Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 34. Ernst Feuchtner Gedenkrennen - 24. April 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 30. June 2022

starter list 34. Ernst Feuchtner Gedenkrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
MJ
1FARTHOFER Alexander101 202 921 08 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
2FREISINGER Simon101 039 357 83 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
3HOLZKNECHT Jonas101 075 763 17 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
4OBERLECHNER Luca100 640 279 63 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
5PFURTSCHELLER Martin100 998 099 50 AUTJuniorenRSV Weer-Kolsass
6ECKERSTORFER Benjamin100 899 464 64 AUTJuniorenARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
7STOCKER Marco100 641 921 56 AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
8PREYLER David100 350 368 85 AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
9SERTIC Jakob100 643 248 25 AUTJuniorenFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
10KOKAS Raphael100 350 268 82 AUTJuniorenRadsportclub Donaustadt
11CZEPL Alexander101 066 925 06 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
12DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
13PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
14GORITSCHNIG Marco100 796 335 46 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
15KUMMERER Kilian100 351 339 86 AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ KAC
16PUSCHMANN Nils100 557 096 09 GERJuniorenRC Herpersdorf
17SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang101 072 317 63 AUTJuniorenRC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen
18STADLER Anton100 901 330 87 GERJuniorenRSV Irschenberg
19SCHEITINGER Linus100 593 152 78 GERJuniorenRSV Rosenheim E.V.
20BRENNER Mauro100 363 512 37 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
21GINDHART Julius100 561 440 85 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
22HELLER Jannik101 185 439 83 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
23HERRMANN Max100 461 350 02 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
24KLIMSA Louis100 363 752 83 GERJuniorenTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
MU13/WU15
151GRAUS Anna101 292 951 22 AUTU-13wRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
152UNTERKÖFLER Lea Sophie100 929 797 36 AUTU-15wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
153BERGTHALER Lea100 796 319 30 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
154KOLMITZER Ilvy101 060 558 41 AUTU-15wRC ARBÖ KAC
155OFNER Viktoria101 150 149 04 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
156OFNER Sophia101 206 967 77 AUTU-13wARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
171HUYS Tamino101 291 871 09 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
172WARTLSTEINER Georg101 197 504 23 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
173WILDBAHNER Leopold101 175 061 84 AUTU-13mARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
174WALCHER Alexander101 127 209 53 AUTU-13mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
175Orthacker Casimir101 068 757 92 AUTU-13mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
176COMMENDA Diego101 131 478 54 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
177HIERSCHLÄGER Marc101 107 355 84 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
178KANDA DIWIDI Alvise100 953 263 28 ITAU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
179ZIDEJ Tobias101 187 930 52 AUTU-13mRC ARBÖ KAC
180CZAIKA Mathieu101 171 115 18 GERU-13mURC SPK Langenlois
MU15/WU17
91DALLE VEDOVE Giovanna101 047 963 56 ITAU-17wRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
92MILCH Jessica101 133 799 47 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
93WALCHER Sophie100 752 446 01 AUTU-17wFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
94GRIESSER Ramona100 793 642 69 AUTU-17wÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
95LAUCHARD Magdalena100 807 214 61 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
96UNTERHOLZER Elina101 145 055 51 AUTU-17wRC ARBÖ KAC
111KAINDL Jelle101 160 434 07 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
112UNTERKÖFLER Luca Norbert101 060 547 30 AUTU-15mARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
113EDLINGER Nico101 172 081 14 AUTU-15mARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
114TRAFLER Mariano101 074 955 82 AUTU-15mARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
115KUGLER Niklas101 141 527 15 AUTU-15mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
116NOÉ Jakob101 069 444 03 AUTU-15mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
117SIEBER Jakob101 060 479 59 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
118UNTERWEGER Maximilian101 162 536 72 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
119WAGNER Robert101 153 747 13 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
120WURZINGER Leo101 281 934 63 AUTU-15mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
121BADEGRUBER Lars100 969 701 73 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
122LECHNER Valentin100 930 453 13 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
123SCHOBY Jonas100 939 138 65 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
124WROLICH Santiago100 838 236 43 AUTU-15mRC ARBÖ KAC
125GRILL Wiro101 137 866 40 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
126HASCHKA Romeo101 056 731 94 AUTU-15mRLM Wien
MU17
41GREIDERER Armin101 039 358 84 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
42HECHENBLAICKNER Valentin101 196 581 70 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl
43GURTNER Marina100 801 759 38 AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
44RÜTZLER Felix100 922 302 10 AUTU-17mÖAMTC Raika BKD Inzing
45FABBRI Julius101 070 559 51 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
46MÖRWALD Fabian100 967 481 84 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
47PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 AUTU-17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
48KNAUBERT Marie-Theres100 977 503 18 AUTJuniorinnenBike Sport Scheffau
49DERLER Manuel101 069 439 95 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
50NOÉ Julius101 069 434 90 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
51RAINER Christoph100 950 367 42 AUTU-17mFriesis-Bikery Junior RT
52EDER Nicolas100 350 776 08 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
53ESTERL Matthias100 827 401 72 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
54KRAßNIGG Nico100 792 946 52 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
55SIEBER Florian100 966 028 86 AUTU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
56VERWEIJ Leander100 792 944 50 NEDU-17mJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
57VIEHBÖCK Paul100 489 658 83 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
58ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
59BRUCKBAUER Lukas100 998 509 72 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
60GARSTENAUER Sebastian101 061 130 31 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
61GRUBER Philipp100 841 827 45 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
62HAINBUCHER Anton101 159 516 59 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
63KOSCH Johannes100 792 939 45 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
64FUGGER Heimo100 788 229 88 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
65GORITSCHNIG David100 796 338 49 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
66ILLGOUTZ Moritz100 788 236 95 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
67KOLMITZER Paul100 788 247 09 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
68VALJAVEC Erazem100 176 205 37 SLOU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
69WROLICH Manolo100 608 185 76 AUTU-17mRC ARBÖ KAC
70HARTL Manuela100 074 145 21 GERElite FrauenTeam Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk.
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details