Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 17. GP der Oberbank und GP der Volksbank für U23 Altheim - 16. Juni 2004 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 23. February 2024

Starter list 17. GP der Oberbank und GP der Volksbank für U23 Altheim
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite ABC
1Wurm Roland AUTElite CURC Radwelt VTA
2Bradley Andrew AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
3Fischerlehner Martin AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
4Garber Roland AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
5Höller Mario AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
6Lexmüller Mario AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
7Murer Wolfgang AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
8Rucker Stefan AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
9Scherzer Ralph AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
10Summer Jochen AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
11Totschnig Harald AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
12Wafler Roland AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
13Ametsreiter Rudi AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
14Jauk Johann AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
15Knapp Andreas AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
16Mair Thomas AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
17Pichler Peter AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
18Vandelli Maurizio ITAElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
19Comploi Martin AUTElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
20Erler Tobias GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
21Kink Stefan GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
22Schmidt Robert GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
23Mayer Hubert GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
24Rohracker Klaus GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
25Schmelz Michael GERElite U23*Team Baier Landshut
26Wendlinger Klaus GERElite CTeam Baier Landshut
27Giebl Martin AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
28Gumpenberger Christian AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
29Wohlzog Peter AUTElite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
30Wiesauer Jürgen AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
31Mayer Klaus AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
32Keck Carlos AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
33Peyrl Helmut AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
34Rametsteiner Roman AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
35Askari Hossain IRIElite ANationalteam Iran
36Haghi Alireza IRIElite ANationalteam Iran
37Sohrabi Mehdi IRIElite ANationalteam Iran
38Knopf Michael AUTElite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
39Stiendl Johannes AUTElite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
40Faltus Richard CZEElite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
41Becka Radek CZEElite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
42Pecenka Martin CZEElite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
43Pucelik Petr CZEElite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
44Mlynar Zdenek CZEElite BAC Sparta Praha - GS III
45Hebik Martin CZEElite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
46Schnöll Rupert-Johann AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
47Höllbacher Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
48Reinprecht Michael AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
49Traxl Andreas AUTElite CÖ-Traxl's Gasparini's
50Gainschnigg Günther AUTElite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
51Kitzbichler Werner AUTElite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
52Moser Martin AUTElite Abikepalast.com
53Reindl Jens AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
54Probst Stefan AUTElite Bbikepalast.com
55Wallner Thomas AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
56Gründlinger Hannes AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
57Probst Rupert AUTElite Bbikepalast.com
58Voithofer Marcel AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
59Mika Oldrich GERElite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
60Hagen Max GERElite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
61Weidlich Wolfgang GERElite CRottaler RV e.V. - GER
62Girnghuber Michael GERElite CRottaler RV e.V. - GER
63Driessler Andreas AUTElite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
64Kaspret Arno AUTElite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
65Wünscher Andreas AUTElite BARV Vychodil Vredestein
66Lex Konrad GERElite BRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
67Klöbl Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
MasterElite Jun
101Oreggia Marco AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
102Piringer Dominik AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
103Rachensperger Lukas AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
104Lindner Jürgen AUTMaster EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
105Hermann Jahn GERJuniorenD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
106Nussbaumer Benjamin AUTJuniorenD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
107Schneeberger Gottfried AUTMaster ElitePolizeisportvereinigung Linz
108Westermayer Thomas AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
109Nemecek Martin CZEJuniorenVelo - Club Raiffeisen Bank Budweis
110Stieglecker Martin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
111Weinmüller Mario AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
112Moser Michael AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
113Scheibner Harald AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
114Fraunhofer Markus GERJuniorenRottaler RV e.V. - GER
115Heimbuchner Harald AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
116Udovica Simon AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
117Schweighofer Johannes AUTMaster IIÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
118Krebs Peter AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
119Schwarzäugl Michael AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
120Baljinnyam Battulga MGLMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
U15
151Buttinger Benjamin AUTU-15URC Radwelt VTA
152Eichinger Michael AUTU-15URC Radwelt VTA
153Hasibeder Thomas AUTU-15URC Radwelt VTA
154Sattlecker Florian AUTU-15URC Radwelt VTA
155Stadler Michael GERU-15D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
156Schreier Andreas GERU-15D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
157Burgstaller Rene AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
158Ewerth Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
159Glatz Martin AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
160Eder Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
161Prossinger Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
162Steiner Michael AUTU-15ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
163Schoibl Mario AUTU-15RC Wals Siezenheim
164Neuweg Manfred AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
165Schopf Stefan GERU-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
166Atzmanstorfer Lukas AUTU-15RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
U23
1Benetseder Josef AUTElite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
2Deinhammer Andreas AUTElite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
3Kampl Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
4König Florian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
5Kranzinger Robert AUTElite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
6Kreil Andreas AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
7Palmetshofer Ralf AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
8Riedl Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
9Rzen Christian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
10Schmolmüller Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
11Schobesberger Michael AUTElite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
12Lechermann Thomas GERElite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
13Schafbauer Josef GERElite U23*VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
14Höglauer Michael GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
15Pöschl Andreas GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
16Schweighofer Michael GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
17Buttenhauser Roland AUTElite U23*ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
18Färberböck Mario AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
19Hauser Florian AUTElite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
20Schranz Leonhard AUTElite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
21Pichler Michael AUTElite U23*RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
22Kugler Josef AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
23Graf Andreas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
24Posch Florian AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
25Hausbacher Georg AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
26Viehauser Peter AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
27Lexmüller Andreas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
28Lauscha Robert AUTElite U23*Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
29Plaickner Simon AUTElite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
30Koglbauer Christian AUTElite U23HRC Grafenbach
31Kremmaier Florian AUTElite U23RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
32Bachler Bernhard AUTElite U23RAD UNION St. Johann
33Hechenblaickner Markus AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
34Hofer Andreas AUTElite U23MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
35Kapfhammer Thomas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
36Brommer Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ Hallein
37Dürager Alexander AUTElite U23*bikepalast.com
38Meneweger Thomas AUTElite U23bikepalast.com
39Boubal Martin CZEElite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
40Wochinger Benedikt GERElite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
41Neuweg Michael AUTElite U23*UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
42Neuweg Martin AUTElite U23UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
43Eibegger Markus AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
44Tockner Andreas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details