Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Hypo-Alpe-Adria Gaisberg Bergrennen - 2. Juni 2004 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 01. March 2024

Starter list Hypo-Alpe-Adria Gaisberg Bergrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Gaisbergrennen
1Schroettner Helmut AUTElite BVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
2Leimgruber Manfred AUTElite BVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
3Obwaller Hans-Peter AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
4Berger Harald AUTElite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
5Schranz Leonhard AUTElite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
6Bradley Andrew AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
7Fischerlehner Martin AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
8Murer Wolfgang AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
9Rucker Stefan AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
10Scherzer Ralph AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
11Totschnig Harald AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
12Ametsreiter Rudi AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
13Jauk Johann AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
14Knapp Andreas AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
15Mair Thomas AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
16Pichler Peter AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
17Pichler Michael AUTElite U23*RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
18Vandelli Maurizio ITAElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
19Vollmann Joachim AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
20Pömer Christian AUTElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
21Crake Paul AUSElite ACorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
22Hansen Adam AUSElite ACorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
23Grundner Lukas AUTElite U23*Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
24Kopeinig Rene AUTElite U23*Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
25Pritz Lukas AUTElite U23Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
26Schatz Günther AUTElite CUnion RC Ötztal
27Höfler Matthias AUTElite CUnion RC Ötztal
28Marinschek Mario AUTElite AARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
29Gubert Markus AUTElite BARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
30Pertl Gebhard AUTElite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
31Unterköfler Norbert AUTElite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
32Gainschnigg Günther AUTElite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
33Weber Christian AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bruck/Mur
34Brengartner Thomas GERElite CTeam Cube
35Weiss Herbert AUTElite CD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
36Buttenhauser Roland AUTElite U23*ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
37Färberböck Mario AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
38Giebl Martin AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
39Gumpenberger Christian AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
40Hochstaffl Ernst AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
41Driessler Andreas AUTElite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
42Eibegger Markus AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
43Gruze Markus AUTElite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
44Höllbacher Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
45Schnöll Rupert-Johann AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
46Brommer Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ Hallein
47Zimmermann Günther AUTElite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
48Pfister Martin AUTElite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
49Eder Rene AUTElite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
50Lackner Bernhard AUTElite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
51Wallner Thomas AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
52Reindl Jens AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
53Moser Martin AUTElite Abikepalast.com
54Gründlinger Hannes AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
55Hemetsberger Christian AUTElite U23*bikepalast.com
56Dürager Alexander AUTElite U23*bikepalast.com
57Meneweger Thomas AUTElite U23bikepalast.com
58Moser Markus AUTElite U23bikepalast.com
59Baumgartner David AUTElite U23bikepalast.com
60Voithofer Marcell AUTElite Abikepalast.com
61Ortner Andreas GERElite B-
62Bachler Bernhard AUTElite U23RAD UNION St. Johann
63Kapfhammer Thomas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
64Hofer Andreas AUTElite U23MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
65Traxl Andreas AUTElite CÖ-Traxl's Gasparini's
66Kerschbaummayr Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
67Cirkl Petr CZEElite AÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
68Humer Hans AUTMaster EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
69Lindner Jürgen AUTMaster EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
70Stadlbauer Josef AUTMaster EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
71Gillmayr Karl AUTMaster IRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
72Pertl Gerhard AUTMaster IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
73Ertlschweiger Michael AUTMaster EliteRAD UNION St. Johann
74Warum Paul AUTMaster IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
75Fleissner Reinhard GERMaster EliteSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
76Laimgruber Bernhard AUTMaster EliteKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
77Dissauer Johann AUTMaster IARBÖ Hallein
78Lichtmannegger Sepp AUTMaster EliteRSV Rosenheim E.V.
79Schweiger Michael AUTMaster EliteMTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
80Scheibner Harald AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
81Holzer Manfred AUTMaster EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
82Gruber Peter AUTMaster EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
83Schiestl Christian AUTMaster EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
84Schiestl Christian AUTMaster EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
85Moser Michael AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
86Ramsauer Roland AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
87Galler Roland AUTMaster EliteMTB Club Salzkammergut
88Wijnen Kees AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Bischofshofen
89Hall Karl AUTMaster IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
90Pitterka Kurt AUTMaster IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
91Gratzl Walter AUTMaster IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
92Ziska Herbert AUTMaster IVRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
93Empl Bernhard AUTMaster IISVR Radstudio Innsbruck
94Doppler Walter AUTMaster IIUnion RC Ried VW Audi Priewasser Ginzinger
95Stankovic Michael AUTMaster IIIMTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
96Brandtner Christian AUTMaster IIRAD UNION St. Johann
97Jöchl Johann AUTMaster IVRAD UNION St. Johann
98Winter Franz AUTMaster IIIUNION Altenmarkt
99Riess Heinz AUTMaster IIRKS Trumerseen
100Poschner Gerhard AUTMaster IIARBÖ Hallein
101Reiter Roland AUTJuniorenARBÖ Bischofshofen
102Nemecek Martin CZEJuniorenVelo Club Cirkl Netolice
103Udovica Simon AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
104Waldbauer Thomas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
105Schober Manfred AUTJuniorenARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
106Gruber Karin AUTElite Frauenbikepalast.com
107Stadler Stefan AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
108Weinmüller Mario AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
109Stieglecker Martin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
110Hinterleitner Matthias GERJuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
111Haschka David AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
112Kathrein Josef Bernhard AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
113Feischl Philipp AUTJuniorenRC Wals Siezenheim
114Rettenegger Thomas AUTElite CRC UNION Haus
115Hübl Michael AUTMaster EliteRC UNION Haus
116Neuweg Martin AUTElite U23UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
117Neuweg Michael AUTElite U23*UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
118Mairhofer Thomas AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC Denk Vorchdorf
119Stocker Johann AUTMaster IIRC UNION Haus
120Rieglthalner Wolfgang AUTElite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
121Gross Rudolf AUTElite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
122Egenhofer Robert BRDElite CRF Forice 89 Dachau
123Graf Markus AUTElite U23ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
124Leopold Hans-Jörg AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
125Forstner Andreas AUTElite U23RC UNION Haus
126Verbnjak Heinz AUTElite CKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
127Eibensteiner Michael AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
128Kreil Andreas AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
129Palmetshofer Ralf AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
130Rzen Christian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt VTA
131Benetseder Josef AUTElite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
132Kranzinger Robert AUTElite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
133Piringer Dominik AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
134Rachensperger Lukas AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
135Oreggia Marco AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
136Ameshofer Walter AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
137Streater Stanley GBRMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
138Friedl Andreas AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
139Adamek Wolfgang AUTMaster IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
140Fink Alois AUTMaster IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
141Knopf Michael AUTElite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
142Stiendl Johannes AUTElite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
143Graf Andreas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
144Posch Florian AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
145Kugler Josef AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
146Viehauser Peter AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
147Hausbacher Georg AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
148Trimmel Stephan AUTElite U23*ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
149Mittmannsgruber Otto AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
150Messner Thomas AUTSportklasseRKS Trumerseen
151Kneidinger Michael AUTSportklasseRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
152Augustin Heinrich AUTSportklasseRC Mattighofen Bauzone
153Ertl Wolfgang AUTSportklasse-
154Katzenmayer Dietmar AUTSportklasseARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
155Meyer Karl AUTSportklasseRC Union Puppinger Hobbyradler Wiesinger
156Kinberger Michael AUTSportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
157Rass Werner AUTSportklasseRAD UNION St. Johann
158Mayrl Martin AUTSportklasseRAD UNION St. Johann
159Lang Gottfried AUTSportklasseARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
160Lainer Hans AUTSportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
161Schörghofer Thomas AUTSportklasseRC ASKÖ Brenner
162Fischer Rene AUTSportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
163Meissnitzer Robert AUTSportklasse-
164Schlager Martin AUTSportklasseRC Wals Siezenheim
165Pinwinkler Hans Peter AUTSportklasseRC Wals Siezenheim
166Glassner Franz AUTSportklasse-
167Rauchenzauner Josef AUTSportklasseTSV Frankenmarkt
168Kieleithner Stefan AUTSportklasseTSV Frankenmarkt
169Reich Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ SK Voest Alpine
170Aistleitner Andreas AUTElite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
171Keck Carlos AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
172Krenn Gerhard AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
173Lener Christian AUTElite U23Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
174Rohregger Thomas AUTElite U23*Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
175Rexeisen Martin AUTSportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
176Vorderderfler Willibald AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
177Oberschneider Franz AUTSportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
U 17
1Schorn Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ Bischofshofen
2Angermann Franz AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
3Eder Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
4Pfandl Stefan AUTU-17ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
5Elixhauser Thomas AUTU-17MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
6Lackner Klemens AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
7Hinterleitner Martin GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
8Köhler Tobias GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
9Peter Matthias GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
10Schoibl Daniel AUTU-17RC Wals Siezenheim
11Weissenbacher Manuel AUTU-17RC Wals Siezenheim
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details