Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 36. Pesenbachtallauf - 4. November 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 27. February 2024

Starter list 36. Pesenbachtallauf
NameRennenTeam/Club
Allerstorfer EvaU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Allerstorfer JonasU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 1a
Allerstorfer LukasU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Allerstorfer MagdalenaU8 - 2016-2017bike-team Lacken
Allerstorfer NiklasU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Allerstorfer NoahU14 - 2010-2011 
Ambros PaulU8 - 2016-2017Union Feldkirchen Sektion Fußball U8
Andexlinger LaraU12 - 2012-2013SU IGLA longlife
Andexlinger TimoU10 - 2014-2015SU IGLA longlife
Andraschko JanaU16 - 2008-2009TriRun Linz
Asanger FranzU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Augendopler EmilU4 - 2020-2021 
Bajraktari RajanaU6 - 2018-2019 
Beneder LeniU8 - 2016-2017 
Berger CarolinaU8 - 2016-2017Union Feldkirchen
Berger MoritzU10 - 2014-2015Union Feldkirchen
Berghofer HelenaU4 - 2020-2021 
Berghofer TheoU6 - 2018-2019Union Feldkirchen/D
Biermayr LaraU12 - 2012-2013ATSV Linz
Biermayr TobiasU12 - 2012-2013ATSV Linz
Bilski DamirU12 - 2012-2013 
Bilski DawidU10 - 2014-2015 
Bindreiter RosaU16 - 2008-2009Fachschule Bergheim
Blech FelixU8 - 2016-2017 
Braterschofsky PaulU10 - 2014-2015 
Breit FlorianU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Burgstaller OliverU14 - 2010-2011AV Ottensheim
Buric AngelinaU6 - 2018-2019 
Büssdorf JanU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2a
Canals Docampo MiloU6 - 2018-2019Union Gunskirchen
Canals Docampo RoiU10 - 2014-2015Union Gunskirchen
Christl NoahU6 - 2018-2019DMD Racing
Commenda DiegoU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Eckerstorfer JanaU10 - 2014-2015Tsv ottensheim
Ehrengruber DavidU6 - 2018-2019UNION Lembach
Ehrengruber MoritzU10 - 2014-2015UNION Lembach
Ehrlinger TheoU8 - 2016-2017Union Feldkirchen U9
Enzenberger HannahU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2b
Enzenhofer AnnaU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Etzinger EmmaU16 - 2008-2009MS Feldkirchen/Donau 4a
Fiederhell HannaU4 - 2020-2021Landshaag
Fischer MarcoU10 - 2014-2015SU IGLA longlife
Fischer ValentinaU4 - 2020-2021SU IGLA longlife
Füreder LaurenzU8 - 2016-2017PSVTri Linz
Füreder LindaU10 - 2014-2015PSVTri Linz
Füreder PaulU6 - 2018-2019 
Gaisbauer NiklasU8 - 2016-2017Lauf Junkies
Gaisbauer SebastianU6 - 2018-2019Lauf Junkies
Gaisberger BastianU6 - 2018-2019LC Sicking
Gaisberger MiriamU8 - 2016-2017LC Sicking
Gierlinger LucaU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2a
Grabner MiaU8 - 2016-20173M‘s
Graf DavidU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Graf JoansU8 - 2016-2017Union Feldkirchen Sektion Fußball U8
Gröbl FelixU8 - 2016-2017 
Groiß FabianU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 1a
Groiß JulianU6 - 2018-2019Union Feldkirchen Sektion Fußball U6
Haberl FelixU4 - 2020-2021 
Hagenauer NoraU12 - 2012-2013 
Hammetner ElisaU8 - 2016-2017 
Hartl FelixU16 - 2008-2009MS Feldkirchen/Donau 4a
Hartl ValentinoU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 1a
Haslmayr LuisaU6 - 2018-2019 
Haslmayr NiaU4 - 2020-2021 
Hauke-Scheuer AntonU4 - 2020-2021 
Hessenberger DanielU8 - 2016-2017Lc Sicking
Himmelbauer EliasU12 - 2012-2013 
Himmelbauer MelinaU10 - 2014-2015 
Hochegger DavidU4 - 2020-2021Lauffreunde Enzenkirchen
Hochegger LeonieU8 - 2016-2017SU Igla longlife
Hofer MagdalenaU10 - 2014-2015 
Höfler LeoU8 - 2016-2017 
Hofmann ChristianU10 - 2014-2015 
Hofmann EliasU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen 1a
Hofmann EliasU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Hofmann JakobU10 - 2014-2015Union Feldkirchen
Hofmann NoraU10 - 2014-2015 
Hofstätter MarieU10 - 2014-2015 
Huemer AnnaU8 - 2016-2017Union EIdenberg
Huemer MatthiasU10 - 2014-2015Union EIdenberg
Hummer LeoU4 - 2020-2021FF Bad Mühllacken
Hutter FlorianU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2a
Hutter KlaraU6 - 2018-2019 
Jamnig MiaU6 - 2018-2019Union Nebelberg
Jetschgo JasminU8 - 2016-2017 
Jetschgo JuliaU12 - 2012-2013 
Kaindlbinder FlorianU14 - 2010-2011RC Kiberg
Kaindlbinder JakobU16 - 2008-2009RC Kiberg
Kaindlbinder LukasU12 - 2012-2013RC Kirberg
Kapl JanaU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2b
Kastrati DionU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 4a
Kastrati ElionU8 - 2016-2017Union Feldekirchen/D.
Katzinger AnnaU12 - 2012-2013 
Katzmayr HenrikU8 - 2016-2017 
Kehrer AnnikaU10 - 2014-2015 
Kehrer JulianaU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2a
Kehrer MiriamU10 - 2014-2015/
Kehrer TimU12 - 2012-2013/
Kern LisaU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2c
Ketelaer LennyU12 - 2012-2013 
Ketelaer ValentinaU12 - 2012-2013ATSV Linz
Kieslinger LottaU8 - 2016-2017 
Kieslinger RosaU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2c
Kitzmüller EmmaU6 - 2018-2019 
Kitzmüller FelixU8 - 2016-2017 
Kneidinger LisaU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Koll LauraU12 - 2012-2013Sport Mittelschule Feldkirchen
Koll LukasU10 - 2014-2015 
Koll SarahU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 1b
Kollmann EliasU6 - 2018-2019 
Kollmann NoraU8 - 2016-2017 
König IsabellaU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Kumpfmüller JohannaU8 - 2016-2017 
Kurzmann ClemensU8 - 2016-2017 
Lackner KlaraU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Lackner ValerieU8 - 2016-2017 
Laimer AnjaU16 - 2008-2009MS Feldkirchen/Donau 4a
Lanzerstorfer AnnaU10 - 2014-2015 
Lanzerstorfer ValentinU8 - 2016-2017 
Lehner ValentinU12 - 2012-2013Rc Kiberg
Leibetseder AdrianU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Leibetseder FabianU10 - 2014-2015 
Leibetseder JulianU8 - 2016-2017 
Leibetseder LuciaU12 - 2012-2013 
Leibetseder MadeleineU6 - 2018-2019 
Leibetseder MarioU6 - 2018-2019Union Feldkirchen Sektion Fußball U7
Leibetseder MiriamU8 - 2016-2017 
Leibetseder MoritzU12 - 2012-2013SC Donautal
Lepschi JuliaU8 - 2016-2017Sektion Laufen Feldkirchen
Lettner DanielU12 - 2012-2013U. Naarn
Lettner DavidU6 - 2018-2019U. Naarn
Lettner JonasU8 - 2016-2017U. Naarn
Lettner LukasU10 - 2014-2015U. Naarn
Liedl MaxiU8 - 2016-2017Landshaag
Liedl TheresaU6 - 2018-2019Landshaag
Linner EliasU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 1a
Luksch PiaU14 - 2010-2011Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Luksch TheoU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Mager DavidU10 - 2014-2015 
Mager JohannaU8 - 2016-2017 
Mahringer AnnaU8 - 2016-2017 
Mahringer FranziskaU6 - 2018-2019 
Mair LuisaU8 - 2016-2017 
Malfent OskarU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Maringer JonasU6 - 2018-2019 
Mayrhofer MagdalenaU8 - 2016-2017 
Meister FelixU8 - 2016-2017 
Meister MoritzU6 - 2018-2019 
Merz LukasU8 - 2016-2017 
Mitterhuber MoritzU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 1a
Mittermayr AmelieU10 - 2014-2015Union Feldkirchen
Mittermayr LukasU10 - 2014-2015Union Feldkirchen
Mödlagl AlinaU10 - 2014-2015PSV TRI Linz
Moradi MartinU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2c
Morina NoaU6 - 2018-2019 
Mü LeniU6 - 2018-2019 
Mühlbacher EmilU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Mühlböck EmilU12 - 2012-2013SU IGLA Long life
Mühlböck LasseU8 - 2016-2017SU IGLA Long life
Mühleder LaraU4 - 2020-2021 
Muradyan MaksimU16 - 2008-2009MS Feldkirchen/Donau 4a
Neubauer JonathanU4 - 2020-2021 
Neubauer TheodorU8 - 2016-2017 
Neumüller LukasU6 - 2018-2019 
Nobis JacobU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Nopp LaraU4 - 2020-2021 
Nopp TobiasU8 - 2016-2017 
Noringbauer XaverU6 - 2018-2019 
Oberhauser EleaU4 - 2020-2021 
Oberngruber ClaraU6 - 2018-2019 
Oberngruber IsabellaU4 - 2020-2021 
Ortbauer MaiaU12 - 2012-2013SU IGLA longlife
Ortner EmmaU6 - 2018-2019 
Ortner MiriamU8 - 2016-2017 
Paar EliasU6 - 2018-2019 
Pernsteiner LucaU8 - 2016-20173 Banken IT
Pernsteiner MatteoU4 - 2020-20213 Banken IT
Pichler JuliaU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2c
Pichler LuisU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Pichler MarcelU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3b
Pichler SebastianU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 3a
Pilz HannesU14 - 2010-2011MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2b
Poberii SofiiaU10 - 2014-2015 
Pögl FriedaU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2a
Pölderl MiaU10 - 2014-2015 
Pröll EliasU6 - 2018-2019 
Pucher MoritzU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Pucher MoritzU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen U12
Pühringer DominikU6 - 2018-2019 
Pühringer LorenzU10 - 2014-2015 
Pühringer PaulU12 - 2012-2013 
Pühringer SimonU6 - 2018-2019 
Pühringer SophieU16 - 2008-2009 
Pumberger-Windhager FlorianU12 - 2012-2013Union Feldkirchen Sektion FußballU11/U12
Raab TobiasU12 - 2012-2013MS Feldkirchen/Donau 2a
Rabeder MatheoU4 - 2020-2021FF Bad Mühllacken
Rabeder MoritzU6 - 2018-2019 
Radler André SamuelU10 - 2014-2015SK Kleinzell
Radler MarcelU8 - 2016-2017SK Kleinzell
Radler Néo RaphaelU4 - 2020-2021SK Kleinzell
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details