Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Kraftwerkscross - 23. Oktober 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 09. December 2022

starter list Kraftwerkscross
Sunday
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
15min - BikeCard jugend m/w
Remon MarcosESPÖRV BikeCardPOGI UAE GENERALI
Bramauer-Averintsev LisaAUTÖRV BikeCardRLM Wien
15min - MU13/WU13/WU15
KrČma Adam50000000000CZEMen U13SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Hackl David10117102121AUTMen U13URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team
Jadrná Adéla10000000000CZEWomen U14SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Kondllová Lucie10000000000CZEWomen U14SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Prnková Viktrorie10000000000CZEWomen U14SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
20min - MU15/WU17
Dürauer Paul10111262822AUTMen U15ASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
Grill Wiro10113786640AUTMen U15RLM Wien
Mitterbacher Niklas10114155543AUTMen U15RtsBikekids
Maněna Matyáš10000000000CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Musil Tomáš10000000000CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Třetina Jakub10123997710CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Šimek David10000000000CZEMen U15SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Kucera Felix10123228174AUTMen U15URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team
Hermanová Beáta10072551031CZEWomen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Němcová Natálie10123999629CZEWomen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Zimová Bára10123995787CZEWomen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
30min - MU17
Valentin Zobl10048923447AUTMen U17 
Rettegi Mario10087643322AUTMen U17RLM Wien
Schütz Nils10099612314GERMen U17RSV Irschenberg
Kapina Jakub10110814093CZEMen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Michalovič Ondřej10115820610CZEMen U17SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav
Jordan Ayden10088388404AUTMen U17absoluthaar Cycling Team
40min - MJ-Masters-M
Mayer Martin10014498854AUTMaster 1ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory
Feichtegger Martin10009128185AUTMaster 1CT Weichberger KTM
Haiderer Jürgen10085623496AUTMaster 1FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam
Schober Bernhard10035022943AUTMaster 1RadsportUNION St. Pölten
Fuger Manfred10127519517AUTMaster 1Rc Neulengbach
Jordan Christian10108661101AUTMaster 1absoluthaar Cycling Team
Siegl Sergej10049019437AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Waldburger Alfons10117011585AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Bartl Johann10049141392AUTMasters 2ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Hamersak Zlatan10079124092AUTMasters 2Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen1
Voska Thomas10035019509AUTMasters 2RC sunpor St. Pölten
Hauser Wolfgang10092798567AUTMasters 2Radclub Feuerwehr Austria
Pechhacker Jürgen10007944785AUTMasters 2Radsportunion St.pöltner
Kaspar Alexander10133190377AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore cc Team
Deppner Peter10002772766AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Hauer Gerald10002772665AUTMasters 2SU Bikestore.cc Team
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters 3ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Bahr Klaus10035072049AUTMasters 3Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Meyer Josef10035024155AUTMasters 3RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Kirste Holger10099344653GERMasters 3RSV Götting-Bruckmühl
Binder Thomas10035125296AUTMasters 3Radunion Perchtoldsdorf
Stiegler Manfred10004203114AUTMasters 3SU Rad Club Velocipede
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ RC Leogang
Staber Christian10132656776AUTMasters 4Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co
Treitler Wolfgang10035028704AUTMasters 4Geizhals.at VICCRD
Mick Gerald10035029108AUTMasters 4RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Maier Augustin10035057295AUTMasters 4RC-Perg
Oberleitner Manfred10035025266AUTMasters 4Rad Club Kreuzer
Mandler Hermann10087642211AUTMasters 5Mandler`s Tri Team
Schrattenecker Josef10035069120AUTMasters 5RC Arbö Grassinger Lambach
Steiner Franz10035024549AUTMasters 5Radsport stanger Kitzbühel
Fabbri Julius10107055951AUTMen JuniorARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Heller Jannik10118543983GERMen JuniorTeam MArco Brenner
40min - WJ-WE-WM-BikeCard-w
Kraut Cecilia10110725379AUTWomen EliteArbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Csenar Lisa10002810354AUTWomen EliteCookina Arbö Askö Graz RL
Briefer Anna10128395648AUTWomen EliteGeizhals.at VICC RD
Hofmann Anna10016042063AUTWomen EliteLa Musette Cycling
Mair Silke10035086092AUTWomen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Hallwirth Julia10035029209AUTWomen JuniorGeizhals.at VICCRD
Lammerhuber AndreaAUTÖRV BikeCardURC Spk Renner Langenlois
60min - ME-MU-AM-BikeCard
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTAmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Szava Nikolaus10106089890AUTAmateureARBÖ Wien Energie Röhsler&Co
Niebauer Maximilian10117559435AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler
Artenjak Bernhard10035029613AUTAmateureARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co
Meysner Luke10111270300GBRAmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Nagiller Roman10116674210AUTAmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Sanjath Philip10111258879AUTAmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Wessely Simon-Tobias10126851429AUTAmateureGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Knödlstorfer Florian10064195893AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Speckl Gerhard10064195792AUTAmateureHILL Racingteam
Strauss Axel10062724628AUTAmateureMultigate Cycling Team
Obermeier Mario10129197415AUTAmateureNora Racing Team
Lung Fabian10130269465AUTAmateureNora Racing Team NÖ
Peter Ruesch10013695471AUTAmateureRC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
Mick Christoph10007397747AUTAmateureRC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Vollmann Patrick10117101616AUTAmateureRC Spusu Kreuttal
Teubenbacher Gerald10009418680AUTAmateureRC Sunpor St.Pölten
Gröfler Philipp10007217184AUTAmateureRECC Real Estate Cycle Club
Krasser Alexander10092686312AUTAmateureRadl Eck Racing Team
Conradi Caspar Jodok Fridolin10084752116AUTAmateureRadsportUNION St. Pölten
Kub David10122819057AUTAmateureSU Bikestore.cc Team
Fichtinger Michael10117542459AUTAmateureURC Spk Renner Langenlois
Csenar Christian10006267796AUTAmateureUnion Cycling-Team Niederösterreich
Hacker Gregor10051020364AUTAmateureinsideAx STEINER UCT OÖ
Mayr Karl10104146759AUTAmateuresquadra stolzenthal
Leitner Michael10115815051AUTMaster 1RC sunpor St.Pölten
Mihalkovits Lukas10013974246AUTMen EliteEdelsten - Hörhaus powered by MaD
Zöger Manfred10006838379AUTMen EliteMTB Team Bucklige Welt
Reiter Jakob10048903744AUTMen EliteMühl4tler Bike Team
Federspiel Daniel10003343248AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Stieger Adrian10092209392AUTMen EliteTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels
David GottschlingGERÖRV BikeCard 
Oppmann JulianGERÖRV BikeCard 
Stefano De PaolaITAÖRV BikeCard 
Raimund WillyAUTÖRV BikeCardFREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
Niederwanger LiamAUTÖRV BikeCardGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Kolar RobertAUTÖRV BikeCardNora Racing Team
Madritsch ChristophAUTÖRV BikeCardRC UNrad
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details