Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 19. int. Braunauer Radsporttage Straßenrennen - 5. August 2018 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 27. June 2022

starter list 19. int. Braunauer Radsporttage Straßenrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite/U23
1EIBEGGER Markus100 027 271 95 AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
2FORTIN Filippo100 065 478 84 ITAEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 AUTU-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
5KRIZEK Matthias100 046 351 66 AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
7LEHNER Daniel100 086 531 88 AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8MANGERTSEDER Matthias100 157 670 29 GERU-23Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
9RABITSCH Stephan100 071 686 84 AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
10SCHLEMMER Lukas100 086 940 12 AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
11ZOIDL Riccardo100 046 407 25 AUTEliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
12EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 AUTEliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
13FRIEDL Nils100 101 966 03 AUTU-23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
14LODERER Timon100 117 249 57 GEREliteHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
15BALDAUF Sebastian100 485 754 59 GEREliteWSA Pushbikers
16KOLB Stefan100 350 527 50 AUTU-23WSA Pushbikers
18LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg100 027 274 01 AUTEliteWSA Pushbikers
19PÖLL Stefan100 058 628 24 AUTEliteWSA Pushbikers
20TRETTWER Helmut100 077 409 84 GEREliteWSA Pushbikers
21VERMEULEN Mika100 604 062 27 AUTU-23WSA Pushbikers
22FIDLER Gerd100 097 819 27 AUTU-23My Bike Stevens
23GRUBER Julian100 106 099 62 AUTU-23My Bike Stevens
24KUEN Maximilian100 075 106 12 AUTEliteMy Bike Stevens
25MASTALLER Stefan100 094 869 84 AUTEliteMy Bike Stevens
26UMHALLER Andreas100 093 992 80 AUTEliteMy Bike Stevens
27UMHALLER Thomas100 093 997 85 AUTEliteMy Bike Stevens
28HAMETNER Patrick100 098 802 40 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
29HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
30HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
31KREILHUBER Raphael100 350 696 25 AUTEliteTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
32RECKENDORFER Lukas100 149 709 22 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
33WALZEL Andreas100 090 758 47 AUTEliteTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
34WOLFMAYR Andreas100 153 014 29 AUTU-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
35DÜRAGER Alexander100 031 775 40 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
36HAAS Christian100 089 690 46 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
37KOLLER Jan100 350 763 92 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
38KÖRNER Daniel100 110 715 22 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
39REITER Daniel100 071 681 79 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
40SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph100 151 325 86 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
41SPRENGER Michael100 109 948 31 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
42STOIBER Lukas100 080 117 76 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
43THANNER Stefan100 563 255 57 AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
44WURM Philipp100 153 034 49 AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
45BAVEC Timotej100 175 690 07 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
46ČIBEJ Simon100 101 868 02 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
47FURLAN Jernej100 176 470 11 SLOElitemebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
48HOCEVAR Kristjan100 176 290 25 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
49JENKO Robert100 066 867 18 SLOElitemebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
50OBAL Primoz100 155 475 65 SLOElitemebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
51OSTERVUH Jan100 158 289 66 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
52REPSE Uros100 086 921 90 SLOElitemebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
53ROŠKAR Tim100 150 847 93 SLOU-23mebloJOGI Pro-Concrete
54BARTASEVICIUS Julius100 802 835 47 LTUEliteRC die Schwalben München
55BÖKE Dominic100 766 069 44 GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
56ELLINGHAUS Paul100 637 491 88 GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
57MAYER Alexander100 482 334 34 GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
58SCHULER Paul100 113 730 30 GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
59TILTMANN Ken100 556 765 66 GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
60WAGNER Sebastian100 517 881 79 GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
61ERLER Tobias100 045 504 92 GEREliteRSC Kempten
62SCHMEISER Jonas100 058 957 62 GEREliteRSC Kempten
64STALLER Walter100 443 572 72 GEREliteSV Eintracht Oberdietfurt
65FRISCHMANN Tobias100 138 444 09 GEREliteTeam Baier Landshut
66SCHREIEDER Matthias100 541 135 53 GEREliteTeam Baier Landshut
67BARNET Matthias100 141 501 59 GBRU-23
68GRASL Patrick100 106 101 64 AUTU-23ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad
69KOCH Glenn100 350 815 47 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
70MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
71ROSSI Rene100 151 749 25 AUTAmateureVELO Lounge LINZ-SV
72FORTHUBER Andreas100 136 948 65 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
73FORTHUBER Franz100 136 949 66 AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
74TIEFENGRABNER Matthias100 149 732 45 AUTEliteWohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ
75KÖCK Daniel100 157 301 48 AUTU-23Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ
76SAGADIN Luka100 153 339 63 SLOU-23Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ
77ILIC Ognjen100 152 137 25 SRBU-23Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ
78TAFERNER Stefan100 097 834 42 AUTU-23Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ
79VERMEULEN Moran100 350 852 84 AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
80KNAPP Daniel100 146 409 20 AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
81HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
82KISLINGER Simon100 134 687 35 AUTAmateureTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
83FEMBACHER Franz100 525 515 50 GEREliteRSV Traunreut e.V.
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details