Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 13. ASVÖ King of the Lake - 16. September 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 19. June 2024

Starter list 13. ASVÖ King of the Lake
Individual waiting list
NameRaceTeam/Club
Ablinger WalterSpecialbike - Tandem,HandbikeRollstuhl Sport Club heindl OÖ
Achatz BerndTimetrial bike - RC KAC
Achenbach FlorianTimetrial bike -  
Achilles JensTimetrial bike -  
Achtner FlorianTimetrial bike -  
Adamcik GregorRoadbike - trispoat
Addie LeonTimetrial bike -  
Adelsgruber PeterRoadbike - Kirchbiker
Affenzeller PeterRoadbike - dieFitmacher
Aglas HaraldRoadbike -  
Aichhorn DieterRoadbike - STIWA
Alberer DanielTimetrial bike - BMW Radsport
Alexander EckerRoadbike - 2RADCHAOTEN
Altenfelder MarcelTimetrial bike -  
Amann JürgenTimetrial bike - Betznauer Rennradler
Ambrosch MartinRoadbike - Cycle Team Tulln
Ambrosch NilsRoadbike - Cycle Team Tulln
Anderlik-Meyer JürgenRoadbike - insideAx Tom’s IT UCT OÖ
Antunovic DanijelTimetrial bike - RSV Atterbiker
Asanger RudolfRoadbike - FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf
Atzinger MichaelRoadbike -  
Auer RomanRoadbike -  
Augustin SteffiRoadbike - Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
Aumair SusanneTimetrial bike - RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Badelt ReikTimetrial bike - Dobat-Cycling.de
Bahn AlexanderTimetrial bike -  
Balg BertholdRoadbike - Early-4-Birds
Baranski MarcusTimetrial bike - RG Hamburg
Barth EnricoRoadbike -  
Bauer AndreasTimetrial bike - Bike Team Ginner
Bauer HaraldTimetrial bike - DROHTESELRACER-BUSCHENSCHANK-FINGERLOS
Baumann JosefRoadbike -  
Baumann ThomasRoadbike - DIMB IBC-Racing Team
Baumgartner LenaTimetrial bike - La Musette Radunion
Bayer ChrisTimetrial bike - TSV Jahn-Freising 1861 e.V.
Beck TinoRoadbike - Maxim Magdeburg
Becker GerhardRoadbike - TSG Weinheim
Becker-Pennrich AndreaRoadbike - Team Baier Landshut e. V.
Beer PeterRoadbike - Team toPBiking BALU
Benevieri AndreaTimetrial bike - Asd Sammardenchia
Bergant RokTimetrial bike - Waut
Berger PatriziaTimetrial bike - TrumerTriTeam
Berger RomanTimetrial bike - RSC KREMS
Berghof JuliusTimetrial bike -  
Bergthaler AnjaRoadbike -  
Bernhard AntonRoadbike - RC MTB Möllbrücke
Bernhard MagdalenaTimetrial bike - PBike.at Racing Team
Bernhardt LenaRoadbike - WSV Triathlon Naila
Bessenroth ChristianTimetrial bike -  
Bettschnitt ChristofRoadbike - Team Baier Landshut e.V.
Betz MaximilianRoadbike - UlmCC
Bichler MarcoRoadbike -  
Biederer DennisElite - MenRadteam IMPULS e.V.
Biehler DanielTimetrial bike - Radstudio Innsbruck
Biewald AlexanderTimetrial bike - RSV Hachinger-Tal
Bischof-Rothauer RaphaelaRoadbike - Mitzi and Friends
Blasczyk MichaelTimetrial bike - RV Blitz Spich
Blümel MatthiasTimetrial bike - RC Schwalben München
Böhm MartinTimetrial bike - mountainbiker.at
Böna FrederikRoadbike - RennRad Magazin
Brachtendorf KerstinTimetrial bike - BPRSV Cottbus
Brand MichaelRoadbike - RSV Atterbiker
Brandl JakobTimetrial bike - Team Weichberger - KTM
Brandl MichaelTimetrial bike - Tri Team 1.USC Traun
Brandmair MarleneTimetrial bike - La Musette Radunion
Branislav BuhicTimetrial bike - BK Rijeka
Bratuš DeanTimetrial bike - TUŠ team
Brauchart JulianTimetrial bike - LTV Köflach
Braun JulianElite - MenSaris Rouvy Sauerland
Braun MaximilianTimetrial bike - Tri Dornbirn
Brause ChristianTimetrial bike - HYCYS
Breitenstein MirkoTimetrial bike - RSV Hachinger Tal
Brenner AlexanderTimetrial bike - Rad Hager Racing
Brijder BertijnTimetrial bike - Cyclesport Groningen
Brunhofer MelanieRoadbike - La Musette Radunion
Brunner ThomasTimetrial bike - RC Die Schwalben München
Brunner ThomasTimetrial bike - quäldich.de
Bubenicek KarlTimetrial bike - ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team
Buchberger MarioRoadbike -  
Buchecker AndreasTimetrial bike -  
Buchegger AlfredRoadbike - OKT
Burgermeister BalazsTimetrial bike -  
Burghardt MarcusRoadbike - Shades of Speed
Burmeister CarmenTimetrial bike - haberich cycling crew
Busch ChristianTimetrial bike -  
Butters HannesTimetrial bike - ICG Detuschalnd
Capellari GregorRoadbike - Brixental Connection
Carrion JuliaRoadbike - Canyon Factory Racing
Casey PatrickTimetrial bike - ANEXO Group Racing Team
Castillo Tristán Dinorah-CeciliaRoadbike - 3MillsCC
Cepek ReneRoadbike -  
Cordt DennisRoadbike -  
Cudrigh ThomasRoadbike -  
Czernin JosefRoadbike - BikeZeit
Daniel HänniTimetrial bike - Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
Dany AxelTimetrial bike - DJK Triathlon Andernach
Dany SusanneTimetrial bike - DJK Triathlon Andernach
David JaneckaRoadbike - VICCRD Geizhals.at
Dearth NinaTimetrial bike -  
Degenhardt StephanTimetrial bike - Berlin Racing Squad
Deisenberger MarkusTimetrial bike - team Sport Nora
Demmerer ThomasRoadbike - Winterdienst Stocker
Depping MichaelRoadbike -  
Dettendorfer KonradTimetrial bike - Tri X Kufstein
Deubelli MatthiasTimetrial bike - SC 53 Landshut / TSV Landshut-Auloh
Dinter DennisTimetrial bike - Berlin Hot Crankz
Dittfurth SaschaTimetrial bike - LKK Racing Team
Dodd MatthewElite - MenTirol KTM Cycling Team
Donaubauer UteRoadbike -  
Donei TommasoTimetrial bike - Flandres Love - Sportland
Dorninger JakobRoadbike - RC Tretlager
Dötsch MarkoTimetrial bike - Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
Drum MarioTimetrial bike - 28822
Drysdale LarissaTimetrial bike - Cyclesport Groningen
Dubec JanTimetrial bike - TFD
Duffek FabianRoadbike -  
Dutzler MarkusTimetrial bike -  
Ebersberger MarkusRoadbike - egger radl
Eder DanielRoadbike -  
Eder MarleneRoadbike -  
Eder SaschaTimetrial bike - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Eder WaltraudRoadbike - Radteam Leoben
Edlinger MarkusRoadbike - Radlaherz
Egeler AndreasTimetrial bike - SV Leingarten
Ehmair ManuelTimetrial bike -  
Ehrnleitner HerbertRoadbike - MMK-Seewalchen
Ehrnleitner JosefTimetrial bike - MMK Seewalchen
Eicher BernadetteRoadbike - Tri Boa Union Innerschwand,UASC Attersee
Eichner JensTimetrial bike - Canyon Factory Racing
Eickhof JuliëtTimetrial bike - JEGG- De Jonge Renner
Eisenreich ReinholdTimetrial bike - BikeWuiderer Landshut e.V.
Elbizanti YasinTimetrial bike - Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
Eling-Saalmann SabineTimetrial bike - RadClub Lostau
Ellenrieder StephanTimetrial bike - Team Ridelust
Elmer GünterRoadbike - team bikeworx infowerk
Elst ClemensTimetrial bike -  
Endres TorstenTimetrial bike - TEAM MELASAN SPORT
Enzenhofer LukasTimetrial bike - velo.crew PopaFlo
Erler WolfgangRoadbike - RSC Götzing
Etzelstorfer MartinRoadbike - Haidersport
Fabbro AlexTimetrial bike -  
Facchini GiuseppeTimetrial bike - Wilier twin Foil 3
Fallavena ValerioTimetrial bike - Asd GIERRE
Fankhauser DominikTimetrial bike - SYN
Feichter MarkusTimetrial bike - Squadra Benetton
Felbermayr NikTimetrial bike - Rad Hager
Felder ClausTimetrial bike - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
Finger WernerRoadbike - Heartland Cycling
Fitzinger HerbertRoadbike - RC-Schwanenstadt
Fitzinger PatrickTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Flechl HaraldRoadbike - KOLLAND TOPSPORT GAAL
Fölser MartinRoadbike -  
Först MarcoTimetrial bike - Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg / RVC Trieb
Fottner StefanRoadbike - Magnesium pur
Foxhall NigelTimetrial bike - Laranja
Franke MarkusTimetrial bike -  
Frech GerhardTimetrial bike - SKV OeNB
Freiseder ChristophTimetrial bike - UACC
Freitag FabianTimetrial bike - HILL Racingteam
Freitag RobertTimetrial bike - Freitag
Freudenstein BenediktTimetrial bike -  
Friesinger AndreaRoadbike - Radsyndikat
Friesinger KlausRoadbike - Radsyndikat
Fritz BernhardTimetrial bike - RSV Freilassing
Fritz GebhardTimetrial bike - ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzburg
Fuchs FerdinandTimetrial bike - Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Fuhrer PatrickTimetrial bike - Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
Fülber JanTimetrial bike - -
Gabriel MarkusRoadbike - ruckerpower
Gahleitner Hans-PeterRoadbike - RC Grieskirchen - Sportradl.at
Gailis RaimondTimetrial bike - TCEC Mainz
Gallik JanSpecialbike - Tandem,HandbikeAtterbiker
Gard AndreasTimetrial bike -  
Garic MartinTimetrial bike - TuS Bad Aibling
Gastaldello HeikoTimetrial bike - RV Hochheim 1899 e.V.
Gaubitzer MichaelTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Gaßner JuliaRoadbike -  
Gehmair ElisaTimetrial bike - T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
Gehnböck VeronikaRoadbike - Radhasen
Gehring JürgenTimetrial bike - Omni-Biotic Power-Team Sportverein
Geillinger SteffenRoadbike -  
Gensthaler MartinTimetrial bike -  
Gerersdorfer AndreasTimetrial bike - RC Steiner Shopping
Geretschnig MartinElite - MenARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See
Gergely BenyoTimetrial bike -  
Gerstung YannicTimetrial bike - Citec-Roeltgen-Team
Gewinner MatthiasRoadbike - bikes & beer
Gieringer SandraRoadbike - La Musette Radunion
Giesen BertRoadbike - Racing for Holland
Gillmayr JohannTimetrial bike - Radshop Fritz die Zweiradschmiede
Gladiator ThorstenTimetrial bike - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
Glaser EdithTimetrial bike - 4plus5
Glauninger WernerTimetrial bike - BikeWorks Race-Team
Gneiß MarkusRoadbike -  
Göldenitz FlorianTimetrial bike - Team Rheinhessen
Gosch TobiasTimetrial bike - Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Götschhofer WolfgangTimetrial bike - RSV Atterbiker
Gottleuber RitaRoadbike - Tri-Team Frankenalb
Gottschald RicoTimetrial bike - Alica Jacobi Coaching
Gradinger KarlTimetrial bike - Team Löffler
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details