Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Raiffeisen Straßenpreis Schwaz - 8. September 2013 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 25. February 2024

Starter list Raiffeisen Straßenpreis Schwaz
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1DÜRAGER Alexander AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
2GERSTLOHNER Christoph AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
3GRAßMAIR Andreas AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
4HAAS Christian AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
5HERBST Wilhelm GEREliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
6HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
7LIEB Alexander AUTU-23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
8MARTINELLO Nicolo ITAEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
9STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
10VOGL Mathias GEREliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
11WALDER Martin AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
12BOSMAN Patrick AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
13DERLER Tobias AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
14GOLCER Jure SLOEliteTirol Cycling Team
15KAPELLER Hannes AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
16OBKIRCHER Marc AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
17POZZETTO Federico ITAEliteTirol Cycling Team
18PRAXMARER Stefan AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
19SCHOIBL Mario AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
20SCHULTUS Patric AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
21TRATNIK Jan SLOEliteTirol Cycling Team
22WEISS Martin AUTU-23Tirol Cycling Team
23WÖHRER David AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
24BISSINGER Florian GEREliteTeam Vorarlberg
25BROERS Remco NEDEliteTeam Vorarlberg
26JENNY Tobias AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
27RINNER Daniel LIEEliteTeam Vorarlberg
28ILLENBERGER Paul AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
29LEHNER Daniel AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
30PAULUS Dennis AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
31SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUTU-23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
32EDMÜLLER Benjamin GEREliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
33KENDLER Benedikt GERU-23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
34KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
35KUEN Maximilian AUTU-23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
36LECHNER Petr CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
37MATZNER Stefan AUTU-23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
38RANACHER Lukas AUTU-23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
39REITER Daniel AUTU-23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
40BURJEK Nik SLOEliteSava
41DZAMASTAGIC Mark SLOU-23Sava
42GROSELJ Ziga SLOU-23Sava
43LOGAR Tadej SLOU-23Sava
44PAVLIC Gregor AUTU-23Sava
45RAZINGAR Matej SLOU-23Sava
46ASADOV Elchin AZEEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project
47CRAVEN Dan NAMEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project
48HUSEYNZADE Siraj AZEU-23Synergy Baku Cycling Project
49ILTIFATLI Aykhan AZEU-23Synergy Baku Cycling Project
50ISGANDAROV Tural AZEU-23Synergy Baku Cycling Project
51ISMAYILOV Agshin AZEEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project
52JABRAYILOV Samir AZEU-23Synergy Baku Cycling Project
53MCCONVEY Connor IRLEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project
54POZDNYAKOV Kirill RUSEliteSynergy Baku Cycling Project
55GRAD Alexander GEREliteTeam Heizomat
56SCHORMAIR Fabian GERU-23Team Heizomat
57STRAUB Manuel GERU-23Team Heizomat
58WEBER Johannes GERU-23Team Heizomat
59POSPISIL Jan AUTEliteUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
60ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AUTElitewww.4sports.at
61IMREK Christopher AUTU-23SKC Tufo Prostejov/RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
62KRIER Pierre LUXEliteUC Dippach
63ETZLSTORFER Stefan AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
64LIPTAK Matej SVKEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
65NAGY Robert SVKEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
66TENOR Wolfgang AUTEliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
67BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
68DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
69GOLLMANN Daniel AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
70TERNOVSEK Marcel SLOEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
71WAIBEL Andreas AUTU-23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
72OCHSENHOFER Peter AUTEliteARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
73MAYER Michael AUTU-23Fahrwerk-Racing-Team-ARBÖ
74KIENZL Daniel AUTU-23RC ARBÖ T-Graf-Erdal St. Andrä
75KIENZL Mario AUTEliteRC ARBÖ T-Graf-Erdal St. Andrä
76KLANER Christoph AUTEliteRC ARBÖ T-Graf-Erdal St. Andrä
77KUCHER Michael AUTU-23RC ARBÖ T-Graf-Erdal St. Andrä
78BÖKE Dominic GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
79DILLER Franz GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
80MALGAY Lukas GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
81WAGNER Sebastian GEREliteRC die Schwalben München
82MAYR Robert AUTEliteRC Grieskirchen
83BAJC Andi SLOEliteRSC Amplatz
84BAJT Dejan SLOEliteRSC Amplatz
85CANECKY Marek SVKEliteRSC Amplatz
86GAUBITZER Michael AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
87JENKO Robert SLOEliteRSC Amplatz
88PÖLL Stefan AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
89STOIBER Lukas AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
90STRUTZENBERGER Lukas AUTU-23RSC Amplatz
91GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRSV Irschenberg
92BAUMGARTEN Hannes GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg
93GRASMANN Christian GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg
94LAMPATER Leif GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg
95LICHTENBERG Christian GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg
96MEIER Alexander GERU-23Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg
97TRETTWER Helmut GEREliteRudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg
98KNAUER Florenz GEREliteTeam Baier Landshut
99NAPPA Fabio GERU-23Team Bergstraße Jenatec
100ALBAN Matteo ITAU-23Team Südtirol Ciclismo 2000
101CAZZARO Manuel ITAU-23Team Südtirol Ciclismo 2000
102FERRARESSO Daniele ITAEliteTeam Südtirol Ciclismo 2000
103GALUPPI Nicolo ITAU-23Team Südtirol Ciclismo 2000
104OLIVETTO Lorenzo ITAU-23Team Südtirol Ciclismo 2000
105ZECCHI Andrea ITAU-23Team Südtirol Ciclismo 2000
Jun/Amateure
141BAUMANN Lukas AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
142KNAPP Daniel AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
143SCHWARZ Lucas AUTAmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
144SPRENGER Michael AUTJuniorenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
145WILDAUER Christian AUTMaster IUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
146LENTSCH Urban AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt Ridley St Anton
147PRIETH David AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt Ridley St Anton
148SCHÜTZ Edgar AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt Ridley St Anton
149TAZREITER Georg AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt Ridley St Anton
150TRAXL Andreas AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt Ridley St Anton
151ZANGERL Patrick AUTAmateureTeam MooserWirt Ridley St Anton
152MORIANZ Fabian AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
153WACHTER Alexander AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
154BERNDL David AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
155BRANDSTÄTTER Martin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
156HASLINGER Hans Peter AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
157HOLZINGER Alexander AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
158WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
159HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
160HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
161REDTENBACHER Paul AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
162TSCHANY Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding
163FÜRWEGER Stefan AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
164HAGER Dominik AUTAmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
165HALBMAYR Hannes AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest-Radsport Fischerlehner
166KIRCH Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest-Radsport Fischerlehner
167PREE Simon AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest-Radsport Fischerlehner
168EICHINGER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
169HUBER Marcel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
170MAIR Thomas AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
171PICHLER Peter AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
172STRUNZ Stefan GERAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
173UMHALLER Andreas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
174UMHALLER Thomas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
175BRUMMER Manuel AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
176GRUBER Christian AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
177HAUSER Patrick AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
178SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
179TREFFER Martin AUTAmateureRC Lading
180MAIER Mario AUTAmateureRC www.atterbiker.at
181FISCHER Juri GERJuniorenTeam Auto Eder Bayern
182TÜCHLER Stefan AUTHerrenTeam Radsport Fischerlehner
183CSENAR Christian AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
184SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas AUTAmateureUnion RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
185EGGER Alexander AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
186NÖSIG Emanuel AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
187RANDL Jörg AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
188STABENTHEINER Riccardo AUTAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
189WENZEL Ralf-Arne GERAmateureUnion-Sporthütte.at
190BUSCH Thorsten GERJuniorenEquipe vélo Oberland
191FRITZ Josef AUTAmateure
192HOCHEDER Michael GERJuniorenRSV Freilassing
193HÖFNER Alexander GERJuniorenTV Miesbach
194HOFMANN Friedrich GERMaster IRRSV Rottal / Reidl Racing Team
195MOLITOR Fabian GERJuniorenRRSV Rottal / Reidl Racing Team
196PALMA Richard ITAHerrenDynamic Bike Team
197SMANIOTTO Luca ITAHerrenDynamic Bike Team Südtirol
198FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
199FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
200RUMPL Clemens AUTAmateureARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
201WILLINGER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
202FUCHS Johann AUTMaster IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
203KREBS Peter AUTMaster IASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
204GEIßENBERGER Fabian GERJuniorenE-Racers Top Level Augsburg
205EBNER Daniel AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
206HOPFGARTNER Paul AUTAmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
U13
331WALCH Fabio AUTU-13UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
332WALCH Luca AUTU-13UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
333ZAUCHNER Lucas AUTU-13UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
334ASTLINGER Jakob AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
335HÖFINGER Phillip AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
336LUSCHIN Christoph AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
337VACEK Mathias AUTU-13Die NÖ Rad Union
338KREIDL Katharina AUTMädch. U-14UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
339HUTER Petra AUTMädch. U-14ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
340STREICHER Hannah AUTMädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
U15/Mädchen
301GAMPER Florian AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
302GAMPER Mario AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
303KIELLICH Daniel AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
304RAMMER Christian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
305WEX Manuel AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
306KIERNER Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
307SPRINGER Fabian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
308HOFMANN Bastian Friedrich GERU-15RSV Passau
309REITBAUER Paul AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
310LUSCHIN Marco AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
311HASLINGER Tobias AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
312JELINEK Philipp AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
313SIX Julian AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
314VACEK Karel AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
315VIEHBERGER Lukas AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
316HACKER Clemens AUTU-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
317DANZL Sarah AUTMädchenUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
318IMREK Tatjana AUTMädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
319BADEGRUBER Anna AUTMädchenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
320STREITBERGER Verena AUTMädchenRC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
321HUTER Anna AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
322AMANN Melanie AUTMädchenJuniors-Cycling-Team
U17/Frauen
251GAMPER Patrick AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
252HAUER Mathias AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
253HAUSER Stefan AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
254KREIDL Alexander AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
255GRUBER Fabian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
256HUNDSBICHLER Jakob AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
257WILDAUER Markus AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
258HILBE Benedikt AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
259LOFERER Alexander AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl
260FRIEDL Nils AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
261RECKENDORFER Lukas AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
262REITER Stefan AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
263BAUER Clemens AUTU-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
264OSWALD Jakob AUTU-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
265KÖNIG Christian AUTU-17Union RRT Pielachtal
266BELULI Dominik AUTU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
267NEUHAUSER Marcel AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
268GRASL Patrick AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
269GRUBER Julian AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
270KIRCHMAYR Laurenz AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
271WAGNEDER Johannes AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
272APPELTAUER Samuel AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
273HOFFMANN Tristan AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
274ZIMMERMANN Georg GERU-17E-Racers Top Level Augsburg
275HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
276SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
277SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
278BECK Luisa GERElite FrauenRSC Kelheim
279HILBER Julia AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
280PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
281DEUERLEIN Julia GERElite FrauenTeam RSG Placeworkers
282ADELSBERGER Angela AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
283RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
284VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
285CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
286HARTL Manuela GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
287LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details