Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 14. Welser Innenstadtkriterium - 25. Juli 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 17. August 2022

starter list 14. Welser Innenstadtkriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1BASSO Ivan ITAEliteLiquigas
2ROHREGGER Thomas AUTEliteRadioshack-Nissan
3DENIFL Stefan AUTEliteVacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
4BRÄNDLE Matthias AUTEliteTeam Netapp
5KÖNIG Leopold CZEEliteTeam Netapp
6RABON Frantisek CZEEliteOmega Pharma-Quickstep
7BERTOGLIATTI Rubens SUIEliteTeam Type 1 - Sanofi
8PREIDLER Georg AUTU23Team Type 1 - Sanofi
9KRIZEK Matthias AUTEliteTeam 2000 Veneto Marchiol
10HALLER Marco AUTEliteKatusha Team
11MÜLLER Dirk GEREliteNutrixxion Abus
12KÖRBER Sebastian GEREliteNutrixxion Abus
13BURKHARDT Holger GEREliteNutrixxion Abus
14ZOIDL Riccardo AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
15EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
16PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
17ILLENBERGER Paul AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
18RIEBENBAUER Werner AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
19GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
20SOKOL Jan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
21GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
22MARIN Matej SLOEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
23RUCKER Stefan AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
24RABITSCH Stephan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
25BENETSEDER Josef AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
26HRINKOW Dominik AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
27GAUGL Florian AUTU23Team Vorarlberg
28WEISSINGER Rene GEREliteTeam Vorarlberg
29TOTSCHNIG Harald AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
30SOKOLL Christoph AUTEliteTirol Cycling Team
31GOLCER Jure SLOEliteTirol Cycling Team
32GÖTZ Markus AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
33HOMOLKA Adam CZEEliteWSA Viperbike
34LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteWSA Viperbike
35POOLE Liam AUSEliteWSA Viperbike
36ERLER Tobias GEREliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
37ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AUTEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
38HASIBEDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
39WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
40PICHLER Peter AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
41STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
42HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
43KADLEC Milan CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha
44KANKOVSKY Alois CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha
45HOCHMANN Jiri CZEEliteASC Dukla Praha
46ARNOLD Florian AUTEliteARBÖ Bundesteam
47KLANER Christoph AUTEliteARBÖ Bundesteam
48LOISL Markus AUTEliteARBÖ Bundesteam
49FRITZ Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
50GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
51THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUTEliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
52BRUMMER Manuel AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
53ROSSMANN Mario AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
54SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava Wels
55MAYR Robert AUTEliteRC Grieskirchen
Frauen, Juniorinnen
1RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
2CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
3HARTL Manuela GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
4STOCKER Brigitte GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
5GÜRTLER Lisa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radteam Vitalogic Niederösterreich
6RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
7STEGER Carmen AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
8VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
9EBNER Susanne AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
10GAßNER Astrid AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
11RIEGLER Elisabeth AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Löffler Ladies Team
12STIENEN Jutta SUIElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
13SÄGESSER Jennifer SUIElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
14IMSTEPF Rita SUIElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
15EHRLER Desiree SUIElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
16HASELMANN Nicole SUIElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
17HRANAIOVA Katarina CZEElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
18MAYER Barbara AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ SK Voest
19HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
20HILBER Julia AUTJuniorinnenSquadra Scappatella
21KOLLMANN Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
22PERCHTOLD Christina AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
23PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
24PLEYER Lisa AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
25RATKIC Larissa AUTJuniorinnenSquadra Scappatella
26SCHLAGER Claudia AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
27TESAR Barbara AUTElite FrauenSquadra Scappatella
28GRATZL Brigitta AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
29REINER Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
30MUCKENHUBER Mirjam AUTElite FrauenABUS Nutrixxion
31ADELSBERGER Angela AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
32SANDHOFER Carolina AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
33RIEGLER Anna AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
34SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
35ZEININGER Julia AUTMädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
36SCHILLING Marlene AUTMädchenDie NÖ Rad Union
37SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
38SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
39EBERHARDT Verena AUTJuniorinnenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
U17-U15
201HUBER Marcel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
202PINTER Oliver AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
203FRIEDL Nils AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
204KLAFFENBÖCK Florian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
205STUMMER Fabian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
206KIERNER Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
207STEGFELLNER Alexander AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
208TSCHANY Daniel AUTU-17RC www.atterbiker.at
209CAMRDA Pavel CZEU-17Giessegi Team
210GAMPER Florian AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
211GAMPER Patrick AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
212GAMPER Mario AUTU-15UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
213KNAPP Daniel AUTU-17UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
214HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
215HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
216PÖPPL Tobias AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
217HAUGENEDER Manuel AUTU-15RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
218HASLINGER Tobias AUTU-15ASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
219DALLINGER Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
220GRATZER Thorsten AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
221GURSCH Georg AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
222GRUBER Julian AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
223KIRCHMAYER Laurenz AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
224GRASL Patrick AUTU-17ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
225IRENDORFER Moritz AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
226REITBAUER Jakob AUTU-15Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
227WAGNEDER Johannes AUTU-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
228BRANDSTÄTTER Martin AUTU-17Radsportteam RZL Software Ried
229GRUBER Fabian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
230HEITZINGER Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
231BRKIC Benjamin AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Scott Lattella
232FIDLER Gerd AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
233KÖNIG Christian AUTU-15Die NÖ Rad Union
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details