Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Flachgauer Radsporttage Montag - 12. April 2004 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 03. March 2024

Starter list Flachgauer Radsporttage Montag
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite AB U23
2Harm Jonas GERElite U23Team RSG Ostallgäu
3Grandl Felix GERElite U23Team RSG Ostallgäu
4Nägele Andreas GERElite U23Team RSG Ostallgäu
5Stork Stefan GERElite U23Team RSG Ostallgäu
6Woda Roman GERElite ATeam RSG Ostallgäu
7Zöllner Michael GERElite ATeam RSG Ostallgäu
8Comploi Martin AUTElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
9Erler Tobias GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
10Kink Stefan GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
11Rohracker Klaus GERElite BSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
12Schmidt Robert GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
13Dlouhy Vojtech CZEElite AASC Dukla Praha - GS III
14Kozubek Stanislav CZEElite AASC Dukla Praha - GS III
15Mourecek Michael CZEElite AASC Dukla Praha - GS III
16Soubrt Pavel CZEElite U23*ASC Dukla Praha - GS III
17Kutis Ondrej CZEElite U23*ASC Dukla Praha - GS III
18Kosicka Lubor CZEElite U23*ASC Dukla Praha - GS III
19Mixa Marek CZEElite U23*ASC Dukla Praha - GS III
20Kubik Ondrej CZEElite U23*ASC Dukla Praha - GS III
21Graf Jürg SUIElite U23*Team Koba
22Gujan Martin SUIElite U23*Team Koba
23Bischof Christof SUIElite ATeam Koba
24Fischerlehner Martin AUTElite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
25Lexmüller Mario AUTElite U23*Elk Haus Simplon - GS II
26Wafler Roland AUTElite BElk Haus Simplon - GS II
27Hegel Thomas GERElite BTeam Baier Landshut
28Pavlicek David CZEElite ATeam Baier Landshut
29Konopka Jan GERElite BTeam Baier Landshut
30Loch Jörg GERElite ATeam Baier Landshut
31Lorang Dany LUXElite ATeam Baier Landshut
32Moser Martin AUTElite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
33Reindl Jens AUTElite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
34Probst Rupert AUTElite BRC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
35Baumschlager Alexander AUTElite BRC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
36Probst Stefan AUTElite BRC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
37Wallner Thomas AUTElite BRC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
38Dürager Alexander AUTElite U23*RC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
39Gründlinger Hannes AUTElite BRC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
40Voithofer Marcel AUTElite CRC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
41Meneweger Thomas AUTElite U23*RC bikepalast.com Salzburg - GSIII
42Benetseder Josef AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
43Kranzinger Robert AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
44Riedl Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
45Rzen Christian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
46Teuchner Wolfgang GERElite U23*Luk Villiger Team Fürstenfeldbruck
47Wallner Florian GERElite ALuk Villiger Team Fürstenfeldbruck
48Leopold Hans-Jörg AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
49Schroettner Helmut AUTElite BVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
50Presslauer Peter AUTElite BVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
51Berger Harald AUTElite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
52Driessler Andreas AUTElite BARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
53Eibegger Markus AUTElite U23*ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
54Gruze Markus AUTElite BARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
55Neumüller Franz AUTElite BARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
56Buttenhauser Roland AUTElite U23*ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
57Ametsreiter Rudi AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
58Jauk Johann AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
59Knapp Andreas AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
60Mair Thomas AUTElite BRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
61Pichler Peter AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
62Pichler Michael AUTElite U23*RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
63Vandelli Maurizio ITAElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
64Vollmann Joachim AUTElite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
65Pfandler Marcus GERElite AD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
66Jahrstorfer Bernd GERElite BD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
67Schoonjans Peter BELElite ALochness Team
68Stofferis Rieno BELElite ALochness Team
69Vandermassen Danny BELElite ALochness Team
70Bogaerts Kurt BELElite ALochness Team
71Vanoudenhove Georg BELElite ALochness Team
72Riebenbauer Werner AUTElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
73Riedesser Patrick AUTElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
74Berein Friedrich AUTElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
75Pömer Christian AUTElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
76Herman Petr CZEElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
77Homolka Adam CZEElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
78Novotny Vladimir AUTElite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
79Rohregger Thomas AUTElite U23*Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
80Lauscha Robert AUTElite U23Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
81Lener Christian AUTElite U23Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
82Grasmann Christian GERElite ARalph Denk Racing Team
83Jung Florian GERElite U23Ralph Denk Racing Team
84Hrassky David GERElite U23Ralph Denk Racing Team
85Mika Oldrich GERElite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
86Hagen Max GERElite BRottaler RV e.V. - GER
87Kugler Josef AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
88Knopf Michael AUTElite BARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
89Graf Andreas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
90Stiendl Johannes AUTElite BARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
91Posch Florian AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
92Hausbacher Georg AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
93Viehauser Peter AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
94Lexmüller Andreas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
95Lexmüller Thomas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
96Batz Christian GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
97Pleier Christoph GERElite U23*Mapei Bayern
98Höss Thomas GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
99Blank Hannes GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
100Körber Sebastian GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
101Schwager Stefan GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
102Schwerdt Christoph GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
103Uhrig Jochen GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
104Riedl Tobias GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
105Faltheiner Werner AUTElite ACorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
106Crake Paul AUSElite ACorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
107Hansen Adam AUSElite BCorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
108Pallhuber Hannes ITAElite BCorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
109Hammerl Hubert AUTElite CCorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
110Kraler Martin AUTElite CCorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
111Grundner Lukas AUTElite U23*Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
112Kopeinig Rene AUTElite U23*Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
113Kerschbaum Christoph AUTElite AA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
114Bierbaumer Oliver AUTElite BA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
115Kasis Paul AUTElite AA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
116Legler Andreas AUTElite CA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
117Enzi Christopher AUTElite U23A-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
118Gerstl Rudolf AUTElite U23*A-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
119Hofmeister Hanno AUTElite U23A-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
120Moser Florian AUTElite U23A-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
121Krevs Bostjan SLOElite CKolearski klub TBP Lenart
122Vracic Dejan SLOElite CKolearski klub TBP Lenart
123Kercic Boris SLOElite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
124Mlakar Dejan SLOElite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
125Löffler Stefan GERElite ATV Kressbronn
126Löffler Stefan GERElite ATV Kressbronn
127Münsterer Marcus GERElite ARSC GAT Kempten
128Siman Hans GERElite ARSC GAT Kempten
129Kiechle Martin GERElite ARSC GAT Kempten
130Neuscheler Marcus GERElite ARSC GAT Kempten
131Lechermann Thomas GERElite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
132Neuweg Michael AUTElite U23*UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
133Scholz Robert GERElite ARSC GAT Kempten
134Kitzbichler Werner AUTElite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
135Rametsteiner Roman AUTElite BARBÖ RC Linz
136Woelk Timo GERElite ARG BSV Hamburg
137Faruhn Samuel GERElite AKK Nova Gorcia Hit Casinos Marchiol
138Meinhardt Gerald AUTElite BUNION Radland Kärnten
139Riesenbeck Christian GERElite ARC 77 Altenstadt Deutschland
140Großschedl Christian AUTElite U23*RC Judendorf-Strassengel - Raiffeisenbank - Radsport Janger
141Steinkeller Klaus GERElite U23*RF Forice 89 Dachau
142Gaubitzer Michael AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA
143Gatterer Alexander AUTElite U23ÖAMTC RC MTB Möllbrücke
144Ebner Christian AUTElite U23RSV ARBÖ Wr. Neustadt
145Heimkreitner Tobias GERElite AConcordia Burggen
146Cirkl Petr CZEElite AÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
147Forstner Andreas AUTElite U23RC UNION Haus
148Rettenegger Thomas AUTElite CRC UNION Haus
149Neuweg Martin AUTElite U23UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
Elite C Master 1-4
150Szüler Florian GERElite CTSV Werneck
151Szüler Ernst GERMasterTSV Werneck
152Bauer Günther GERMasterTSV Werneck
153Schafbauer Josef GERElite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
154Bauer Sebastian GERElite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
155Leipold Hans-Jürgen GERElite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
156Rothe Florian GERElite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
157Keßler Marco GERMaster EliteRadsportgemeinschaft Ansbach e.V
158Utz Martin GERElite U23Radsportgemeinschaft Ansbach e.V
159Höglauer Michael GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
160Pöschl Andreas GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
161Schweighofer Michael GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
162Steinmeyer Julian GERElite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
163Huber Nico GERElite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
164Fehr Matthias GERElite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
165Nirschl Martin GERElite CD - TSV Unterhaching
166Hepp Christoph GERElite CD - TSV Unterhaching
167Rieglthalner Wolfgang AUTElite CRadclub Rumpl Peggau
168Graf Wolfgang AUTElite CRadclub Rumpl Peggau
169Graf Markus AUTElite U23Radclub Rumpl Peggau
170Bachler Alois AUTMaster IIIRAD UNION St. Johann
171Bachler Bernhard AUTElite U23RAD UNION St. Johann
172Deinhammer Andreas AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
173Eibensteiner Michael AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
174König Florian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
175Kreil Andreas AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
176Palmetshofer Ralf AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
177Ritzberger Jürgen AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
178Schmolmüller Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
179Schobesberger Michael AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
180Wurm Roland AUTElite CURC Radwelt Bramberger
181Bosek Dieter AUTElite CVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
182Schranz Leonhard AUTElite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
183Marxer Rene LIEElite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
184Plaickner Simon AUTElite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
185Gross Rudolf AUTElite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
186Tockner Andreas AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
187Stadler Rainer GERMaster EliteBMC Chiba Racing
188Stadlbauer Josef AUTMaster EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
189Rasch Steffen GERMasterVelo Club Mindelheim
190Wijnen Kees AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Bischofshofen
191Gratzl Walter AUTMaster IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
192Gainschnigg Günther AUTElite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
193Friedl Andreas AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
194Ameshofer Walter AUTMaster IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
195Färberböck Mario AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
196Giebel Martin AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
197Gumpenberger Christian AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
198Willinger Markus AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
199Hutecek Gerald AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
200Meindl Martin AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
201Reich Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
202Pinczker Werner AUTMaster IARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
203Kronthaler Alois AUTElite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
204Spindlegger Norbert AUTElite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
205Fender Gregor AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
206Hechenblaickner Markus AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
207Pletzer Franco AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
208Wildauer Christian AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
209Moser Michael AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
210Ramsauer Roland AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
211Scheibner Harald AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Hallein
212Höllbacher Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
213Schnöll Rupert-Johann AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
214Brommer Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ Hallein
215Poschner Gerhard AUTMaster IIARBÖ Hallein
216Niederreiter Daniel AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
217Koglbauer Christian AUTElite U23HRC Grafenbach
218Siraki Helmut AUTMaster IHRC Grafenbach
219Koglbauer Willibald AUTMaster IIHRC Grafenbach
220Schuler Ernst AUTMaster IIIHRC Grafenbach
221Gabriel Michael GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
222Huber Johannes GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
223Krapfl Markus GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
224Cramer Sandro GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
225Hofer Andreas AUTElite U23MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
226Stankovic Michael AUTMaster IIIMTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
227Höber Helmut AUTMaster EliteRC UNION Haus
230Hübl Michael AUTMaster EliteRC UNION Haus
231Hufnagel Daniel AUTElite U23ARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
232Reiser Johannes AUTElite U23ARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
233Kargl Heinz GERMaster IIRalph Denk Racing Team
234Krenn Peter GERElite U23Ralph Denk Racing Team
235Lämmlein Günter GERMaster IVRalph Denk Racing Team
236Mayer Hubert GERElite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
237Daburger Seppi GERElite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
238Dandl Andreas GERElite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
239Gugler Günter AUTMaster IIRC Amstetten Ginner
240Kaiserlehner Werner AUTMaster IIIRC Amstetten Ginner
241Penn Mario AUTMaster EliteRC Amstetten Ginner
242Weidlich Wolfgang GERMaster EliteRottaler RV e.V. - GER
243Wochinger Benedikt GERElite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
244Boubal Martin CZEElite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
245Girnghuber Michael GERMaster IRottaler RV e.V. - GER
246Rappmannsberger Harry GERMaster IRottaler RV e.V. - GER
247Krassnitzer Walter AUTElite CRC ÖAMTC Kostel's Radshop
248Krassnitzer Jürgen AUTElite CRC ÖAMTC Kostel's Radshop
249Brait Andreas AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
250Kaindl Jürgen AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
251Müller Gernot AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
252Wagner Bernd AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
253Zakrzewski Stefan GERMaster EliteVfB Halbergmoos
254Lindermaier Robert GERMaster EliteVfB Halbergmoos
255Morasch Jakob GERMaster IVfB Halbergmoos
256Finichiu Peter AUTElite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
257Schwaiger Michael AUTElite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
258Gaßmayr Robert AUTElite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
259Krebs Peter AUTMaster EliteÖAMTC ARV Merida Vychodil Graz
260Schwarzäugl Michael AUTMaster EliteÖAMTC ARV Merida Vychodil Graz
261Baljinnyam Battulga MGLMaster EliteÖAMTC ARV Merida Vychodil Graz
262Tschellnig Christoph AUTElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA
263Nindl Werner AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA
264Wiesauer Jürgen AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA
265Vasicek Stefan AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA
266Platzer Alfred AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
267Reinprecht Michael AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
268Rothschedl Robert AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
269Kotnik Rene AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
270Goschier Martin AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
271Westermayer Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
272Pink Peter AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
273Kollmann Dietmar AUTMaster IARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
274Bucher Joerg GERMaster IISoli Dachau e. V.
275Hörl Michael GERElite CSoli Dachau e. V.
276Krings Phillip GERElite CSoli Dachau e. V.
277Schmelz Michael GERElite U23Team Baier Landshut
278Wendlinger Klaus GERElite CTeam Baier Landshut
279Mayer Wolfgang GERElite CTeam Baier Landshut
280Krenmayr Gerald AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
281Vorderderfler Willibald AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
282Kerschbaummayr Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
283Gschnaitner Wolfgang AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
284Matejov Petr AUTMaster IIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
285Eibeck Wolfgang AUTMaster EliteRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
286Mairhofer Thomas AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC Denk Vorchdorf
287Buchas Peter AUTElite CMTB-Club Oberwart
288Fassl Mario AUTElite CGIGA Sport ÖBV Team PSV-Wien
289Ebenberger Josef AUTMaster EliteUNION Wilhelmsburg
290Wurnitsch Wolfgang AUTElite CMTB-Club Oberwart
291Ziegaus Ralph GERElite CRSC Ingolstadt
292Kronfuss Ludwig AUTMaster IIIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
293Stöger Claus AUTMaster Elitedrahteselklinik.com
294Laimgruber Bernhard AUTMaster EliteKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
295Pösl Christian GERMaster EliteRC 77 Altenstadt Deutschland
296Feigl Jürgen AUTMasterRC Amor 07 München
297Fröhlich Peter AUTElite CARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
298Peyrl Helmut AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
299Nürminger Marco GERElite U23Mapei Bayern
300Traxl Andreas AUTElite CÖAMTC Ridley Mooserwirt
801Brugger Florian AUTElite CARBÖ RIA DIXI Team Mödling
802Wohlzog Peter AUTElite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
803Senge David GERElite CRSC Ingolstadt
804Klöbl Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
805Schnitzler Florian GERElite U23E-Racers Augsburg
806Schwab Peter AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Marille Krems
807Potjak Danilo AUTMaster IRC KSV Wr. Linien
808Schröger Matthias AUTElite U23AXA Cycling Team - GSIII
809Schweighofer Johannes AUTMaster IIÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
810Ortner Helmut AUTElite CMTB Team Bramberger AAG
812Pöckl Alo GERMaster IRSCI Wolfratshausen
813Mörx Roland AUTElite CARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
814Kapfhammer Thomas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
815Baumgartner Roman AUTElite CRC Amstetten Ginner
816Galler Roland AUTMaster EliteUNION MTV Raiba Wipptal
817Stadler Rainer GERMaster EliteVC Lechhausen
818Staller Frank GERElite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
819Kratz Andreas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V.
820Schuhbeck Thomas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V.
821Lehner Jürgen AUTElite U23Festina Cycling Team Austria
822Harlander Johannes AUTMaster EliteRC Ybbs Sparkasse
823Pross Herbert AUTElite CRadsport Janger
Junioren
1Melcher Valentin GERJuniorenVC Ratisbona Team Stadler
2Herrmann Sebastian GERJuniorenVC Ratisbona Team Stadler
3Drescher Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
4Spieslehner Bernhard AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
5Strauss Christian AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
6Waldbauer Thomas AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
7Oreggia Marco AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
8Piringer Dominik AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
9Kocner Michael AUTJuniorenUnion RLS Cycling Team
10Manak Lukas CZEJuniorenUnion RLS Cycling Team
11Finkes Thomas AUTJuniorenUnion RLS Cycling Team
12Flechl Heimo AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
13Irmann Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
14Schober Manfred AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
15Stankovsky Gregor AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
16Nefischer Mathias AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
17Lauscha Georg AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
18Kröll Benjamin AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
19Kimmel Manfred AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
20Brandl Roland AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
21Zoglauer Harald AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
22Tomac Johannes AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
23Glinsner Andreas AUTJuniorenRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
24Mayr Thomas AUTJuniorenRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
25Mistlberger Martin AUTJuniorenRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
26Strobl Heinz AUTJuniorenRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
27Weinmüller Mario AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
28Stadler Stefan AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
29Stieglecker Martin AUTJuniorenARBÖ Hallein
30Edmüller Benjamin AUTJuniorenD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
31Ettenhuber Fynn GERJuniorenD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
32Fischer Florian GERJuniorenD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
33Franzl Michael GERJuniorenD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
34Schmid Daniel GERJuniorenD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
35Patzl Stefan AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
36Knezevic Patrick AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
37Hatz Benjamin AUTJuniorenRLM Wien
38Ametsbichler Gregor GERJuniorenRalph Denk Racing Team
39Peintner Stefan GERJuniorenRalph Denk Racing Team
40Tauber Laurent GERJuniorenRalph Denk Racing Team
41Morawetz Friedrich AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
42Kaineder Felix AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
43Scherb Andreas AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
44Denifl Stefan AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
45Dürauer Norbert AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
46Egger Alexander AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
47Grassnig Patrick AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
48Tazreiter Georg AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
49Knierzinger Dominik AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
50Altmannshofer Simon GERJuniorenSV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
51Erhardsberger Andreas GERJuniorenSV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
52Kathrein Josef Bernhard AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Inzing
53Haschka David AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Inzing
54Degasperi Christoph AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Inzing
55Neuweg Markus AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
56Heimbuchner Harald AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
57Schober Bernadette Theresia AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
58Pieringer Angelika AUTElite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
59Graus Andrea AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC ELK Sprint
60Ruso Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC ELK Sprint
61Haas Christiana AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC ELK Sprint
62Lackner Lisa AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC ELK Sprint
63Schachl Monika AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC ELK Sprint
64Lechner Christoph AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
65Fraunhofer Markus GERJuniorenRottaler RV e.V. - GER
66Zwerger Christian GERJuniorenRSG Werdenfels e. V.
67Treimer Georg GERJuniorenRC Avanti Viechtach
68Reiter Roland AUTJuniorenARBÖ Bischofshofen
69Udovica Simon AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
70Rahner Carolin GERElite FrauenRG BSV Hamburg
71Schweiger David AUTJuniorenRC Judendorf-Strassengel - Raiffeisenbank - Radsport Janger
72Ludescher Philipp AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
73Lichtenberg Christian GERJuniorenD - TSV Unterhaching
74Salzer Michael AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
75Rachensperger Lukas AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
76Ott Christoph GERJuniorenRSG Vilstal e. V.
77Simon Andreas AUTJuniorenUNION Sarleinsbach
78Pöll Stefan AUTJuniorenRC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
79Hermann Manuel GERJuniorenVelo Club Mindelheim
80Witzleben Alexander GERJuniorenRadsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V.
81Sokoll Christoph AUTJuniorenHRC Griffnerhaus
82Grütmann Christopher GERJuniorenRF Forice 89 Dachau
83Oswald Benedikt AUTJuniorenRC UNION Haus
84Grassmann Franz AUTJuniorenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
85Hinterleitner Matthias GERJuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
U 13
1Berthier Alexander AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
2Fraueneder Armin AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
3Fraueneder Rainer AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
4Hangler Sebastian AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
5Brunnmair Robert AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
6Pommer David AUTU-13ÖAMTC Inzing
7Wanner Felix AUTU-13ÖAMTC Inzing
8Zangerl Christoph AUTU-13ÖAMTC Inzing
9Perchtold Christina AUTMädch. U-14ÖAMTC Grafenstein
10Zuschnig Martin AUTU-13ÖAMTC Grafenstein
11Margreiter Carina AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
12Kunz Martin AUTU-13UNION Wilhelmsburg
13Hudelist Phillip AUTU-13ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
14Hahn Jacqueline AUTMädch. U-14ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
15Altmannshofer Maria GERMädch. U-14SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
16Zoidl Daniel AUTU-13UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
U 15
1Buttinger Benjamin AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
2Eichinger Michael AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
3Hasibeder Thomas AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
4Sattlecker Florian AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
5Eder Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
6Prossinger Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
7Grubner Georg AUTU-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
8Bichler Johannes AUTU-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
9Reitmeir Tobias AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
10Milch Erika GERMädchenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
11Holaus Mathea AUTMädchenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
12Weber Adrian GERU-15Ralph Denk Racing Team
13Brielmeier Stefan GERU-15Ralph Denk Racing Team
14Obkircher Marc AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
15Mair Stefan AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
16Venier Elisabeth AUTMädchenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
17Bauer Christoph GERU-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
18Ferschmann Arthur GERU-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
19Tafelmair Martin GERU-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
20Weingartner Max GERU-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
21Burgstaller Rene AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
22Ewerth Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
23Glatz Martin AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
24Kapeller Hans AUTU-15ÖAMTC Inzing
25Lener Andreas AUTU-15ÖAMTC Inzing
26Kandolf Christoph AUTU-15ÖAMTC Inzing
27Pommer Mathias AUTU-15ÖAMTC Inzing
28Wolf Philipp AUTU-15ÖAMTC Inzing
29Haller Marco AUTU-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
30Wulz Philip AUTU-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
31Vergeiner Jasmin AUTMädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
32Riepan Iris AUTMädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
33Moser Alexander AUTU-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
34Rechberger Lukas AUTU-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
35 Schopf Stefan GERU-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
36Gollmann Daniel AUTU-15UNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
37Schoibl Mario AUTU-15RC Hervis Wals
38Ladner Patrick AUTU-15ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
39Sylla Patrick GERU-15D - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
40Sprügl Veronika AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
41Täubel Christoph AUTU-15UNION Wilhelmsburg
42Neuweg Manfred AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
43Steiner Michael AUTU-15ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
U 17
70Hinterleitner Martin GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
71Peter Matthias GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
72Köhler Tobias GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
73Pilsner Günter AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
74Pömer Bernhard AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
75Nissel Barbara AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
76Simek Matthias AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
77Pfandl Stefan AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
78Pirker Jan AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
79Thalhammer Jörg AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
80Angermann Franz AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
81Eder Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
82Heimbuchner Manfred AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
83Holzinger Jürgen AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
84Perschl Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
85Daum Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
86Walch Armin AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
87Lackner Klemens AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
88Halmetschlager Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
89Sentürk Harun TURU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
90Reitmeir Lukas AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
91Raß Maximilian GERU-17D - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
92Rottmüller Christoph GERU-17D - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
93Vogl Mathias GERU-17D - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
94Kristof Achim AUTU-17RC ÖAMTC Kostel's Radshop
95Stöby Richard AUTU-17RC ÖAMTC Kostel's Radshop
96Langer Catherine AUTJuniorinnenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
97Singer Michael AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
98Svadlena Christian AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
99Langer Christopher AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
100Faller Michael AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
101Kurtisi Mersad YUGU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
102Rusiti Munir YUGU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
103Knapp Gernot AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
104Föger Martin AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
105Obkircher Ricco AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
106Riedl Fabian AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details