Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 41. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf - 18. Mai 2024 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 29. May 2024

Starter list 41. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf
NameRunTeam/Club
Ahorner MiaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014Söllner viktoria
Aigner Günther10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Union Vorchdorf
Al Ali MeralU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012Pfadfinder vorchdorf
Alexander Baumann5km Run - m/w 
Amering Johannes10km Run - 10er AltersklassenTSV ST Konrad
Andexlinger TimoU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016SU IGLA long life
Angerer JonasU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018VS Pamet
Arnitz SophiaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Auinger BenniU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Auinger JanaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Lindach
Auinger JohannesU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Auringer FabianU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Bachmair DominikU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Vorchdorf
Bachmair EmiliaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Vorchdorf
Baier LeoU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Lindach
Baierl Helga10km Run - 10er AltersklassenTuS Kremsmünster
Baldinger Friedrich10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauffreunde Traunsee Panthers
Bauer Lorenz10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Bauer TimoU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Vorchdorf
Bauernfeind AlexU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014LC Sicking
Baumgartner HannahU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Beer FabianU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jünger 
Bieregger EllenaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Biermayr LaraU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012ATSV Linz
Biermayr TobiasU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014ATSV Linz
Binder EmiliaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Kindergarten Fischböckau
Binder FabianU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Vs Vorchdorf
Binder FelixU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerKrabbelstube Fischböckau
Binder-Wiesinger Manfred10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLC MKW Hausruck
Birngruber Daniel5km Run - m/w 
Bolter Eugen10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Vorchdorf
Bolter Johanna5km Run - m/wLRC Union Vorchdorf
Bolter Maria10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Union Vorchdorf
Brandstetter FinnU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014 
Brandstetter LinusU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Braun TobiasU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014Volksschule Kirchham
Bruderhofer Hermann10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauffreunde Traunsee Panthers
Bruderhofer Julia10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauffreunde Traunsee Panthers
Buchegger FridaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Buchegger LeniU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Buchegger MayaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014Volksschule Kirchham
Buchegger MillaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Volksschule Kirchham
Buchegger NelioU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Vorchdorf
Buchegger Sarah10km Run - 10er AltersklassenMOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Buchegger Thomas5km Run - m/w 
Buchgeher Mag. Siegfried10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLSC Wels/Land
Canals Marc5km Run - m/wT6W
Canals Docampo MiloU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-20181. welser Schwimmklub
Canals Docampo RoiU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014PSV Wels Leichtathletik
Cecon ClaraU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Chikhi AurelieU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jünger 
Chikhi EmiliaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Damianitsch Mario10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLAC Nationalpark Molln
Dämon KristinaU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
Dämon SandraNordic Walking - 2,5KmUSC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
Dämon ValentinaU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
Daniel Knoll10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLac Nationalpark Molln
Demmelmayr LinaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014Starlim racing Team
Donleitner Florian5km Run - m/w 
Doplbaur Sonja10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Dunai JuliaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014LAC BMD Amateure Steyr
Durgutovic AlinaU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012 
Durgutovic DinaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Ebenberger MarlonU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Ebner Leo Lukas10km Run - 10er AltersklassenKaiserteam
Eder AnnaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Eder HannesU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Eder LisaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Eder MagdalenaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Vorchdorf
Edlinger AnnaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Vorchdorf
Edlinger ClaraU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Edlinger GregorU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Volksschule Vorchdorf
Edlinger LuisaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014 
Edlinger Sonja5km Run - m/wPfadis Vorchdorf
Edtmair NiklasU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016 
Egger DavidU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Vorchdorf
Egger Tanja10km Run - 10er Altersklassenfloro Racing Team
Eibegger LorenzU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014 
Eiersebner LauraU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012Pfadfinder Vorchdorf
Eiersebner MoritzU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Vorchdorf
Einsiedler KonradU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012FC Union Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler Konrad10km Run - 10er AltersklassenFC Union Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler PaulinaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016FC Union Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler Roland10km Run - 10er AltersklassenSole Brennero
Ettinger Julia LuiseU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014ASKÖ TSV St. Konrad
Fahs AliU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Fazlic NadinaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014 
Felbermair Helmut10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Union Vorchdorf
Fellinger JakobU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018VS Pamet
Fellinger ValentinU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Fink AnnaU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012Askö Vorchdorf
Fischer Martin10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Fischer SophieU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014TEAM VS VORCHDORF
Forstinger ClaraU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018SV Unterach
Forstinger GretaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016LCAV Jodl Packaging
Forstinger JakobU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Lindach
Forstinger SamuelU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Lindach
Franzmeier Teresa10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Fuhrberg Anna-SophieU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Volksschule Kirchham
Gaigg MarinaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Gartlehner Markus10km Run - 10er AltersklassenTuS Kremsmünster
Gassenbauer SarahU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Gassenbauer VictoriaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Geisbauer David10km Run - 10er AltersklassenDie Fitmacher
Gerhold DavidU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014 
Gibitz Johann5km Run - m/wAV Lambach
Gillesberger EmilU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jünger 
Gillesberger LeoU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018VS Pamet
Gillesberger MariaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016ASKÖ TSV St. Konrad
Gondosch ValentinaU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012 
Grabenweger Hans10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Grabmair Florian10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Grabmair Stefan10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl 6
Graef NinaU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerAV Laakirchen
Graef TobiasU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerAV Laakirchen
Gramer DavidU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Grillitsch JohannaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Grininger Martin10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Groder MaximilianU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Großauer Florian10km Run - 10er AltersklassenWeinbergmaier
Großholzer JosefVersehrtenklasse - 700mLebenshilfe Scharnstein
Grünauer EmiliaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Vorchdorf
Grundner MarieU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018VS Pamet
Gundendorfer LuiseU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Gundendorfer MariellaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Gundendorfer RomanU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Haas MagdalenaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Haas MatheoU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jünger 
Haas RaphaelU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Hacker LeoU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jünger 
Hackl Christoph10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLAC Molln
Hager Daniela5km Run - m/wPatrick Winter :: Training
Hager LinaU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerPatrick Winter :: Training & Driving
Haider Florian10km Run - 10er AltersklassenTripowerWimbergerFreistadt
Hartl Lilianre10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Hartl Lukas David10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Union Vorchdorf
Haslinger CharlotteU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Haudum AntoniaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Haudum FlorinaU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerVS Pamet
Hauser JohannaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018ASKÖ TSV St. Konrad
Hebesberger LeonU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Hellein MagdalenaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Helmberger Andreas10km Run - 10er AltersklassenKmb Metalltechnik
Helmberger ElisaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Lindach
Helmberger Florian10km Run - 10er AltersklassenFF Lederau
Helmberger Gertraud10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Helmberger JonasU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Pamet
Helmberger NiklasU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Vorchdorf
Helmberger PaulinaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Lindach
Helmberger SimonU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Herbst Harald10km Run - 10er AltersklassenPolizei SV Graz
Hessenberger DanielU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016LC Sicking
Hessenberger Manuela10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Vorchdorf
Hessenberger MarieU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016LRC Vorchdorf
Hessenberger MoritzU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018LRC Vorchdorf
Hieslmair JamieU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Vs Vorchdorf
Hieslmair LennyU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Kiga Fischböckau
Himmelbauer Karin10km Run - 10er AltersklassenAskö Marchtrenk
Hinteregger EliasU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Pamet
Hinteregger LuisaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018VS Pamet
Hintermayr Erich10km Run - 10er AltersklassenAskö Marchtrenk
Hinterndorfer JonasU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Hochegger LeonieU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016SU IGLA longlife
Hochegger Roman10km Run - 10er AltersklassenSU IGLA longlife
Hochhauser David10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Hochmayr ElenaU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerVS Vorchdorf
Hochmayr EmiliaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Vorchdorf
Hofer Manfred10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Hofer-Schrems Sebastian10km Run - 10er AltersklassenProsecco Running Team
Höller Michael10km Run - 10er AltersklassenTuS Kremsmünster
Hollinetz MagdalenaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016VS Vorchdorf
Holzinger AnnikaU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Kirchham
Holzinger FabianU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Volksschule Kirchham
Holzinger LukasU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016Volksschule Vorchdorf
Holzleithner OliverU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jüngerMichl z´Bergham
Holzleithner RaffaelU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Michl z´Bergham
Höpoltseder Raphael10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLSC Wels Land
Hörtehuber Stefan10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Hörtenhuber Josef5km Run - m/w 
Hörtenhuber Leonhard5km Run - m/w 
Hörtenhuber TinaU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018Volksschule Kirchham
Hörtenhuber XaverU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018 
Huemer AmelieU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014ASKÖ TSV St. Konrad
Huemer Mario5km Run - m/w 
Huemer MiriamU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014LAC BMD Amateure Steyr
Huemer PaulinaU14-U16 Schüler - Jg. 2009-2012LAC BMD Amateure Steyr
Huemer Stefan5km Run - m/wASKÖ TSV St. Konrad
Humer Gerhard10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Humer Martha10km Run - 10er Altersklassen 
Hunger JakobU10 Kinder1 - Jg. 2015-2016MOVERE HEIDIs GYM
Huspek Daniela10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Huspek Daniela10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Hutterer GretaU6 Knirpse1 - Jg. 2019 u. jünger 
Hutterer Manuel5km Run - m/w 
Hutterer Manuel5km Run - m/w 
Hutterer MoritzU8 Knirpse2 - Jg. 2017-2018VS Vorchdorf
Itzenberger Elfriede10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLRC Union Vorchdorf
Ivanika Ivan10km Run - 10er AltersklassenLauftreff Pichl
Ivanika Nela5km Run - m/wLauftreff Pichl
Jedinger AdrianaU12 Kinder2 - Jg. 2013-2014VS Vorchdorf
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details