Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Nockstein Trophy MTB XC Samstag UCI Kat. C2 - 23. September 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 22. June 2024

Starter list Nockstein Trophy MTB XC Samstag UCI Kat. C2
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite men - ME Jg. -2004
Rajchart Jan10008820213CZEME Elite menAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
Hochmüller Stephan10012917249AUTME Elite menGrafikaria racing team/ RV Petzen
Wawak Bartlomiej10007312366POLME Elite menKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Holland Michael10048897175AUTME Elite menNaturfreunde Wilhelmsburg
Hamm Florian10011196511GERME Elite menRSV Garching
Embacher Armin10009543871AUTME Elite menSchuler Sports Schwoich
Markt Karl10003917366AUTME Elite menjb BRUNEX Superior Factory Team
Raggl Gregor10006801906AUTME Elite menjb BRUNEX Superior Racing
Hlávka Adam10046658293CZEMU U23-menAspire Opportunity Brno
Demarcin Theo10078380933BELMU U23-menBH Wallonie mtb team
Geus Moritz10113688125GERMU U23-menDJK Priegendorf/Veitensteinbiker
Černý Patrik10047308803CZEMU U23-menExpres CZ Tufo Team Kolín
Gaßner Dominik10035132471AUTMU U23-menKürnbergRadler Racing Team
Krüger Benjamin10036360735GERMU U23-menLexware MTB Team
Feurstein Kilian10035124488AUTMU U23-menRV Dornbirn / Zweirad Egger
Gabl Samuel10035124084AUTMU U23-menRacing Team Haiming
Hatz Lukas10050146152AUTMU U23-menRadrennteam Graz
Oßwald Luis10048360645GERMU U23-menSV Reudern
Krammer Jonathan10088387996AUTMU U23-menURC Bikerei/VLOW Racing Team
Churfürst Daniel10035121862AUTMU U23-menbike infection
Elite women - WE Jg. -2004
Mosser Nina10053587632AUTWE Elite womenASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor
Czeczinkarová Jana10009338151CZEWE Elite womenBerria Vittoria Factory
Sadnik Katharina10035125906AUTWE Elite womenKTM FACTORY MTB TEAM
Neuner Katja10009819717AUTWE Elite womenRV Innsbrucker Schwalben
Wojtyła Gabriela10009547612POLWE Elite womenSUPERIOR ZATOR
Sommer Clara10035134188AUTWU U23-womenARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Gruber Valentina10035126108AUTWU U23-womenGIANT Stattegg
Weeger Antonia10050779076GERWU U23-womenLEXWARE Mountainbike Team
Kravanja Andrea10044933010GERWU U23-womenSunshine Racers ASV Nals
Klien Fiona10035121761AUTWU U23-womenURC Bikerei/Vlow Racing Team
Junior men - MJ Jg. 2005-2006
Uhl Marlon10063923384GERMJ Junior menAAM Metal Forming/Schmidt BikeShop
Lecuivre Alexis10110543709FRAMJ Junior menARDENNES METROPOLE VTT
Lehký Jan10106916414CZEMJ Junior menAuthor Team Stupno
Sommr Ondřej10114814638CZEMJ Junior menAuthor Team Stupno
Šmíd Jakub10053919856CZEMJ Junior menAuthor Team Stupno
Eckmann Kilian10124982460GERMJ Junior menBiketeam Regensburg / Team JOTA
Klein Friedrich10117223268GERMJ Junior menCharge BCXC Racing
Lindner Moritz10085772636GERMJ Junior menDresdner SC 1898/Philippi Racing Team
Schneider Paul Morten10087949981GERMJ Junior menPhilippi Racing Team
Dirisamer Jan10080789664AUTMJ Junior menRC Arbö SK Vöest
Gassner Jonas10055779630AUTMJ Junior menRC Arbö SK Vöest
Hammerle Alexander10035137121AUTMJ Junior menRSC Raika Krug Mieming
Hahn Paul10100514919GERMJ Junior menRV Viktoria Wombach/Feistel Racing
Buchbauer Julian10035134289AUTMJ Junior menSC Mirnock
Heinze Jannik10105236900GERMJ Junior menSSV Mounty Altenberg
Pallweber Niclas10032706057ITAMJ Junior menSunshine Racers ASV Nals
Holzer Christoph10035130047AUTMJ Junior menTSV Bike Total Hartberg
Buchmann Valentino10136619329AUTMJ Junior menUNION MTB Club Koppl
Moser Markus10080034175AUTMJ Junior menURC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
Hödlmoser Dominik10035142979AUTMJ Junior menUnion MTB Club Koppl
Junior women - WJ Jg. 2005-2006
Sommer Nicole10056323436AUTWJ Junior womenARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Kroupová Zuzana10047400143CZEWJ Junior womenAkademie Cyklistických Sportů
Knaubert Sophia10097750621AUTWJ Junior womenRV Bike Sport Scheffau
Hinder Angelina10035124791AUTWJ Junior womenRV Dornbirn
Feurstein Lisa10035134895AUTWJ Junior womenRV Dornbirn / Zweirad Egger
Fischer Nora10035139848AUTWJ Junior womenRV Dornbirn/BSK Graf MTB Team
Böhm Lara10053700594GERWJ Junior womenWalcher RACING-TEAM
Embacher Katrin10035122771AUTWJ Junior womenjb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing
U13 - m/f Jg. 2011-2012
Paccagnel David10144119752AUT 
Galli Lena10127517796AUTGIANT Stattegg
Bucher Jonas10140499127AUTRV Bike Sport Scheffau
Hackl David10117102121AUTURC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team
Neumaier Tobias11111111111AUTUnion MTB Club Koppl
Schneider David10141054653AUTUnion MTB Club Koppl
Küllinger Laurenz10127209218AUTU13-men 
Müller Valentin10115377238GERU13-menBIKE INFECTION
Hacker Thomas10123479970AUTU13-menCrazy Cross Biker
Panser Florian10115784133AUTU13-menGIANT Stattegg
Robin Laurin10116135050AUTU13-menGIANT Stattegg
Glaboniat Moritz10115911041AUTU13-menRC Petzen ARBÖ
Scheck Bastian10124981955GERU13-menRSV 1948 Traunstein
Eder Nevio10126138376AUTU13-menRV BikeSport Scheffau
Piringer Pius10123643456AUTU13-menRV DJ´S BIKESHOP SIMPLON HARD
Freuis Jakob10137525772AUTU13-menRV Dornbirn
Hämmerle Finn-Jakob10127521133AUTU13-menRV Dornbirn
Seidel Tizian10112995785AUTU13-menRVN Freising
Burtscher Jonathan10139199731AUTU13-menRacing Team Haiming
Kraus Felix10100181378AUTU13-menURC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
Schaschl Luca10140283000AUTU13-menURC Bikerei/VLOW Racing Team
Sandtner Linus10142413461AUTU13-menUnion MTB Club Koppl
Schorn Jakob10141054855AUTU13-menUnion Mtb Club Koppl
Neumann Kilian10141436185GERU13-meneldoRADo Bike Team
Heckenthaler Laurenz10125715317AUTU13-menrts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at
Hödl Sophie10124396925AUTU13-women 
Ladstätter Verena10113556870AUTU13-womenGIANT Stattegg
Stanzer Johanna10116185469AUTU13-womenGIANT Stattegg
Friedl Lola10114270832AUTU13-womenGIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
Sattler Leni10119562382GERU13-womenRSV Irschenberg
Schneider Ida-Sophia10125962665AUTU13-womenRV Dornbirn
Beer Leni10126710777AUTU13-womenRadsportverein Atterbiker
Prenninger MateoAUTÖRV-BikeCardUnion MTB Club Koppl
U15 - m/f Jg. 2009-2010
Roos Aron10116723720SWEEquipe Velo Oberland
Greger Thiemo10115029755AUTGiant Stattegg
Ehrengruber Felix10107675236AUTU15-men DNA Gartner Cyclingteam
Kraxner Theo10129793357AUTU15-menGIANT Stattegg
Robin Kilian10106664719AUTU15-menGIANT Stattegg
Friedl Ruben10105834054AUTU15-menGIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
Fasching Jan10107588845AUTU15-menJunior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ
Serkezi Joza Matjaz10075259553SLOU15-menPogiteam UAE Generali
Ortner David10114955185AUTU15-menRC ASKÖ TERFENS
Dirisamer Moritz10114450987AUTU15-menRC Arbö SK Vöest
Pfleger Lorenz10118989880GERU15-menRSV 1948 Traunstein
Kaufmann Sebastian10107082122AUTU15-menRV BikeSport Scheffau
Geiger Jonathan10104021366AUTU15-menRV Dornbirn
Seidel Rafael10107130420AUTU15-menRVN Freising
Beer Leo10114952761AUTU15-menRadsportverein Atterbiker
Gröbl Tobias10114120581AUTU15-menURC Bikerei/VLOW Racing Team
Holzinger Julian10140283202AUTU15-menUnion MTB Club Koppl
Kucera Felix10123228174AUTU15-menUnion RC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
Wolf Camillo10114311652AUTU15-menrts BikeKids Reifentankstelle.at
Riemer Eva10102361858AUTU15-womenBikeclub Giant Stattegg
Pink Sandra10112512304AUTU15-womenCrazy Cross Biker
Neudeck Viktoria10115019550AUTU15-womenGIANT Stattegg
Kerschbaumer Marlene10104409770AUTU15-womenRC Arbö SK Vöest
Scheck Celina10125834343GERU15-womenRSV 1948 Traunstein
Piringer Johanna10106089284AUTU15-womenRV DJ´S BIKESHOP SIMPLON HARD
Kostelac Rosa Agnes10141623014AUTU15-womenRV Dornbirn
Burtscher Amelie10128524576AUTU15-womenRacing Team Haiming
Vadori-Hamedinger Valentina10091309922AUTU15-womenSport am Wörthersee
Schnitzer Dominik10126613979AUTU15-womenURC Bikerei / VLOW RACING TEAM
U17 - m/f Jg. 2007-2008
Puchner Florian10079291824AUTU17-menARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
Stöckl Sebastian10117115760AUTU17-menASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
Glatz Nicolas10107433645AUTU17-menBC Stattegg
Barret Maunz Maks10077254824AUTU17-menGIANT Stattegg
Prünster Felix10094123831AUTU17-menGIANT Stattegg
Friedl Anatol10079610106AUTU17-menGIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT
Ortner Michael10106854372AUTU17-menRC ASKÖ TERFENS
Hettegger Michael10100345571AUTU17-menRC Arbö SK Vöest
Hihn Simon10092882433AUTU17-menRC Arbö SK Vöest
Pletzer Benjamin10079632738AUTU17-menRC KAC
Geiger Valentin10079354670AUTU17-menRV Dornbirn
Kager Kimi10090448945AUTU17-menRV Dornbirn
Kresser Paul10092364289AUTU17-menRV Dornbirn
Fink Linus10092364592AUTU17-menRV Dornbirn
Tarján Máté10115220321AUTU17-menRacing Team Haiming
Kraus Lucas10075353725AUTU17-menURC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
Hofer Valentin10080689533AUTU17-menUnion Maria Schmolln KTM
Müller Jakob10092229196AUTU17-menUnion RC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
Regner Tristan10122998913AUTU17-menrts bikekids reifentankstelle.at
Frey Nina10090403273AUTU17-womenAltis the Bike Team
Grangl Antonia10077335858AUTU17-womenBikeclub Stattegg
Pink Anja10092651552AUTU17-womenCrazy Cross Biker
Serkezi Marusa Tereza10075260058SLOU17-womenKD Rajd Ljubljana
Werani Cara10084695229AUTU17-womenRC Arbö SK Vöest
Pletzer Lina10087908252AUTU17-womenRC KAC
Höfer Leyla10092710055AUTU17-womenRTS Bike Kids reifentankstelle.at
Schenk Charlotte10115219109AUTU17-womenRacing Team Haiming
Hutter Anabel10079292127AUTU17-womenrts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details