Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / JKU Gipfelstürmer und OÖ Landesmeisterschaften - 8. Juni 2017 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 26. January 2021

starter list JKU Gipfelstürmer und OÖ Landesmeisterschaften
NameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Bergrennen Unliz.
HERZOG Jürgen Herren
REINTHALER Peter Herren
STAMCAR Thomas Herren
BRUMMEIR Julian HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
MAYRHOFER Jakob HerrenBIKEUNION ALTENBERG
MAYRHOFER Thomas HerrenBIKEUNION ALTENBERG
ZUCKER Markus HerrenErymed Powerteam
SCHNEEBERGER Gottfried HerrenKürnberg Radler
NEUWEG Manfred HerrenNeubike.at
HAGER Daniel100 351 360 10 HerrenRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST powered by Popaflo
MEINDL Martin HerrenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
JAKSCH Alois HerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
PÖTSCHER Harald HerrenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
LEHKI Walter HerrenRC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
Mittermayr Fabian HerrenRC Eindruck Sarleinsbach
STEINBACH Martin HerrenSpastelruther Katzen
GOLLNER Kurt HerrenTEAM ESV Linz
SCHÖNFELD Romuald HerrenTeam 4 Sports
HIERSCHLÄGER Markus HerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
MOLD Alwin HerrenTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
WOLLERDORFER Thomas HerrenTeam DNA Eindruck
ATZINGER Michael HerrenTri Team Wels
REIFENMÜLLER David HerrenVC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
RUMPL Laura Damen
WEILGUNI Anja DamenPSV Tri Linz
HAMETNER Julia100 488 968 72 DamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHÖTTL Laura100 351 196 40 DamenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
KALTEIS Sabine DamenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KNEIDINGER Daniela DamenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
ZOBL Anita DamenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
GRUBAUER Andrea DamenRadsport Plöckinger Racing Team
JKU Gipfelstürmer
FELLINGER Arthur Herren
IRGER Michael Herren
LIFKA Sebastian Herren
MOSER Dominik Herren
ROS Alex-Frederic Herren
STRAUSS Florian Berthold Herren
WINDSTEIGER Wolfgang Herren
ZIMMEL Michael Herren
WERANI Thomas HerrenBikeunion Altenberg
HUBER Maximilian HerrenGlobeAir DreamTeam
STEINDL Gerald HerrenJKU Linz - MINT Didaktik
PIRNGRUBER Philipp HerrenRLC Sterngartl
PLAVCAN Oliver HerrenTeam Ambition 18
STEINBICHLER Tobias HerrenUASC Attersee West
KRONSCHLÄGER Florian100 350 731 60 HerrenVICC Racing Division
WAGNER Roland Herrencycling-adventures.org - Eder MatCouture
SCHMITT Julia Damen
HINTRINGER Klara DamenBmc Lounge Linz
SCHRÖGENAUER Regina Damenneubike.at
LM OÖ
HAUGENEDER Manuel100 149 703 16 AmateureARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz Mc Donald`s
MOSER Christian100 350 687 16 AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
KRENN Gerhard100 033 419 35 AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
STADLER Alexander100 350 666 92 AmateureCLR Sauwald Cofain 699
DÜRAUER Norbert100 030 929 67 AmateureLietz Sport racing
ROSENLEITNER Jan100 350 496 19 AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
SCHOBER Philipp100 629 685 42 AmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
WEGSCHEIDER Roman100 350 755 84 AmateureRC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
PICHLER Peter100 350 725 54 AmateureRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
GRUBER Stefan100 350 274 88 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HAGER Ingomar100 350 322 39 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
PRINZ Michael100 350 248 62 AmateureRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SAGEDER Walter100 350 399 19 AmateureRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
KORNFELDNER Andreas100 350 542 65 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
SCHIFFMANN Lukas100 350 202 16 AmateureRC Grieskirchen
WILLNAUER Jürgen100 350 642 68 AmateureRC Perg
OBERNGRUBER Christian100 350 306 23 AmateureRacing Team Paintballfritz
GABRIEL Michael100 350 603 29 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HALBMAYR Hannes100 350 600 26 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HOFMANN Patrick100 571 908 77 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
MARINGER Dominik100 350 528 51 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
PAMMER Rene100 571 781 47 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
SCHINAGL Philip100 071 682 80 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
THUMFAHRT Fabian100 350 469 89 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
VORHOLZER Christoph100 350 604 30 AmateureTeam DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HERTLEIN Markus100 350 702 31 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
KIRCH Mario100 350 599 25 AmateureTeam ESIN-cyling
KREILHUBER Raphael100 350 696 25 AmateureTeam Melasan Sportunion
GRATZL Brigitta100 127 558 84 Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
DETTMER Lorraine100 350 734 63 Elite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
FERNBACH Laura100 351 507 60 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
FERNBACH Lisa100 351 508 61 JuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHÖNAUER Petra100 350 273 87 Elite FrauenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
REISETBAUER Paul100 350 843 75 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
REITER Jakob100 489 037 44 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHÄCHL Elias100 587 875 39 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
VIEHBÖCK David100 350 350 67 JuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
BARTH Maximilian100 159 198 05 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
BAYER Tobias100 110 722 29 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HASLINGER Tobias100 157 676 35 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KIERNER Florian100 157 651 10 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KÖRNER Daniel100 110 715 22 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SPRINGER Julian100 350 275 89 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
STEININGER Fabian100 350 271 85 JuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias100 554 744 82 JuniorenTeam Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus100 350 689 18 Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GRATZL Thomas100 488 964 68 Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
SIEGL Sergej100 490 194 37 Master IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
WASNER Andreas100 128 201 48 Master IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
WASNER Leopold100 490 197 40 Master IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
NOWAK Jürgen100 350 597 23 Master IASV blaugelb Offenhausen
FALK Friedrich100 563 214 16 Master IBike Team Kaiser
EICHINGER Markus100 350 662 88 Master ICLR Sauwald Cofain 699
GRAEF Hans100 350 730 59 Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HINTRINGER Hans-Jürgen100 350 277 91 Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
KNEIDINGER Peter100 350 348 65 Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SCHÖNAUER Günther100 350 295 12 Master IRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
OSTERKORN Siegfried100 536 930 19 Master IRC ARBÖ SK Voest
KEPLINGER Wilhelm100 350 569 92 Master IRC Perg
WURM Markus100 350 575 01 Master IRC Perg
LINDNER Christof100 350 532 55 Master IRSC Wolfsegg
RIEDL Norbert100 350 582 08 Master IRSC Wolfsegg
MAIRHOFER Thomas100 350 565 88 Master ITeam Melasan Sportunion
ANZENGRUBER Herbert100 488 003 77 Master IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
STADLBAUER Josef100 350 724 53 Master IIRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
GILLMAYR Karl100 350 260 74 Master IIIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
HANGL Günther100 350 822 54 Master IIIRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
PÖLL Walter100 350 200 14 Master IIRC Grieskirchen
REINDL Manferd100 350 574 00 Master IIRC Perg
KIENBAUER Manfred100 590 910 67 Master IIRSC Wolfsegg
SOMMER Martin100 484 592 61 Master IIRSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
STEINER Franz100 350 235 49 Master IIIRadunion St.Johann/T.
FINK Alois100 490 455 07 Master VIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GRATZL Rudolf100 350 690 19 Master VARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
SCHRATTENECKER Josef100 350 691 20 Master IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
ARZT Johann100 350 608 34 Master VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
GERHART Johann100 350 609 35 Master VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
WIJNEN Kees100 350 634 60 Master VRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
SCHIMPELSBERGER Johann100 350 475 95 Master IVRC ARBÖ Steyr
STEINWENDER Alfred100 350 484 07 Master IVRC ARBÖ Steyr
GUGLER Günter100 350 512 35 Master IVRC Amstetten
BICHL Josef100 350 703 32 Master VIRSC Wolfsegg
RIEGLER Nikolas100 350 491 14 U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
STEINAUER Ernst100 350 853 85 U-17ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
STELZER Maximilian100 560 397 12 U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
WERANI Luca100 351 199 43 U-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
HANGWEIRER Jonas100 350 421 41 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
SCHÖNAUER Thomas100 350 272 86 U-17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
PETER Michael100 518 015 19 U-17RSV 1895 Passau-Arrivato-Run+Race
STADLBAUER Gregor100 350 487 10 U-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
VACEK Mathias100 472 995 07 U-17Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details