Name | Event | Team/Club | R1 Vitaclub EZF - Rennrad | R2 Vitaclub EZF - Zeitfahrrad | R5-R6 MYGYM Straßenrennen |
Ablinger Christian | - | Naturfreunde Mondseeland |   |   | X |
Ablinger David | - | Naturfreunde Mondseeland |   |   | X |
Achatz Bernd | - | Kostels Radshop |   | X | X |
Altendorfer Max | - | RC ARBÖ SK Vöest |   |   | X |
Alwes Birk | - | RSC Goetzing |   | X |   |
Amesberger Sophie | - | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | X |   |   |
Apfel Susanne | - | RSV 1895 Passau | X | X | X |
Assenov Assen | - | Rennradreisen | X |   | X |
Auer Christian | - |   |   |   | X |
Auer Christian | - | RCC - Ranshofen Cycling Club | X |   |   |
Bauböck Emelie | - | bikefreunde salzburg | X |   |   |
Bauchinger Uwe | - |   |   |   | X |
Begtasevic Nino | - | VICCRD |   | X |   |
Beisteiner Gerhard | - | GB.66 Mondsee | X |   | X |
Bogner Thomas | - | Union Julbach | X |   |   |
Brandl Jakob | - | Team Weichberger - KTM | X |   |   |
Breitenfellner Helmut | - | AFcorse |   | X |   |
Britzke Manuel | - | 1.FSV Köln haberich cycling crew |   |   | X |
Broser Roland | - | RS Bike-Service |   |   | X |
Brötzner Sebastian | - | Gemüsebau Steiner |   |   | X |
Brun Gianluca | - |   | X |   |   |
Buchegger Alfred | - | RSV Atterbiker | X |   |   |
Buttinger Andreas | - | RC Grieskichen |   | X |   |
Cindric Izidor | - | Sione-Bikes Zverinice Team |   | X |   |
Czermak Gerhard | - | Land - Leben ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | X |   | X |
Czernin Josef | - | BikeZeit | X |   | X |
Daurer Ulla | - | RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST | X |   |   |
Dietsch René | - |   |   | X |   |
Dippolt Thomas | - | Geizhals.at VICC-RD |   | X |   |
Elmecker Ingrid | - | Anubis Cycles | X |   |   |
Ensinger Andreas | - | SV Lengau | X |   | X |
Erlbacher Anton | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   |   | X |
Esterbauer Reinhold | - | Ranshofen Cycling Club |   | X | X |
Esterbauer Walter | - | Ranshofen Cycling Club | X |   |   |
Färber Lothar | - | Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg | X |   | X |
Fieg Jakob | - | homes4you |   | X | X |
Forsthuber Hannes | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   |   | X |
Forthuber Franz | - | insideAx STEINER UCT OÖ |   |   | X |
Frauscher Norbert | - | Salzburg | X |   |   |
Fritz Gebhard | - | LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg | X | X | X |
Fuchs Ferdinand | - | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel |   | X |   |
Fürweger Michael | - | RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach |   | X |   |
Fussi Hubert | - | URC Sport Okay | X | X |   |
Gainschnigg Günther | - | Keinen | X |   |   |
Georg Wintersteller | - | USV Rußbach | X |   |   |
Geretschnig Martin | - | RC ARBÖ Feld am See |   | X |   |
Gerhart Hans | - | Arbö Bischofshofen | X |   |   |
Gierzinger Marco | - | Bike Friends Salzburg |   |   | X |
Glauninger Werner | - | BikeWorks Race-Team |   | X |   |
Graf Felix | - | Team Melasan Sport |   | X | X |
Günther Silmbrod | - |   |   | X |   |
Haase Knut | - | RSC Götzing | X |   |   |
Haberl Klaus | - | BistroBox Racing | X |   |   |
Hackl Michael | - | RC Perg | X |   |   |
Hager Ingomar | - | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee |   | X |   |
Haid Mathias | - | Club Bike&run |   | X |   |
Haid Mathias | - | Team Bike&run Imst |   | X |   |
Hallwirth Julia | - | Geizhals.at VICCRD | X |   |   |
Hammerle Alexander | - | WATTgasse |   |   | X |
Haneder Manfred | - | SC Tragwein/Kamig |   | X |   |
Hauser Wolfgang | - | Radclub Feuerwehr Austria |   | X |   |
Hödlmoser Dominik | - | WATTgasse |   |   | X |
Hölbling Wolfgang | - | Bike Friends Salzburg | X |   |   |
Höllbacher Lukas | - | RCC / Ranshofen Cycling Team | X |   | X |
Holzer Christoph | - | WATTgasse |   |   | X |
Holzer Walter | - |   |   | X |   |
Holzmann Hannes | - | Bike Friends Salzburg |   | X |   |
Huber Lukas | - | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | X |   | X |
Huber Martin | - |   |   |   | X |
Hufnagl Hans | - | LG KIRCHDORF |   | X |   |
Hunatschek Sandra | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   | X |   |
Kapeller Mario | - | Tri-Team Hallein |   | X |   |
Kastovsky Peter | - |   |   | X |   |
Kerschbaum Thomas | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   | X | X |
Kiehl Christina | - | strongerlab / SC Schliersee |   | X |   |
Kinzl Nadja | - | Sportness7 | X |   |   |
Kirschner Maxi | - | Racing Team Haiming |   | X |   |
Klausner Mario | - |   |   |   | X |
Klug Daniel | - | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume |   | X |   |
Koll Marlene | - |   | X |   |   |
Kornfeldner Andreas | - | RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at |   | X |   |
Kostelezky Peter | - | Cycling Team Dorfen | X |   | X |
Krammer Lukas | - |   |   | X | X |
Krammer Lukas | - |   |   | X |   |
Krauter Stefan | - | RC Rückenwind | X |   | X |
Krenmayr Alexandra | - | OMNi BiOTiC POWER TEAM |   | X |   |
Krenn Andreas | - | Team Melasan Sport | X |   |   |
Krenn Andreas | - | Team Melasan Sport |   |   | X |
Kreuzeder Makoto | - |   |   | X |   |
Krien Stephan | - | - |   | X |   |
Kronberger Bernhard | - |   |   |   | X |
Krutter Simon | - | RSV Freilassing | X |   |   |
Kügerl Kevin | - |   |   |   | X |
Kühnhammer Alexander | - |   |   |   | X |
Lankes Anton | - | ASV Cham |   | X |   |
Law Adam | - | Geizhals.at VICC-Racing Division | X |   |   |
Lebesmühlbacher Bernhard | - | LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg | X |   | X |
Leitner Simon | - | RSV Atterbiker | X |   |   |
Lemp Alexander | - | Tri BOA-Union Innerschwand |   | X |   |
Leutgeb Rupert | - | Race Team Kremstal |   | X |   |
Lienbacher Matthias | - | Bikeklinik.com | X |   |   |
Lifka Sebastian | - | RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |   | X |   |
Limmer Magnus | - |   |   | X |   |
Linecker Patricia | - | Tri BOA Union Innerschwand |   | X |   |
Lisko Stefanie | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   |   | X |
Loidl Harald | - | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |   | X |   |
Loksik Claudia | - |   | X |   |   |
Machner Marcel | - | Team Melasan Sport |   | X |   |
Mancini Marco | - | eldoRADo Biketeam |   |   | X |
Markt Florian | - | Team Melasan Sport |   |   | X |
Marlovits Ernst | - | RSG Grosspetersdorf | X |   | X |
Marven Stuart | - | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division | X |   |   |
Märzinger Stefan | - | Union Nebelberg | X |   |   |
Mayr Robert | - | Olympia Bikes/RadlRo Racing | X |   |   |
Meier Christoph | - | Next Level Racing |   | X |   |
Mencl Jan | - | Bikeexpressteam |   |   | X |
Mitterbauer Christoph | - | team alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer |   | X |   |
Mitterbauer Christoph | - | team alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer |   | X | X |
Mohammadi Lukas | - | Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg |   |   | X |
Möschl Christoph | - | Team Bikeexpress |   |   | X |
Moser Paul | - | Team Weichberger - KTM |   | X | X |
Mühlbacher Manfred | - | Sportunion Pöndorf |   | X |   |
Mühlberger Christoph | - | ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker |   | X |   |
Neff Bernhard | - | Radteam Leoben |   | X |   |
Neuhauser Fabian | - | RCC - Ranshofen Cycling Club | X |   | X |
Neumüller Lukas | - | RadUnionSalzburg |   |   | X |
Niederstätter Dieter | - | Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |   | X |   |
Nierula Dominik | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   |   | X |
Nussbaumer Rudi | - | bike.ski-radegund.at |   |   | X |
Oberhauser Karl-Heinz | - | BikeWuiderer | X |   |   |
Oppel Simon | - | LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg |   |   | X |
Oppmann Julian | - |   |   |   | X |
Ortner Florian | - | RCC-RanshofenCyclingClub |   |   | X |
Ottmann Dirk | - |   |   |   | X |
Ottmann Felix | - |   |   |   | X |
Pelz Fritz | - | ARBÖ KOLLAR Cyclingteam Stattersdorf | X |   |   |
Petschat Udo | - | Strongerlab |   | X |   |
Pfeffer Karel | - | RadUNION Salzburg |   |   | X |
Pfeiffenberger Brigitte | - | BikeWorks Race-Team | X |   |   |
Pfisterer Marcus | - | Haberich Cycling Crew |   |   | X |
Pichler Wolfgang | - | Land Leben Salzburg |   |   | X |
Pichler Wolfgang | - | Land Leben Salzburg | X |   |   |
Pichler Wolfgang | - | Landleben Salzburg | X |   | X |
Pihringer Ludwig | - | Rc Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume |   | X |   |
Pilch Astrid | - | Astrid Pilch |   | X |   |
Pitterka Kurt | - | Arbö Bischofshofen | X |   |   |
Prietl Johann | - | HRC Jaritzberg |   | X |   |
Probst Johann | - | rsc wolfratshausen |   |   | X |
Profunser Carina | - | UNION Radteam Tirol |   | X |   |
Pusskacs Daniela | - | Geizhals.at VICC-RD | X |   |   |
Putschögl Reinhard | - | PSV TRI Linz |   | X |   |
Radke Hella | - |   |   |   | X |
Radke Jürgen | - |   |   |   | X |
Raggl Stefan | - | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | X |   | X |
Rametsteiner Mario | - |   |   |   | X |
Ramsak Bastian | - |   |   | X |   |
Rasp Franz | - | Berchtesgaden | X |   |   |
Redlberger Markus | - |   |   |   | X |
Reidl Maximilian | - | Tri-Team Hallein |   |   | X |
Reifenmüller David | - | BF Linz | X |   |   |
Reindl Manfred | - | RC Perg |   | X |   |
Reiser Markus | - | Landleben Arbö Radteam |   |   | X |
Reiter Heinz | - | LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg | X |   |   |
Reiß Stefan | - |   |   |   | X |
Repaski Christian | - |   | X |   | X |
Resch Johann | - | TuS Radsport Caska Feldbach | X |   | X |
Riebler Wolfgang | - | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division | X |   |   |
Rieser Bernhard | - | Team Green |   |   | X |
Rohrmoser Walter | - | Tribe-sports Saalfelden |   | X | X |
Rossa Kurt | - | arbö wien |   |   | X |
Rückerl Florian | - | RSC Götzing |   | X |   |
Sachse Paul | - | AS Cycling Team |   |   | X |
Scheiblhofer Jürgen | - | RC Grieskirchen |   | X |   |
Schnölzer Sabine | - | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | X |   |   |
Schrottner Rene | - | Tri Team Klagenfurt |   | X | X |
Scomparin Alberto | - | A.S.D. Velodrome 2017 |   |   | X |
Siedl Daniel | - | USV Ebenau | X |   | X |
Simetits Edeltraud | - | Nora Racing Team | X |   |   |
Simetits Herbert | - | Nora Racing Team | X |   |   |
Simon Leitner | - | RSV Atterbiker |   |   | X |
Sommer Martin | - | RSV 1895 PASSAU | X | X | X |
Staller Frank | - | Race Team Mayer |   |   | X |
Stamcar Thomas | - |   |   | X | X |
Steidl Michael | - | RADWERK Eugendorf | X |   |   |
Steinbichler Rudi | - | LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg | X | X | X |
Steiner Franz | - | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel | X |   |   |
Steinl Gerhard | - | Team ORBEA Germany | X |   | X |
Steinl Tina | - | Team ORBEA Germany | X |   | X |
Stiebellehner Christian | - | LietzSportRacing | X |   | X |
Szatko Maximilian | - |   |   |   | X |
Teufl Felix | - | Bike Friends Salzburg |   | X |   |
Thale Thomas | - | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |   |   | X |
Toniolli Markus | - | Team DNA Eindruck Sarleinsbach |   | X |   |
Traußnigg Bernhard | - | Sportklub Maishofen |   |   | X |
Treffer Michael | - | Team Squadra Corse Tirol |   | X |   |
Treml Peter | - | Bike Friends Salzburg |   | X |   |
Tschiggerl Larissa | - | PSV Tri Linz |   |   | X |
Tuffentsammer Tobias | - |   |   |   | X |
Tutschek Karl | - | Radunion Salzburg |   | X |   |
Vasold Wolfgang | - | ASKÖ Sport Vasold Ergoschool Race | X |   | X |
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.