Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Int. Braunauer Radsporttage um den Preis der Firma BORBET AUSTRIA - 23. September 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 23. January 2021

starter list Int. Braunauer Radsporttage um den Preis der Firma BORBET AUSTRIA
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite/U23/Amat.
1AUER Daniel100 086 519 76 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
2EIBEGGER Markus100 027 271 95 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
4LEHNER Daniel100 086 531 88 EliteTEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
5MANGERTSEDER Matthias100 157 670 29 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
7NEUHAUSER Marcel100 109 664 38 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
8SCHLEMMER Lukas100 086 940 12 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
9ZIMMERMANN Georg100 109 668 42 U-23TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
11EDELBAUER Tobias100 111 517 48 U-23Amplatz - BMC
13GRUBER Julian100 106 099 62 U-23Amplatz - BMC
14UMHALLER Andreas100 093 992 80 EliteAmplatz - BMC
16UMHALLER Thomas100 093 997 85 U-23Amplatz - BMC
18BOSMAN Patrick100 086 532 89 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
19EICHINGER Daniel100 156 034 42 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
20FRIEDL Nils100 101 966 03 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
21GAUGL Florian100 071 679 77 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
22GRAF Andreas100 029 316 06 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
23HOFER Andreas100 068 243 36 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
24HRINKOW Dominik100 057 227 78 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
25PAULUS Dennis100 086 529 86 EliteHRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
26REDTENBACHER Paul100 093 990 78 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
27WALZEL Andreas100 090 758 47 U-23HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
28BALDAUF Sebastian100 485 754 59 EliteTeam Vorarlberg
29BOSCH Manuel100 110 284 76 EliteTeam Vorarlberg
30FRIESECKE Gian100 086 730 93 EliteTeam Vorarlberg
32HAMMERLE Maximilian100 160 421 64 EliteTeam Vorarlberg
33JÄGER Patrick100 076 314 56 EliteTeam Vorarlberg
34MEILER Lukas100 086 248 96 U-23Team Vorarlberg
35MEILER Martin100 097 459 55 U-23Team Vorarlberg
36KUEN Maximilian100 075 106 12 EliteTirol Cycling Team
37LODERER Timon100 117 249 57 EliteWSA - GREENLIFE
38TRETTWER Helmut100 077 409 84 EliteWSA - GREENLIFE
39FRIEDRICH Marco100 101 967 04 U-23WSA - GREENLIFE
40KOLB Stefan100 350 527 50 U-23WSA - GREENLIFE
41KOPFAUF Markus100 088 213 24 U-23WSA - GREENLIFE
42LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg100 027 274 01 EliteWSA - GREENLIFE
43PÖLL Stefan100 058 628 24 EliteWSA - GREENLIFE
44SALZMANN Jodok100 081 459 60 U-23WSA - GREENLIFE
45APPELTAUER Samuel100 107 408 13 U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
46FÜHRER Alexander100 091 280 84 U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
49LECHNER Petr100 027 223 47 EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
50STIDL Timo100 111 518 49 U-23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
52HOPFGARTNER Paul100 098 856 94 EliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
53OCHSENHOFER Peter100 065 326 29 EliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
54POLANSEK Eric100 090 262 36 EliteARBÖ Duratec-SKR
55HAMETNER Patrick100 098 802 40 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
56HAMMERSCHMID Raphael100 097 860 68 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
57HAMMERSCHMID Marvin100 097 861 69 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
58HOLZINGER Alexander100 093 993 81 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
59OSBELT Thomas100 350 567 90 EliteTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
60RECKENDORFER Lukas100 149 709 22 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
61WOLFMAYR Andreas100 153 014 29 U-23Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm
62BAUMANN Lukas100 145 632 19 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
63DÜRAGER Alexander100 031 775 40 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
64HAAS Christian100 089 690 46 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
65KNAPP Daniel100 146 409 20 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
66KOLLER Jan100 350 763 92 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
67REITER Daniel100 071 681 79 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
68SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph100 151 325 86 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
69SPRENGER Michael100 109 948 31 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
70STOIBER Lukas100 080 117 76 EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
71WURM Philipp100 153 034 49 U-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
75MOSER Paul100 549 002 63 AmateureBike Team Kaiser
76SZARKA Gergely100 111 519 50 U-23Kontent-DKSI
77SZÖLLÖSI Ferenc100 107 853 70 U-23Kontent-DKSI
78VÍGH Zoltán100 048 405 83 EliteKontent-DKSI
80MATZNER Stefan100 072 944 81 EliteRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
81ERLER Tobias100 045 504 92 EliteRSC Kempten - Lightweight Testteam
82SCHMEISER Jonas100 058 957 62 EliteRSC Kempten - Lightweight Testteam
83MASTALLER Stefan100 094 869 84 U-23RSV Irschenberg
84SCHREIEDER Matthias100 541 135 53 EliteTeam Baier Landshut
86BOTH Andreas100 443 738 44 JuniorenRSV Irschenberg
87LAMPATER Leif100 024 503 43 EliteRad-Net ROSE Team
88HEBIK Martin100 023 186 84 EliteCK Pribram Fany Gastroservis
89BOUBAL Martin100 028 324 81 EliteCK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO
MarathonCard
141OSINGER Arnold HerrenRadfreunde Munderfing
142SCHUSTERBAUER Daniel100 350 674 03 HerrenTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
143STAMCAR Thomas Herren
144BRÜNDL Kathrin DamenTriathlon ATSV Braunau
145ZAHN Peter HerrenRC Mattighofen
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details