Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Rundstreckenrennen Walding - 27. April 2024 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 29. May 2024

Starter list Rundstreckenrennen Walding
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
MJ - Amateure
Simon Mario10012632111AUTAmateure2RCFormat Radshop Kalteis
Pace Leonardo10142375671ITAAmateureARBO FELD AM SEE
Schinagl Julian10129737480AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Lukas Hazara10106089789AFGAmateureARBÖ Radteam Landleben Salzburg
Artenjak Bernhard10035029613AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
Wimmer Christian10148368150AUTAmateureBike Friends Salzburg
Baumgartner Thomas10035056790AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Breitenfellner Markus10092792709AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Gruber Florian10008079878AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Gusner Lukas10079554431AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Hammerschmid Mario10056039813AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Hehenberger Ludwig10035068009AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Kierner Florian10015765110AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Kneidinger David10009879634AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Lindorfer Leon10140816500AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Lorenz Stefan10150341290AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Wolfmayr Andreas10015301429AUTAmateureCycling Team Schwingshandl
Bishop Tobin10127849317GBRAmateureInnsbrucker Schwalben
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureNext 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Hirsch Florian10035080234AUTAmateurePhysio1.0-Cycling Team
Gahleitner Hans-Peter10140407076AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Kornfeldner Andreas10035054265AUTAmateureRC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Fritz Alexander10012892492AUTAmateureRC Panaceo KAC
Hochstraßer Daniel10140506706AUTAmateureRSV Atterbiker
Laurin Hofrichter10149282071AUTAmateureRadverein Innsbrucker Schwalben
Bishop Tobin10127849317GBRAmateureRadverein Innsbrucker Schwalben
Jung Simon10140284111GERAmateureRadverein Innsbrucker Schwalben
Köppel Sebastian10140285929GERAmateureRadverein Innsbrucker Schwalben
Krenn Andreas10114531015AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
Markt Florian10128210338AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
Wieneroither Mathias10007168785AUTAmateureTeam Melasan Sport
Scheiblauer Gerald10149282980AUTAmateureTeam Weichberger - KTM
Grasl Patrick10010610164AUTAmateureinsideAx Tom`s IT UCT OÖ
Altendorfer Max10111455004AUTAmateureinsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
Hacker Gregor10051020364AUTAmateureinsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
Mair Bernhard10139198822AUTAmateureinsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
Strasser Sebastian10007944886AUTAmateureinsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
Bauer Florian10077674045AUTAmateurenext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Erlinger Lukas10139425861AUTAmateurenext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Graf Felix10088024147AUTAmateurenext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Klug Daniel10114200407AUTAmateurenext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Oberngruber Christian10035030623AUTAmateurenext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Oberngruber Daniel10104809288AUTAmateurenext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Fischer Tobias10117153752AUTMJARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Preyler Gabriel10151116859AUTMJARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Böszörményi László10113796340HUNMJDSI CYCLING TEAM
Derler Manuel10106943995AUTMJFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Huber Maximilian10119225310AUTMJHrinkow bikes Steyr
Poschacher Valentin10120241685AUTMJHrinkow bikes Steyr
Hoffelner Maximilian10002376410AUTMJRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
Viehböck Paul10048965883AUTMJRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
Garstenauer Sebastian10106113031AUTMJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Gruber Philipp10084182745AUTMJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Hainbucher Anton10115951659AUTMJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Kosch Johannes10079293945AUTMJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Kraus Lucas10075353725AUTMJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Zobl Valentin10048923447AUTMJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Dirisamer Jan10080789664AUTMJRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Puchner Florian10079291824AUTMJRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Fabbri Julius10003777930AUTMJRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Noggler Tobias10136069257AUTMJRC Panaceo KAC
Rützler Felix10092230210AUTMJRC Panaceo KAC
Hainbucher Florian10150666747AUTMJRSV Atterbiker
Hartmann Elias10114225766GERMJTeam Walter Fensterbau-Marco Brenner
Peters Ole10136107552GERMJTeam Walter Fensterbau-Marco Brenner
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTMasters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Boubal Martin10002832481CZEMasters ICTW CYCLING
Geyer-Bosson Manuel10054899960AUTMasters ICycling Team Schwingshandl
Kirste Holger10099344653GERMasters IRSV Götting-Bruckmühl
MU13 - WU13/WU15
Kugler Linus10147556481AUTU13mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Linus Linus10147556481AUTU13mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Schoberberger Niklas10147556986AUTU13mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Schuhböck Jakob10150562067GERU13mBikefriends Salzburg
Boubal Eliáš10129924612CZEU13mCTW CYCLING
Pfleger Noah10151823370AUTU13mFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Knoll Phillip10147557188AUTU13mHrinkow Bikes Steyr
Reisinger Timon10142297162AUTU13mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Schafferhofer Felix10149288135AUTU13mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Janko Kilian10144010931AUTU13mRC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Janko Gabriel10144009921AUTU13mRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Gaugg Elias10140163364AUTU13mRC Panaceo KAC
Kleinrath Simon10145370345AUTU13mRSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
Sagerschnig Lukas10114272044AUTU13mTri Team Klagenfurt
Pfanzelt Leonie10115016116AUTU13wARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See
Wafler Ilvie10114851721AUTU13wARBÖ RLM Wien
Füreder Anna Viktoria10147560424AUTU13wGranitBiker Kleinzell
Gruber Pia-Marie10137683295AUTU13wHrinkow Bikes Steyr
Heinrich Viktoria10147781403AUTU13wRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Gebetsroither Magdalena10113491394AUTU13wRSV Atterbiker
Heßler Elisabeth10150343819AUTU13wRSV Atterbiker
Ofner Viktoria10115014904AUTU15wARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See
Friedl Lola10114270832AUTU15wBC Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
Ellinger Amy10141437704AUTU15wEldorado Biketeam
Eibel Klara10106944096AUTU15wFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Auinger Julia10148368554AUTU15wJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Ludwig Paula10148285500AUTU15wJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Dobusch Lea10130153570AUTU15wMühl4tler Bike Team
Arnusch Valentina10151694442AUTU15wRC Panaceo KAC
Beer Leni10126710777AUTU15wRadsportverein Atterbiker
Sagerschnig Lilli10114271438AUTU15wTri Team Klagenfurt
MU15 - WU17
Barsuglia Gustav10114553748AUTU15mARBÖ RLM Wien
Steindl Fred10136844247AUTU15mARBÖ RLM Wien
Wolkerstorfer Samuel10131682635AUTU15mASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
Schrenk Semih10118951585AUTU15mArbö ASKÖ RLM Wien
Lapper Ferdinand10151805182GERU15mBike Friends Salzburg
Witzmann Nil10151114058AUTU15mBikefriends Salzburg
Walcher Alexander10112720953AUTU15mFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Füreder Christian Alexander10127648647AUTU15mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Reitetschläger Bastian10127649859AUTU15mGranitbiker Kleinzell
Baumann Xaver10127647637AUTU15mGranitbiker Kleinzell NGR
Orthacker Casimir10106875792AUTU15mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Prietl Paul10128193362AUTU15mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Commenda Diego10113147854AUTU15mRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
Hierschläger Marc10110735584AUTU15mRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
Heinrich Benedikt10145118650AUTU15mRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Dirisamer Moritz10114450987AUTU15mRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Radlbauer Tobias10145635780AUTU15mRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Ortner David10114955185AUTU15mRC ASKÖ TERFENS
Exenberger Sandro10143716796AUTU15mRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Wartlsteiner Georg10119750423AUTU15mRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Kreuzer Florian10148280547AUTU15mRC Panaceo KAC
Zidej Tobias10118793052AUTU15mRC Panaceo KAC
Heßler Alexander10140712022AUTU15mRSV Atterbiker
Beer Leo10114952761AUTU15mRadsportverein Atterbiker
Kraus Felix10100181378AUTU15mURC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
Mitterbacher Niklas10114155543AUTU15mURC Bikerei/Vlow RacingTeam
Gerauer Tobias10143541792AUTU15mteam alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
Kleinsasser Magdalena10106943793AUTU17wARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See
Unterköfler Lea10092979736AUTU17wARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See
Bauböck Emelie10130656455AUTU17wBikefriends Salzburg
Trattner Carolina10128978658AUTU17wFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Wachmann Leonie10107182152AUTU17wFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Bergthaler Lea10079631930AUTU17wRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Kerschbaumer Marlene10104409770AUTU17wRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Exenberger Renee10148303381AUTU17wRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Seebacher Lena10148438878AUTU17wRC Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl
Kolmitzer Ilvy10106055841AUTU17wRC Panaceo KAC
MU17 - WJ
Ehrengruber Felix10107675236AUTU17m DNA Gartner Cyclingteam
Kugler Niklas10114152715AUTU17mARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Grill Wiro10113786640AUTU17mARBÖ RLM Wien
Haschka Romeo10105673194AUTU17mARBÖ RLM Wien
Rettegi Mario10087643322AUTU17mARBÖ RLM Wien
Dürauer Paul10111262822AUTU17mASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
Stöckl Sebastian10117115760AUTU17mASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
SoÓs Olivér10123800777HUNU17mDSI CYCLING TEAM
Virág Marcell10136768768HUNU17mDSI CYCLING TEAM
Schöngrundner Moritz10084654207AUTU17mFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Sysel Tom Luca10106944807AUTU17mFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Unger Moritz10132750847AUTU17mFriesis Bikery Junior Racing Team
Friedl Ruben10105834054AUTU17mGiant Stattegg
Baumann Elias10107058779AUTU17mGranitbiker Kleinzell NGR
Sieber Jakob10106047959AUTU17mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Unterweger Maximilian10116253672AUTU17mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Wagner Robert10115374713AUTU17mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Wurzinger Leo10128193463AUTU17mJunior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
Hoffelner Timon10111244129AUTU17mRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
Preslmayr Theo10002373174AUTU17mRC ARBÖ Auto Eder Walding
Badegruber Lars10096970173AUTU17mRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Heinrich Vincent10145119458AUTU17mRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Zambelli Matteo10120021922AUTU17mRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Hihn Jonas10106049474AUTU17mRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Hihn Simon10092882433AUTU17mRC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Hettegger Michael10100345571AUTU17mRC Arbö SK Vöest Next Generation
Gori Matteo10151010085ITAU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Leitner Paul10115952063AUTU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Ludwiczek Lorenz10102368629AUTU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Schoby Jonas10093913865AUTU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Wiesmayr Niklas10099849760AUTU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Wrolich Santiago10083823643AUTU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Wrolich Santiago10083823643AUTU17mRC Panaceo KAC
Schütz Nils10099612314GERU17mRSV Irschenberg
Lauchard Magdalena10080721461AUTWJARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See
TÓth Réka10100866947HUNWJDSI CYCLING TEAM
Unterholzer Elina10114505551AUTWJHrc Arbö Alpina Wolfsberg
Lanzl Eva10144982648AUTWJRC ARBÖ FELT Felbermayr Wels
Dalle Vedove Giovanna10104796356AUTWJRC Panaceo KAC
Grießer Ramona10079364269AUTWJRC-RAIKA BKD ASV Inzing
Grießer Ramona10079364269AUTWJRC-RAIKA BKD ASV Inzing
Cibulková Tereza10092938209CZEWJTJ AUTO SKODA Mlada Boleslav
WU11 - MU11
Eder JulianAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17)MG Sport Skult Tragwein
Kleinrath FelixAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17)RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
Eckerstorfer KilianAUTU11mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Nussbaumer SamuelAUTU11mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Radler Andre SamuelAUTU11mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Schauer JuliusAUTU11mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Raphael KeindlAUTU11mNeubike.at
Gebetsroither JohannesAUTU11mRSV Atterbiker
Seefeld ArunGERU11marbö askö RLM Wien
Pfanzelt MelanieAUTU11wARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See
Bramauer-Averintsev Lisa10132764688AUTU11wARBÖ RLM Wien
Schwarz HeidiAUTU11wMG Sport Skult Tragwein
Wiesmayr MiaAUTU11wRC Panaceo KAC
WU9 - MU9
Wenigwieser MoritzAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17) MG Sport Skult Tragwein
Gattringer KarolineAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17)MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Eder JakobAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17)MG Sport SKULT Tragwein
Gahleitner VincentAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17)RC-Grieskirchen
Kleinrath DavidAUTBikeCard(nur bis U17)RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
Hopfner MaximillianAUTU9mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Radler Janvier Louis MarcelAUTU9mGranitBiker Kleinzell
Fabian KeindlAUTU9mNeubike.at
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details