Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Welser Innenstadtkriterium - 27. Juli 2011 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 22. June 2024

Starter list Welser Innenstadtkriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1SANCHEZ Samuel ESPEliteEuskatel-Euskadi
2EISEL Bernhard AUTEliteHTC - Highroad
4ROHREGGER Thomas AUTEliteLeopard Trek
5DENIFL Stefan AUTEliteLeopard Trek
6BRÄNDLE Matthias AUTU23GEOX-TMC
7KRIZEK Matthias AUTEliteTeam 2000 Veneto Marchiol
8EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteTabriz Petrochemical Team
9ERLER Tobias GEREliteTabriz Petrochemical Team
10MÜLLER Dirk GEREliteTeam Nutrixxion Sparkasse
11JANORSCHKE Grischa GEREliteTeam Nutrixxion Sparkasse
12KÖRBER Sebastian GEREliteTeam Nutrixxion Sparkasse
13WILLIAMS Christopher AUSEliteChampion System
14FANKHAUSER Clemens AUTEliteChampion System
15GOLLMANN Daniel AUTU23Champion System
16TAZREITER Georg AUTEliteChampion System
17LOCKE Deon AUSEliteChampion System
18ZOIDL Riccardo AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
19GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
20SOKOL Jan AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
21SOKOLL Christoph AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
22RIEBENBAUER Werner AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
23PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
24WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
25ILLENBERGER Paul AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
26AUER Gernot AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
27LECHNER Petr CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
28KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZEEliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
29BISSINGER Florian GEREliteARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
30HASIBEDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
31BENETSEDER Josef AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
32HRINKOW Dominik AUTEliteTeam Vorarlberg
33WEISSINGER Rene GEREliteTeam Vorarlberg
34BRÄNDLE Dominik AUTU23Team Vorarlberg
35TOTSCHNIG Harald AUTEliteTyrol - Team Radland Tirol
36PREIDLER Georg AUTU23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
37KONRAD Patrick AUTU23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
38RUETZ Benedikt AUTU23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
39PICHLER Peter AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
40STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
41COMPLOI Martin AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
42GRASSMANN Franz AUTEliteDie NÖ Rad Union
43STOIBER Lukas AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
44KALS Thomas AUTEliteDie NÖ Rad Union
45GRÖFLER Philipp AUTU23Die NÖ Rad Union
46HAUSER Patrick AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava
47ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AUTAmateureRC CFK Ovilava
48LOISL Markus AUTEliteÖ-Power Bike Team Windhaag
49FRITZ Alexander AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
50PEINHAUPT Marco AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
51RUCKER Stefan AUTEliteWSA Viperbike Kärnten
52HALLER Marco AUTU23Adria Mobil - Slowenien
53LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
54SCHRANGL Alexander AUTEliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
55RAMETSTEINER Roman AUTEliteTeam Nakita Energie AG/OÖ
56VORDERDERFLER Willibald AUTEliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Frauen, Juniorinnen
1HAHN Jacqueline AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
2HILBER Julia AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
3PEKOVITS Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
4PERCHTOLD Christina AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
5PINTARELLI Daniela AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
6PLEYER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
7RATKIC Larissa AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
8SCHLAGER Claudia AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
9TESAR Barbara AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Kuota Speed Kueens Graz
10CIZGIN Pelin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Niederösterreich
11HARTL Manuela GERElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Niederösterreich
12LACKNER Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Niederösterreich
13REINER Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radteam Niederösterreich
14HAINDL Anna Maria AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
15RIJKES Sarah AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
16SCHRATTENECKER Silke AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
17STEGER Carmen AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
18VAN OIJEN Alisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team
19ADELSBERGER Angela AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
20GAßNER Astrid AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
21RIEGLER Anna AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
22SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn AUTMädchenASKÖ ARBÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs
23SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
24EBERHARDT Verena AUTJuniorinnenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
25ZELLER Viktoria AUTJuniorinnenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
27STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
28VIECELI Lara ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
29ZORDAN Eleonora ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
30DE PIERI Sofia ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
31GIACOMETTI Elisabetta ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
32RIDOLFI Silvia ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
33BIASIOLO Marta ITAJuniorinnenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
34CECCHEL Erika ITAElite FrauenASD Lievore Detersivi-Artuso Legnami Breganze Cicloclub 96
35BÄRLOCHER Ramona SUIMädchenBigla Cycling Team
36BAUR Caroline SUIJuniorinnenBigla Cycling Team
37BOCHSLER Stefanie SUIJuniorinnenBigla Cycling Team
38WEISS Martina SUIElite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
39RITTER Martina AUTElite FrauenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
40GÜRTLER Lisa AUTMädchenÖAMTC Bikepalast RC Tirol
41RIEBENBAUER Carola AUTMädchenRLM Wien
U15, U17
101EICHINGER Daniel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
102FRIEDL Nils AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
103HUBER Marcel AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
104KLAFFENBÖCK Florian AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
105MITTERHUMER Stefan AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
106PINTER Oliver AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
107UMHALLER Thomas AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
108WALZEL Andreas AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
109WOLFSJÄGER Patrick AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
110FISCHWENGER Markus AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
111GRASL Patrick AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
112GRUBER Julian AUTU-15ARBÖ Weichberger Purgstall
113RETTENBACHER Manuel AUTU-17ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
114TSCHANY Daniel AUTU-17RC www.atterbiker.at
115MASTALLER Stefan AUTU-17RLM Wien
116HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
117HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
118PÖPPL Tobias AUTU-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
119BRANDSTÄTTER Martin AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
120HOLZINGER Alexander AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details