Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ÖM Querfeldein/Finale Schwalbe ÖRV-Querfeldein Cup - 11. Jänner 2020 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 11. July 2020

starter list ÖM Querfeldein/Finale Schwalbe ÖRV-Querfeldein Cup
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Cupfinale ME/MU/AM/BC
170HEIGL Philipp100 483 815 60 EliteSU Bikestore.cc Team
171ZÖGER Manfred100 068 383 79 ElitePicher Racing Team
172MICK Christoph100 073 977 47 AmateureRC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
173HAUER Gerald100 027 726 65 AmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
174OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 EliteARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
176HAGER Dominik100 078 194 93 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
177TEUBENBACHER Gerald100 094 186 80 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
178HERZOG Michael100 350 863 95 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
179HOLLAND Michael100 488 971 75 U-23Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
180KRASSER Alexander100 926 863 12 AmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
181CONRADI Caspar F. J.100 847 521 16 U-23Radsportunion St.Pölten
182KNÖDLSTORFER Florian100 641 958 93 AmateureHILL Racingteam
183HAAS Markus100 978 715 66 AmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
184FEDERSPIEL Daniel100 033 432 48 EliteTeam Vorarlberg Santic
185STAMCAR Thomas BIkeCard
186WIEDNER Dominik100 128 204 51 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
187GRUBER Markus100 734 696 02 AmateureMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
188WIEDNER Alfred100 155 125 06 AmateureRC sunpor St. Pölten
189BERGER Jürgen AmateureMuddy Team Bikers Neunkirchen
190SAUBART Gernot100 998 529 92 AmateureHRC Jaritzberg
191STRASSER Sebastian BIkeCardUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
192JORDAN Christian BIkeCardabsoluthaar
193PRETHALER Thomas BIkeCard
194KEMMER Gerhard BIkeCardrennradkulturgruppe graz
195COSTA Fabian100 077 026 89 EliteKTM/ Club Bike& Run
196STEINER Maximilian BIkeCard
197OLIVER Koci BIkeCardThe naked Breakfastclub
198FINK Hermann BIkeCardRC Lebring
199SCHIEFER Marco100 681 983 57 AmateureCinquantuno Rad Klub
Cupfinale MJ/WJ/WE/MM/WM
124HEIGL Nadja100 086 238 86 Elite FrauenKTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
125HOLLAND Cornelia100 488 970 74 JuniorinnenUnion RRT Pielachtal
127SCHOBER Sophie100 152 060 45 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
128HOFMANN Anna100 160 420 63 Elite FrauenARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei
129LECHNER Maria100 351 071 12 Frauen MastersRoadbiker.at Racing
130KRONES Nina BIkeCardURC Bikerei
131BARTL Johann100 491 413 92 Masters IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
132PECHHACKER Jürgen100 079 447 85 Masters IIRadsportunion St.Pölten
133KREBS Peter100 029 599 95 Masters IIASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
135DEPPNER Peter100 027 727 66 Masters ISU Bikestore.cc Team
136STEINER Georg100 489 093 03 Masters IIIRC steinerfernsehservice Raaba
137WIDHALM Thomas100 048 427 08 Masters IIISpecialized Mountainbiker.at
138MANDLER Hermann100 876 422 11 Masters IVMandler´s TriTeam Trofaiach
139HEIGL Leopold100 037 431 70 Masters IISU Bikestore.cc Team
140HAUSER Theo100 351 283 30 JuniorenBC GIANT Stattegg
141HOLLEGGER Thomas100 350 217 31 JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
143HAIDERER Jürgen100 856 234 96 Masters IFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
144VANDELLI Maurizio100 010 475 80 Masters IIIRC Perg
145STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Masters IVRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
147MAYER Martin100 144 988 54 Masters IASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
148WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 Masters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
149HAJEK Alexander100 350 257 71 JuniorenRadsport Stanger Kitzbühel
151OTTINO Josef100 350 688 17 Masters IVASVÖ Radclub Leogang
152SAILER Christian100 350 207 21 Masters IVRC sunpor St. Pölten
153HATZ Lukas100 501 461 52 JuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
154STEINBACH Wolfgang100 350 396 16 Masters IIRC Maroitalia Racing Team
155MAIER Augustin100 350 572 95 Masters IIIRC Perg
157KOHLHAUSER Bernd100 351 402 52 Masters IIRadteam Leoben
158SCHOBER Bernhard100 350 229 43 Masters IRadsportunion St.Pölten
159GRAF Heribert100 350 230 44 Masters IIRadsportunion St.Pölten
160BERGER Gerhard100 563 207 09 Masters IBernhard Kohl Racing Team
161KERSCHBAUMER Leo100 350 767 96 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
162MARBLER Stefan100 488 992 96 JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
163STIEGLER Manfred100 042 031 14 Masters IISU Rad Club Velocipede
164ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Masters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
165RICHTER Paul100 350 238 52 Masters IIIFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
U13/MädchenU14
200Sieber Jakob BIkeCardJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
203FORTIN Michael101 001 812 77 U-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
204SCHOBY Jonas100 939 138 65 U-13RC ARBÖ KAC
205ESTERL Severin100 939 104 31 U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
206SCHÖNGRUNDNER Moritz100 846 542 07 U-13FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
207WROLICH Santiago100 838 236 43 U-13RC ARBÖ KAC
208DENK Rosalie100 727 526 10 Mädch. U-14Radsportunion St.Pölten
209PFEFFER Jonas BIkeCardFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
210SCHLEINLER Johannes U-13Bike Giant Stattegg
211KRAUS Felix BIkeCardRC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei Wien
212WALCHER Sophie100 752 446 01 Mädch. U-14FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
ÖM MU15/WU17
229SIEBER Florian100 966 028 86 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
230KRAUS Lucas100 753 537 25 U-15ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei
231ZOBL Valentin100 489 234 47 U-15RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
232PREYLER Gabriel100 511 168 59 U-15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
233WROLICH Manolo100 608 185 76 U-15RC ARBÖ KAC
234DENK Leonhard100 727 520 04 U-15Radsportunion St.Pölten
235EIBEL Andre100 961 394 11 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
236ANZBÖCK Maximilian100 789 352 47 U-15UNION RC Bikerei at.
237EBERL Felix100 827 188 53 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
238ESTERL Matthias100 827 401 72 U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
239GRÖBL Sebastian100 883 881 01 U-15UNION RC Bikerei at.
240JORDAN Ayden100 883 884 04 U-15UNION RC Bikerei at.
241RAINER Christoph100 950 367 42 U-15FRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
242Dornhofer Jonas U-15BC GIANT Stattegg
243Pommer Elias100 563 225 27 U-15TSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
245Barret Maunz Maks100 772 548 24 U-15BC GIANT Stattegg
246WEINSTABL Alina100 883 880 00 MädchenUNION RC Bikerei at.
247MARTINI Johanna100 351 207 51 MädchenRC ARBÖ KAC
248KOKES Elena100 557 885 22 MädchenUNION RC Bikerei at.
249FISCHER Nora100 351 398 48 MädchenRV Dornbirn
250HERZOG Eva100 351 251 95 MädchenRadclub ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Villach
ÖM U17
215PURTSCHELLER Jakob100 825 481 92 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
216FREY Valentin100 640 517 10 U-17IM.PULS SPORT
217HAMPTON Cian100 609 824 66 U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
218PASTEINER Lenz100 513 967 45 U-17WSV-Payerbach
219DOPPELBAUER Moritz100 490 459 11 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
220HÖDLMOSER Dominik100 351 429 79 U-17UNION MTB Club Koppl
221SACHSE Simeon100 351 345 92 U-17ALTIS the bike team Villach ÖAMTC ASVÖ
222KUMMERER Kilian100 351 339 86 U-17RC ARBÖ KAC
223HOLZER Christoph100 351 300 47 U-17TSV BIKE TOTAL Hartberg
224KLIEN Florian100 351 216 60 U-17UNION RC Bikerei at.
225PREYLER David100 350 368 85 U-17ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
226KOKAS Raphael100 350 268 82 U-17Radsportclub Donaustadt
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details