Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Biketember Festival - Cross Country Race - UCI Cat. C1 + MLA #7 - 17. September 2016 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 25. April 2024

Starter list Biketember Festival - Cross Country Race - UCI Cat. C1 + MLA #7
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
ME, MU
VOBECKY Zdenek CZEElite Herren
POZZECCO Daniel ITAElite HerrenASD Flamme Rouge
KIESEL Lysander GERElite HerrenCEP Racing Team/SSV Wildpoldsried
BECKING Hans NEDElite HerrenCST Superior Brentjens MTB racing team
NESVADBA Jan CZEElite HerrenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
PAPRSTKA Tomas CZEElite HerrenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
EDELSBRUNNER Martin AUTElite HerrenGiant Stattegg Edelsbrunner┬▓
MARKT Karl AUTElite HerrenHaibike Oetztal Pro Team
RAGGL Gregor AUTElite HerrenHaibike Oetztal Pro Team
LOO Martin ESTElite HerrenHawaii Express
GRICK Matthias AUTElite HerrenKTM Ebner Jr Cycling Team Graz
ZÖGER Manfred AUTElite HerrenPicher Racing Team
STOSEK Martin CZEU23mSymbio+ Cannondale
MCCONNELL Daniel AUSElite HerrenTrek Factory Racing Team
TIEFENGRABNER Matthias AUTU23mASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
MESTRIC Matija CROU23mBK Maraton Kreidler
COSTA Fabian AUTU23mBike & Run Imst
FOIDL Maximilian AUTU23mBike Team Kirchberg
WETZELBERGER Philipp AUTU23mBike Total RC Friedberg-Pinggau
HARTMANN Jakob GERU23mCEP Racing Team
SALZMANN Jodok AUTU23mMTB Team Hohenems
SETTI Mattia ITAU23mReparto Sport-Lee Cougan
RITZINGER Felix AUTU23mSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
DAL Piva Lorenzo ITAU23mTeam Rudy Project
WIMMER Florian AUTU23mbimato Sports Team
THOMA Dario SUIU23mbskGraf MTB Team
LAUENER Ramon SUIU23mjb BRUNEX Felt Team
MJ, WE, WJ, WU, Master
SKARNITZLOVA Jitka CZEElite DamenCeska sporitelna - Accolade
PUTZ Lena GERElite DamenGenesis Entireinfra Racing
WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUTU23wSC-Hermagor
HENDERSON Rebecca AUSElite DamenTrek Factory Racing Team
VUJEVIC Marko CROJuniorenBGK Tuskanac Zagreb
MESTRIC Josip CROJuniorenBK MARATON KREIDLER
GANIER Marius FRAJuniorenCLIC Chambery Savoie
ZETAK Michael CZEJuniorenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
KÖCK Daniel AUTJuniorenFRIESIS-Bikery Junior Racing Team
PÖCHACKER Julian AUTJuniorenLietz Sport
PETERSTORFER Tobias AUTJuniorenRC Wals Siezenheim
ILG Pius AUTJuniorenRV-Dornbirn/iQ-sports.eu
DELPECH Paul FRAJuniorenVCPV
DRUML Corina AUTJuniorinnenASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
FILIPOVIC Ema CROJuniorinnenBGK Tuskanac Zagreb
KRUPOVA Lucie CZEJuniorinnenExpres CZ-Merida Team Kolin
HAUER Gerald AUTMaster mSportunion Bikestore.cc Team
Sportklasse
HEINDL David AUTSK HerrenARBÖ RLM OMYA Villach
KRENN Gerhard AUTSK HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
KÖLL Daniel AUTSK HerrenURC Oetztal
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details