Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 2. Bad Ischler Rad-Querfeldein - 25. Oktober 2014 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 20. May 2022

starter list 2. Bad Ischler Rad-Querfeldein
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite, U23, Amateure
DEINHAMMER Andreas AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
HAGER Dominik AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
WIESINGER Manfred AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
ZOBL Mario AUTEliteARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
KRENN Gerhard AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
MÖRX Roland AUTEliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
FEICHTEGGER Martin AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
KRAUTWURST Patrick AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
WIEDNER Alfred AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
WIEDNER Dominik AUTEliteARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
GOLLINGER Karl Heinz AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
STOIBER Lukas AUTEliteAmplatz - BMC
MICK Christoph AUTU-23KTM Donau Fritzi Racing
ARTHOFER Florian AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
HALBMAYR Hannes AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
ARNOLD Florian AUTEliteRC ARBÖ T-Graf-Erdal St. Andrä
MAIR Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
TEUBENBACHER Gerald AUTEliteRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
HAUER Gerald AUTAmateureSportunion MTB Team
HEIGL Philipp AUTU-23Sportunion MTB Team
HUFNAGEL Daniel AUTAmateureTeam PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ
OSBELT Thomas AUTAmateureVC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
RUZMARINOVIC Rene AUTAmateureVC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteWSA-Greenlife
KAIDER Thomas AUTAmateureWiener Sport-Club
Frauen, Junioren, Master
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GRATZL Brigitta AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GRATZL Thomas AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
HEITZINGER Matthias AUTJuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
SAILER Christian AUTMaster IIARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
WASNER Andreas AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
WASNER Leopold AUTMaster IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
GRASL Patrick AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsport Weichberger Raika Purgstall
ARTNER Karl AUTMaster IIARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
KREBS Peter AUTMaster IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
HEL Peter AUTMaster IIICFK / RC Grieskirchen
STEINER Franz AUTMaster IIIRAD UNION St. Johann
STEINER Franz AUTMaster IIIRAD UNION St. Johann
ATZMÜLLER Silvia AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
HAMETNER Patrick AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
KNEIDINGER David AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
FRIEDL Nils AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
VOSKA Thomas AUTMaster IRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
LANGEGGER Karl AUTMaster IIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
NOWAK Jürgen AUTMaster IRC Grieskirchen
OBERLEITNER Manfred AUTMaster IIIRad Club Kreuzer
HEIGL Leopold AUTMaster ISportunion MTB Team
HEIGL Nadja AUTElite FrauenSportunion MTB Team
SCHÖNFELD Romauld AUTMaster IIwww.4sports.at
MTB-Rennen
ANZENGRUBER Herbert AUTHerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
U15/Mädchen/U17
GANDER Marco AUTU-15UNION MTB Club Koppl
GRAUS Lukas AUTU-13UNION MTB Club Koppl
HÖDLMOSER Dominik AUTU-13UNION MTB Club Koppl
MAYER Florian AUTU-13UNION MTB Club Koppl
PRAHER Jakob AUTU-13UNION MTB Club Koppl
SCHMITZBERGER Fbian AUTU-13UNION MTB Club Koppl
WINKLER Alexander AUTU-13UNION MTB Club Koppl
KÖRNER daniel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
REITER Jakob AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
SCHINDLER Lukas AUTU-17RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
KIERNER Florian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details