér101 238 007 77 HUNU-17mDSI CYCLING TEAM
93TÓTH Márk Martin100 592 693 07 HUNU-17mDSI CYCLING TEAM
94DOROGI Alex Martin100 235 943 23 HUNU-17mKőbánya Cycling Team
95ABRAMEK Jakub100 767 802 31 POLU-17mKS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka
96BRUCHWALSKI Jan101 049 863 16 POLU-17mKS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka
97SOŠTYS Michaš101 006 457 66 POLU-17mKS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka
98STELCZYK Jan100 820 126 72 POLU-17mKS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka
99STRYJEWSKI Piotr100 794 923 89 POLU-17mKS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka
100WRONA Szymon100 794 924 90 POLU-17mKS Deichmann SKSM MAT Sobótka
101ERDŐS Dániel100 605 416 23 HUNU-17mMBH Bank Cycling Team
102PÉTER-LICHTENBERGER ábris100 961 191 02 HUNU-17mMBH Bank Cycling Team
103HAMUN Žiga101 202 875 59 SLOU-17mPogi Team UAE Generali
104KUČEK Gašper101 171 004 04 SLOU-17mPogi Team UAE Generali
105LOPATIČ Žan100 175 650 64 SLOU-17mPogi Team UAE Generali
106PRIJATELJ Igor101 290 194 78 SLOU-17mPogi Team UAE Generali
107VINTAR Matic101 273 478 46 SLOU-17mPogi Team UAE Generali
108CHUDY Kacper101 069 304 57 POLU-17mPolen
109GOLONKO Ignacy101 171 425 37 POLU-17mPolen
110JABLONSKI Mateusz101 163 112 66 POLU-17mPolen
111MROCZKOWSKI Mikołaj100 943 991 68 POLU-17mPolen
112RUTKOWICZ Dawid101 056 087 32 POLU-17mPolen
113WŁODARSKI Marcin100 935 508 24 POLU-17mPolen
114BIRKENBIHL Paul100 730 938 27 GERU-17mRadsport Rhein-Neckar
115KADRISPAHIC Julian100 949 746 03 GERU-17mRC Zugvogel 09 Aachen
116PURNOCH Jan100 474 650 13 CZEU-17mRexonix Kovo Praha
117ŠTĚDRÝ Adam100 475 037 12 CZEU-17mRexonix Kovo Praha
118VÝBORNÝ Kryštof100 474 660 23 CZEU-17mRexonix Kovo Praha
119SITAR Jakob101 407 603 20 SLOU-17mRibno Alpine Resort Bled
120STARE Gal100 968 631 70 SLOU-17mRibno Alpine Resort Bled
121PIETZ Marvin101 015 312 94 GERU-17mRSG Sprinter Fredersdorf
122BIEBERLE Onno100 838 081 82 GERU-17mRSV Osterweddingen
123KUZNIK Niklas100 544 278 92 GERU-17mRSV Rosenheim E.V.
124HELWING Max100 965 991 49 GERU-17mRV Badenia Linkenheim
U17w
129DALLE VEDOVE Giovanna101 047 963 56 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
130FEICHTER Leonie101 301 502 37 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
131LAUCHARD Magdalena100 807 214 61 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
132UNTERHOLZER Elina101 145 055 51 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
133UNTERKÖFLER Lea Sophie100 929 797 36 AUTU-17wARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
134SCHEBESTA Isabell101 073 531 16 AUTU-17wARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz
135BAUBÖCK Emelie101 306 564 55 AUTU-17wBike Friends Salzburg
136MILCH Jessica101 133 799 47 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
137TRATTNER Carolina101 289 786 58 AUTU-17wRC Friesis BikeryJRT
138WALCHER Sophie100 752 446 01 AUTU-17wRC Friesis BikeryJRT
139GRIESSER Ramona100 793 642 69 AUTU-17wRC-RAIKA BKD ASV Inzing
140TÓTH-MOGYORÓSI Zora101 314 931 80 HUNU-17wDSI CYCLING TEAM
141MUDRA Malna101 092 244 08 HUNU-17wGreen Riders
142JEROMEL Hana100 500 141 90 SLOU-17wKolesarski klub Perutnina Ptuj
WJ
53TÓTH Réka101 008 669 47 HUNJuniorinnenDSI CYCLING TEAM
54SCHÖNAUER Lara Marie100 513 981 59 AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
55FRIEDRICH Chiara100 350 538 61 AUTJuniorinnenTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
56GURTNER Marina100 801 759 38 AUTJuniorinnenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
57RITTER Stephanie101 445 674 67 AUTJuniorinnenAVC Tri Team Klagenfurt
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details