Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Österreichische Meisterschaft - Kriterium - Judenburg - 9. September 2012 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 15. April 2024

Starter list Österreichische Meisterschaft - Kriterium - Judenburg
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
2EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
3GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
4PAULUS Daniel AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
5PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
6RABITSCH Stephan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
7RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
8RIEBENBAUER Werner AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
9RUCKER Stefan AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10SOKOL Jan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11STOIBER Lukas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
12ZOIDL Riccardo AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
13AUER Gernot AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
14EISNER Markus AUTU23WSA Viperbike
15GEISLER Wolfgang AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
16GÖTZ Markus AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
17LANG Paul AUTU23WSA Viperbike
18LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
19PICHLER Alexander AUTU23WSA Viperbike
20SACKL Richard AUTU23WSA Viperbike
21SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
22SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
23TAFERNER Michael AUTU23WSA Viperbike
24BENETSEDER Josef AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
25HRINKOW Dominik AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
26KONRAD Patrick AUTU23Team Vorarlberg
27BIEDERMANN Daniel AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
28FANKHAUSER Clemens AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
29KAPELLER Hannes AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
30KUEN Maximilian AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
31SCHOIBL Mario AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
32TOTSCHNIG Harald AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
33WEISS Martin AUTU23Tirol Cycling Team
34HASIBEDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
35MATZNER Stefan AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
36PROBST Rupert AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
37BINDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
38DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
39FRITZ Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
40GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
41GUTMANN Thomas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
43GAUBITZER Michael AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
44WINTER Lukas AUTEliteRSC Amplatz
45ARNOLD Florian AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
46KLANER Christoph AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
47KUCHER Michael AUTU23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
48HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
49PICHLER Peter AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
50PÖSSL Lukas AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
51STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
52IMREK Christopher AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
Frauen, Juniorinnen
1HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
2KOLLMANN Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
3PERCHTOLD Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
4PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
5PLEYER Lisa AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
6SCHLAGER Claudia AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
7DALLINGER Melanie AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
8SLAVINEC Romana AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
9CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
10GÜRTLER Lisa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
11LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
12RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
13STOCKER Brigitte GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
14EBNER Susanne AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
15GAßNER Astrid AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
16RIEGLER Elisabeth AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
17RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
18VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
19HILBER Julia AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
20RATKIC Larissa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
21TESAR Barbara AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk
22STROBL Stephanie AUTJuniorinnenDie NÖ Rad Union
24MAYER Barbara AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
25KREBS Brigitte AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
Junioren, Amateure
31BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
32GALUN Kevin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
33GRATZER Dominik AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
34SCHAFFER Christian AUTAmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
35TEMEL Manuel AUTAmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
36WAIBEL Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
37WALCH Roland AUTAmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
38RATKIC Robin AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
39SCHERR Mario AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
40KROGER Bernhard AUTJuniorenJUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
41REINPRECHT Michael AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
42WESTERMAYER Thomas AUTAmateureTeam Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
43GOLLINGER Karl-Heinz AUTAmateureASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
44STÜCKLER Markus AUTAmateureBike und RC Lavanttal
45KIENZL Mario AUTAmateureBike und RC Lavanttal
46WABNEGG Daniel AUTAmateureESR Racing Radfuchs
47PETZ Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
48SCHABAUER Alfred AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
49WILLINGER Markus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
50KRAUTWURST Patrick AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
51EXNER Klaus AUTAmateureARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
52POSPISIL Jan AUTAmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
53WACHTER Alexander AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
54SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUTJuniorenRadsportteam RZL Software Ried
55HOLZINGER Alexander AUTJuniorenRadsportteam RZL Software Ried
56KIRCH Mario AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ SK Voest
57RETTENEGGER Thomas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Trieben
58LEHNER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
59EICHINGER Daniel AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
60UMHALLER Thomas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
61WALZEL Andreas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
62MITTERHUMER Stefan AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
63UMHALLER Andreas AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
65REINPRECHT Georg AUTAmateureRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
66REDTENBACHER Paul AUTJuniorenRC DANA Pyhrn Priel
67MAIER Mario AUTAmateureRC www.atterbiker.at
68IMREK Dominik AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
69BODNAR Krisztian HUNAmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
70TRAXL Andreas AUTAmateureTeam Mooserwirt Rildey St Anton
71FASSL Mario AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
72CSENAR Christian AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
73KIENZL Daniel AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
74STIPER Lukas AUTJuniorenARBÖ at2steel Bruck/Mur
75FORTHUBER Andreas AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
76FISCHWENGER Markus AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
77FORTHUBER Franz AUTAmateureARBÖ Hallein
78MEIERHOFER Dominik AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
88HAMERL Florian AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
89HIER Alexander AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
93PFEIFFER Andreas AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
98BERGMANN Harald AUTAmateure
Mädchen
181DANIEL Jennifer AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
182KNAUDER Seline AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
183RIEBENBAUER Carola AUTMädchenRLM Wien
184LANGHAMMER Anika AUTMädchenRLM Wien
185SCHILLING Marlene AUTMädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
186IMREK Tatjana AUTMädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
187SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
188SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
189WILDING Julia AUTMädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
190RIEGLER Anna AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
191SANDHOFER Carolina AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
192ADELSBERGER Angela AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
193SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
194RECINSKY Jana AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
U13/Mädch.U14
201LUSCHIN Christoph AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
202LUSCHIN Marco AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
203NILICA Johannes AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
204STEINWIDDER Marc AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
205BESENDORFER Robert AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
206BLEYER Pauli AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
207BERISHA Leotrim AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Trieben
208BERISHA Lirim AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Trieben
209BERGER Jakob AUTU-13ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
210LEINWEBER Oliver AUTU-13RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
211VACEK Karel AUTU-13Die NÖ Rad Union
212GRATZER Alexander AUTU-13WSA Greenteam Kaindorf
213KIERNER Stefan AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
214VIEHBERGER Lukas AUTU-13Sportunion Team Wachau
215BUTUM Katharina AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
216POTOTCNIK Dajana AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
218MEIERHOFER Hanna AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ Hallein
219KAHRY Ernest AUTU-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
220JELINEK Philipp AUTU-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
221HEIGL Svenya AUTMädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
222RIEGLER Nikolas AUTU-13ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
223GRÜNER Sandra AUTMädch. U-14ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
224SCHÖBERL Jonas AUTU-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
225EDERER Fabian AUTU-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
U15
151SCHICHO Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
152WAIBEL Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
153IRENDORFER Moritz AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
154NEUMANN Lukas AUTU-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
155FRIEDRICH Florian AUTU-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
156FRIEDRICH Marco AUTU-15Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
157GAMPER Mario AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
158GAMPER Florian AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
159KIRCHMAYR Laurenz AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
160SZVETECZ Sebastian AUTU-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
161HOFFMANN Tristan AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
162HUNDSBICHLER Jakob AUTU-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
163WILDAUER Markus AUTU-15ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
164REITBAUER Jakob AUTU-15Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
165STEGFELLNER Alexander AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
166KIERNER Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
167NEUNTEUFEL Florian AUTU-15RLM Wien
168ENGELHART Elias AUTU-15RLM Wien
169EDELBAUER Tobias AUTU-15RLM Wien
170BAUER Clemens AUTU-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
171OSWALD Jakob AUTU-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
172HASLINGER Tobias AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
173SIX Julian AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
174KRATZER Lukas AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
U17
101DALLINGER Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
102GRATZER Thorsten AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
103GURSCH Georg AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
104FRIEDRICH Fabio AUTU-17Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksbank
105DYCZEK Felix AUTU-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
106KOPFAUF Markus AUTU-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
107KROGER Klemens AUTU-17JUFA Junior Cycling Team Graz
108DAMHOFER Stefan AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
109GRASL Patrick AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
110GRUBER Julian AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
111GRUBER Thomas AUTU-17Die NÖ Rad Union
112GRUBER Fabian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
113EBNER Daniel AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
114MORIANZ Fabian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
115BRKIC Benjamin AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
116WAGNEDER Johannes AUTU-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
117BERNDL David AUTU-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
118BRANDSTÄTTER Martin AUTU-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
119FRIEDL Nils AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
120PINTER Oliver AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
121KLAFFENBÖCK Florian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
122HUBER Marcel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
123STUMMER Fabian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
124PÖPPL Tobias AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
125SCHWARZENECKER Ramin AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf
126FIDLER Gerd AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
127HOFMANN Patrick AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
128TSCHANY Daniel AUTU-17RC www.atterbiker.at
129FÜHRER Alexander AUTU-17RLM Wien
130APPELTAUER Samuel AUTU-17RLM Wien
131GAMPER Patrick AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
132KNAPP Daniel AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
133BELULI Dominik AUTU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
134NEUHAUSER Marcel AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
137TAFERNER Stefan AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
138WINTER Stefan AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details