Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 13. Delta Stundenlauf - 3. März 2024 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 25. April 2024

Starter list 13. Delta Stundenlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Alex Sellner4-Stunden - LaufLG Passau
Balasch Patrick2-Stunden - LaufFF-Kappern
Bart Ernst2-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Bauer Andreas4-Stunden - LaufFF-Kappern
Bauer Manuel1-Stunden - Lauf 
Birglechner Gerald2-Stunden - LaufErdinger Active Team
Breitwieser Roman4-Stunden - LaufNeukirchen läuft / Das Sprengkommando
Buchgeher Martin1-Stunden - Lauf 
Deutsch Niki1-Stunden - Lauf 
Deutschbauer Mathias2-Stunden - LaufSKINFIT
Dick Birgit4-Stunden - LaufLC MKW Hausruck
Englmair Viktoria4-Stunden - LaufLC MKW Hausruck
Esterlechner Kerstin4-Stunden - LaufPTSV Rosenheim
Falkensammer Phil2-Stunden - LaufHerbalife24
Fritz Ilse4-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Gansch Herbert1-Stunden - LaufLC Mank
Gasperi Christof2-Stunden - LaufLG Innviertel
Götz Peter1-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Greinöcker Michael1-Stunden - Lauf 
Gurtner Carolin2-Stunden - Lauf 
Hackl Alexander1-Stunden - LaufUnion Marchtrenk
Hehenberger Michaela2-Stunden - Lauf 
Heinisch Florian1-Stunden - LaufRC-Bananas
Herndler Sigrid1-Stunden - Lauflaufend-besser.at
Himmelbauer Karin2-Stunden - LaufAskö Marchtrenk
Hintermayr Erich2-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Hinum Nicole1-Stunden - LaufTri Team 1.USC Traun
Hochmayr Sabine4-Stunden - LaufULTRA TURTLE
Hoffmann Gerhard4-Stunden - LaufLaufwunder Steyr
Holzner Alexander4-Stunden - LaufWSV Trattenbach / TrumerTriTeam
Höpoltseder Raphael1-Stunden - LaufLSC Wels Land
Hörbiger Michaela4-Stunden - LaufTriRun Linz
Hotzl Hermann1-Stunden - Laufguglwald bewegt
Huber Gottfried4-Stunden - LaufLT-Hargelsberg
Hude Petra4-Stunden - LaufLC MKW Hausruck
Huemer Jürgen2-Stunden - LaufLG Innviertel
Kaiser Dominik1-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Kapsamer Philipp4-Stunden - LaufNeukirchen läuft
Kaufmann Alberta4-Stunden - LaufDie finisher
Klebinder Heike1-Stunden - LaufStadtgemeinde Marchtrenk
Kny Gerald4-Stunden - Laufwww.bessergehen.at
Koch Jürgen2-Stunden - LaufIRONTEAM Eferding Ortho
Kopler Anton-Leo2-Stunden - LaufFF-Marchtrenk
Kramberger-Kaplan Ernest2-Stunden - LaufSV Gallneukirchen
Krumenacker Martin1-Stunden - Lauflaufend-besser.at
Kurzmann Thomas2-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Lahninger Andreas2-Stunden - LaufHerbalife24
Lahninger Katharina2-Stunden - LaufHerbalife24
Lehenbauer Hubert2-Stunden - LaufTriRun Linz
Loizenbauer Sibylle1-Stunden - Laufdeutschbauer.fit
Lötsch Lukas1-Stunden - LaufStadtgemeinde Marchtrenk
Lüftinger Albert1-Stunden - LaufTSV St Konrad
Mattersberger Eva1-Stunden - LaufLC Wienerwaldschnecken
Mayr Bettina4-Stunden - LaufDie Finisher
Mazanek Alessandra1-Stunden - LaufMazmo
Mazanek Urslula1-Stunden - LaufMazmo
Misra Christopher4-Stunden - LaufHervis
Mitter Andrea2-Stunden - Laufskleine Beisl zum Herwig Marchtrenk
Mitter Hannah2-Stunden - Laufskleine Beisl zum Herwig Marchtrenk
Mitter Thomas2-Stunden - LaufFF-Kappern
Moritz Walter1-Stunden - LaufMazmo
Müller Jens2-Stunden - LaufAskö Marchtrenk
Neuhofer Klemens1-Stunden - Lauf 
Neuhofer Sabine1-Stunden - Lauf 
Neundlinger Marcel1-Stunden - LaufAskö Laufwunder Steyr
Neundlinger Michael4-Stunden - LaufAskö Laufwunder Steyr
Obernberger Michael4-Stunden - Lauf 
Oliva Renate2-Stunden - LaufAskö Marchtrenk
Pachner Andrea1-Stunden - LaufGuglwald
Pachner Markus1-Stunden - LaufGuglwald
Pangalila Robert1-Stunden - Lauf 
Panhuber Bruno2-Stunden - Lauf 
Paschinger Ingo2-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Pesl Kristof4-Stunden - LaufTrirun Linz
Pfaffenwimmer Oliver1-Stunden - LaufWOLF HAUS@NF-Versicherung
Pichler Bettina2-Stunden - LaufSV Gallneukirchen
Pilz Günter4-Stunden - LaufUltraPilz
Plank Ronald1-Stunden - LaufTriRun Linz
Preinstorfer Jennifer4-Stunden - Lauf 
Raaber Doris4-Stunden - LaufGesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen
Radlmayr Alois1-Stunden - LaufTriRun Linz
Ramsebner Johannes4-Stunden - LaufLG Kirchdorf
Ranetbauer Sabine2-Stunden - LaufStadtgemeinde Marchtrenk
Raxendorfer Fritz4-Stunden - LaufUnion Neuhofen
Rechberger Thomas4-Stunden - Lauf 
Renner Karl4-Stunden - LaufUltra Turtles
Rosenauer Maria1-Stunden - LaufPhysiotherapie Rosenauer
Sadleder Thomas2-Stunden - LaufFF-Marchtrenk
Santer Wolfgang4-Stunden - LaufDolphin Coast Striders South Africa
Scheuringer Michael2-Stunden - LaufACS Handels GmbH
Schluckner Sam1-Stunden - LaufSportunion IGLA long life
Schluckner Sara1-Stunden - LaufSportunion IGLA long life
Schmidtbauer Bernd4-Stunden - LaufHofcafe Amstetten
Schuster Sandra1-Stunden - Lauf 
Schwarz Gerhard4-Stunden - Lauf 
Schweiger Thomas2-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Marchtrenk
Sellner Maria2-Stunden - LaufLG Passau
Sengstbratl Margit1-Stunden - LaufmachsportPluscity
Seper Andreas2-Stunden - LaufHSV HUAk Enns
Steininger Daniela2-Stunden - LaufWSV Trattenbach
Sternad Gerda2-Stunden - Lauf 
Sternbauer Rudi4-Stunden - Lauf 
Stingeder Franz1-Stunden - LaufNN
Stockinger Gerald2-Stunden - LaufLAG Genböck Haus Ried
Sturmlechner Mario4-Stunden - LaufLC Mank
Trattler Patrick4-Stunden - LaufULTRA TURTLES
Traunbauer Pia4-Stunden - Lauf 
Vilcinschi Amalia2-Stunden - LaufUltraPilz
Wagner Peter4-Stunden - Lauf 
Weithase Inge4-Stunden - LaufLC MKW Hausruck
Weixelbraun Johannes4-Stunden - LaufTeam Weix / SV Lurs Maissau
Wiesinger Bianca2-Stunden - LaufDie Finisher
Wögerbauer Simone2-Stunden - LaufPSVTri-Linz
Zehetner Ernst2-Stunden - LaufNeukirchen läuft
Zelenka Susi4-Stunden - LaufASKÖ Laufwunder
Zhuber-Okrog Kuno4-Stunden - Lauf 
Zimprich Christoph2-Stunden - LaufFF-Marchtrenk
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details