Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 20. Traunuferlauf Lambach/Stadl-Paura - 9. März 2024 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 25. April 2024

Starter list 20. Traunuferlauf Lambach/Stadl-Paura
NameLaufTeam/Club
Aichinger MoritzU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014VS Steinerkirchen
Allerstorfer EdeltraudHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterSektion Laufen Feldkirchen
Altenhofer LukasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterStyle-Bar-OG
Andexlinger TimoU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016SU IGLA longlife
Andreas MalzerHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Andreas SteinmaurerU16 - 4,15km Jg. 2009 - 2010SMS Lambach
Aschl MichaelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Auinger AndreasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterJSV Garsten
Ayleen HirschvogelU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Baierl HelgaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTuS Kremsmünster
Baldinger FriedrichHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauffreunde Traunsee Panthers
Bamberger MichaelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLaufwunder Steyr
Bart ErnstHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Bauer JuliaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Beham DeniseAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.abz Lambach
Beljo LeonU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Beqini LeonesaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Beqiri AbetrinaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Berger ChristinaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Berger HorstHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Berger LeonhardU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016Neukirchen läuft
Berger MarleneU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012Neukirchen läuft
Bergmair RobertHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterRüstorf
Bernauer LeonieU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Bernecker WilhelmHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterlg kirchdorf
Bernert MarkusHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterMTB Steinerkirchen
Bernert PaulU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Biesl MartinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Binder AndreasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Binder EliasU8 - 300m 2017 und j. 
Binder LuisU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016 
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Bindreiter ValentinU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Bitesnick HeideAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Trumer Tri Team
Bitesnick StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTrumer Tri Team
Blaimschein RaphaelU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Bohn TeresaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterUnion Adlwang
Brandmayr AnnalenaU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016 
Brandmayr FabianU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014SMS Lambach
Brandstätter DanielHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und ältereww ag
Brandstötter LukasU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Brandt SveaU8 - 300m 2017 und j.AV Lambach
Breitwieser AnnaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012Neukirchen läuft
Breitwieser LinoU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Breitwieser MiriamU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014Neukirchen läuft
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterUnion Pennewang
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen Läuft
Brindl DanielU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016Neukirchen Läuft
Brindl IreneAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Neukirchen Läuft
Brindl JakobU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016Neukirchen Läuft
Brindl KatrinU8 - 300m 2017 und j.Neukirchen Läuft
Bruderhofer HermannHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauffreunde Traunsee Panthers
Bruderhofer JuliaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauffreunde Traunsee Panthers
Brüggler HerbertHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTrumer Tri Team
Brummer ManuelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterPSV Wels Leichtathletik
Brummer MarieAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.PSV Wels Leichtathletik
Brunnbauer JakobU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Brunner BenediktAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.abz Lambach
Brutter MichelleHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterdie Finisher
Bscheider Laura SophieU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012LCAV Jodl Packaging
Buchecker AndreasAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Buchegger ErikHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterBSV TCG Unitech
Buchegger LeniU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016LRC -Union Vorchdorf
Buchegger MonikaNordic Walking - 4,15km - Just for Fun 
Bucher ChristophHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Buchgeher SiegfriedHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLSC Wels/Land
Canals MarcHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTGN
Canals Docampo MiloU8 - 300m 2017 und j.1. Welser Schwimmklub
Canals Docampo RoiU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014PSV Wels
Commenda SabrinaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Style-Bar-OG
Damianitsch MarioHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLAC Nationalpark Molln
David GramerU8 - 300m 2017 und j. 
Demelmair EvaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Demmelmayr LinaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014SMS Lambach
Demmelmayr LinaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Sportmittelschule lambach
Derflinger BenjaminU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Diensthuber WernerHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Dinu OliviaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Dinu RobertAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Dirisamer FlorianHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterFC Schaltt
Doplbaur SonjaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Doppelbauer WolfgangHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Ebner BernhardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Ebner Leo LukasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterKaiserteam
Ebner SamuelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLAG Genböck Haus Ried
Edelmüller JohannesHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Egger RichardU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014SMS Lambach
Eichinger BjörnHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterEichi-Acadamy
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLRC Union Vorchdorf
Einsiedler KonradU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012Mittelschule Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler KonradAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Mittelschule Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler KonradAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Mittelschule Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler PaulinaU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016Union Steinerkirchen
Einsiedler RolandAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Sole Brennero
Eisterlehner LaraU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016 
Elisa KochU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Eminovic DavudU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Erbler NicolasU8 - 300m 2017 und j.Union Gunskirchen
Erbler VincemtU8 - 300m 2017 und j.Union Gunskirchen
Ettinger AndreaNordic Walking - 4,15km - Just for FunTSV St. Konrad
Ettinger Julia LuisaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014TSV St.Konrad
Felbermair DanielU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Fellner FranzAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.av lambach
Fellner HeidiU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Rüstorf
Fellner LaurenzU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012 
Fischer MarcoU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014SU IGLA longlife
Fischer ValentinaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014VS Steinerkirchen
Franziska KlinglmairU8 - 300m 2017 und j. 
Fröhlich LisaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Frohmajer JanaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014 
Frohmajer JanaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014SMS Lambach
Fuchshuber KlemensU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Füreder IngridAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.abz Lambach
Gahleitner GustavU8 - 300m 2017 und j.RC-Grieskirchen sportradl.at
Gahleitner VincentU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016RC-Grieskirchen sportradl.at
Gaisberger BastianU8 - 300m 2017 und j.LC Sicking
Gaisberger MiriamU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016LC Sicking
Gartlehner MarkusHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTuS Kremsmünster
Gärtner SaraU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014VS Steinerkirchen
Gasperlmayr KaiU16 - 4,15km Jg. 2009 - 2010SMS Lambach
Gasser JosefAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.LC basecamp Wipptal
Gattringer-Kollmann BettinaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Lauftreff Krenglbach
Gebetsroither WernerHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLc_sicking
Geyer MilenaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.abz Lambach
Gfellner SimonAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Mittelschule Steinerkirchen
Gibitz JohannAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Blaulauf Lambach
Gibitz LeonU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012 
Gillesberger StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTSV St.Konrad
Gösweiner MaximilianHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Grabenweger HansHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Grininger MartinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Großauer FlorianHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterWeinbergmaier
Gruber LauraU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Gruber MariU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014starlim racing team wels
Grundner LauraU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014VS Steinerkirchen
Grundner LenaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012Mittelschule Steinerkirchen
Grundner MarieU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Grundner MathiasU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Gugler ElenaNordic Walking - 4,15km - Just for Fun 
Hager ArminHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Hager DanielaAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Patrick Winter :: Trainign & Driving
Hager IngomarHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLCAV Jodl Packaging
Hager LinaU8 - 300m 2017 und j.Patrick Winter :: Trainign & Driving
Hager SabrinaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Haider SibylleHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterProsecco Running Team
Haider StephanieHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLG Innviertel
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Haslmayr JohannHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterUnion Feldkirchen / Donau
Hatzmann ChristophHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Hauser JohannaU8 - 300m 2017 und j.TSV St.Konrad
Hehenberger MagdalenaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Heidinger PaulU16 - 4,15km Jg. 2009 - 2010SMS Lambach
Heidinger TobiasU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Heitzinger RaphaelU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012Mittelschule Steinerkirchen
Helmberger ElisaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014Sportunion Laakirchen
Helmberger GertraudHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Helmberger PaulinaU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014Sportunion Laakirchen
Hemedinger ManuelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Hennerbichler LukasU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014 
Hessenberger DanielU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016LC Sicking
Hillingrathner SophiaU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Hilspach SimonaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012SMS Lambach
Himmelbauer KarinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterAskö Marchtrenk
Hitzl FranzHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLCAV Jodl Packaging
Hochegger LeonieU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016SU IGLA Longlife
Hochegger RomanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauffreunde Enzenkirchen
Hochhauser DavidHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Hofer AndreasAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Hofer ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Hofer-Schrems SebastianHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterProsecco Running Team
Hoffberger MartinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Hoffmann LisaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterabz Lambach
Hofinger EmelyU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014VS Steinerkirchen
Hoflehner JulianU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016Union Neuhofen Fußball
Höller MichaelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterTuS Kremsmünster
Hollig LeonieU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012 
Hollig ManuelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Hollig MelanieAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Holzinger AdolfHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Horn FelixU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014 
Horn FlorianU8 - 300m 2017 und j. 
Horn IsabellaU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016 
Hubinger AlexanderU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014VS Steinerkirchen
Hubinger AnnaU10 - 650m Jg. 2015 - 2016VS Steinerkirchen
Hubmayer JakobU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012Sparkasse Lambach
Hubmayer MarleneU16 - 4,15km Jg. 2009 - 2010Sparkasse Lambach
Hubmayer PhilippAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Sparkasse Lambach
Huemer FlorianU16 - 4,15km Jg. 2009 - 2010LAC Amateure Steyr
Huemer MarioAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl. 
Huemer MiriamU12 - 1300m Jg. 2013 - 2014LAC Amateure Steyr
Huemer PaulinaU14 - 1950m Jg. 2011 - 2012LAC Amateure Steyr
Huemer PeterHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterProsecco Running Team
Huemer SamuelAV-Runde - 4,15km keine Alterskl.Trumer Tri Team
Humer MarthaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älter 
Humer ValentinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Hummelbrunner JonasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Huspek DanielaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterLauftreff Pichl bei Wels
Ibele SaschaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 2008 und älterStyle-Bar-OG
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details